Andorra: Andorra Cup - Main
1/8-finals Sant Julia Encamp 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 15.01.2023
Andorra: Andorra Cup - Main
1/8-finals UE Santa Coloma Encamp 6:2 (0:0, 6:2) details 16.01.2022
Andorra: Andorra Cup - Main
1/8-finals FC Santa Coloma Encamp 7:0 (5:0, 2:0) details 18.02.2021
Andorra: Andorra Cup - Main
1/8-finals UE Engordany Encamp 11:1 (5:1, 6:0) details 19.01.2020
Andorra: Primera Divisió - Relegation Group
6. Round Encamp Lusitanos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 19.05.2019
5. Round Encamp Ordino 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 11.05.2019
4. Round Encamp UE Santa Coloma 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 05.05.2019
3. Round Lusitanos Encamp 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 01.05.2019
2. Round Ordino Encamp 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.04.2019
1. Round UE Santa Coloma Encamp 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 14.04.2019
Andorra: Primera Divisió - Main
21. Round Sant Julia Encamp 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 07.04.2019
20. Round Encamp Inter Escaldes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 31.03.2019
19. Round Ordino Encamp 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 17.03.2019
18. Round Encamp UE Engordany 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 10.03.2019
17. Round FC Santa Coloma Encamp 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.03.2019
16. Round Lusitanos Encamp 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.02.2019
15. Round Encamp UE Santa Coloma 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 17.02.2019
14. Round Encamp Sant Julia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 10.02.2019
13. Round Inter Escaldes Encamp 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 03.02.2019
Andorra: Andorra Cup - Main
1/8-finals Penya Encamp 2:1 PEN. details 20.01.2019
Andorra: Primera Divisió - Main
12. Round Encamp Ordino 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 16.12.2018
11. Round UE Engordany Encamp 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 09.12.2018
10. Round Encamp FC Santa Coloma 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 02.12.2018
9. Round Encamp Lusitanos 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 25.11.2018
8. Round UE Santa Coloma Encamp 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) details 11.11.2018
7. Round Sant Julia Encamp 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 04.11.2018
6. Round Encamp Inter Escaldes 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 28.10.2018
4. Round Encamp UE Engordany 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 25.10.2018
5. Round Ordino Encamp 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 21.10.2018
3. Round FC Santa Coloma Encamp 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 30.09.2018
2. Round Lusitanos Encamp 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 23.09.2018
1. Round Encamp UE Santa Coloma 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 16.09.2018
Andorra: Primera Divisió - Relegation
Final - 2nd leg Atletic Escaldes Encamp 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.05.2018
Final - 1st leg Encamp Atletic Escaldes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.05.2018
Andorra: Primera Divisió - Relegation Group
6. Round Encamp Penya 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 13.05.2018
5. Round Inter Escaldes Encamp 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 06.05.2018
4. Round UE Santa Coloma Encamp 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 29.04.2018
3. Round Penya Encamp 2:1 details 22.04.2018
2. Round Encamp Inter Escaldes 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 15.04.2018
1. Round Encamp UE Santa Coloma 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 08.04.2018
Andorra: Primera Divisió - Main
21. Round Sant Julia Encamp 9:1 (6:1, 3:0) details 18.03.2018
Andorra: Andorra Cup - Main
Quarter-finals Encamp Sant Julia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 14.03.2018
Andorra: Primera Divisió - Main
20. Round Encamp FC Santa Coloma 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 11.03.2018
19. Round Encamp UE Santa Coloma 1:2 details 04.03.2018
18. Round Lusitanos Encamp 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 25.02.2018
17. Round Encamp Penya 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 18.02.2018
16. Round UE Engordany Encamp 11:1 (4:0, 7:1) details 11.02.2018
15. Round Encamp Inter Escaldes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 04.02.2018
14. Round Encamp Sant Julia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 01.02.2018
Andorra: Andorra Cup - Main
1/8-finals Encamp Carroi 6:3 ET (2:1, 1:2, 3:0) details 21.01.2018