Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein - Main
26. Round Hohenwestedt Dornbreite Lubeck 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 20.04.2024
18. Round Eichede Dornbreite Lubeck 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 17.04.2024
25. Round VfR Neumunster Dornbreite Lubeck 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 14.04.2024
24. Round Dornbreite Lubeck Oldenburger 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 06.04.2024
13. Round Dornbreite Lubeck Hohenwestedt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.03.2024
23. Round Bordesholm Dornbreite Lubeck 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 23.03.2024
22. Round Dornbreite Lubeck Todesfelde 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 16.03.2024
21. Round Inter Turkspor Kiel Dornbreite Lubeck 5:3 (3:3, 2:0) details 10.03.2024
20. Round Dornbreite Lubeck Preussen Reinfeld 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 02.03.2024
19. Round SC Weiche-08 II Dornbreite Lubeck 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 18.02.2024
17. Round Dornbreite Lubeck Flensburg 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 18.11.2023
16. Round Heider SV Dornbreite Lubeck 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 11.11.2023
15. Round Dornbreite Lubeck Neumunster 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 04.11.2023
14. Round Dornbreite Lubeck Eckernforder SV 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Dornbreite Lubeck VfR Neumunster 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
11. Round Oldenburger Dornbreite Lubeck 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
10. Round Dornbreite Lubeck Bordesholm 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 30.09.2023
9. Round Todesfelde Dornbreite Lubeck 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 23.09.2023
8. Round Dornbreite Lubeck Inter Turkspor Kiel 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
7. Round Preussen Reinfeld Dornbreite Lubeck 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 09.09.2023
6. Round Dornbreite Lubeck Eichede 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 02.09.2023
5. Round Neumunster Dornbreite Lubeck 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 26.08.2023
4. Round Dornbreite Lubeck Heider SV 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 19.08.2023
3. Round Flensburg Dornbreite Lubeck 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 12.08.2023
2. Round Dornbreite Lubeck Lubeck II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 04.08.2023
1. Round Nordmark Satrup Dornbreite Lubeck 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 29.07.2023
Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein - Main
34. Round Dornbreite Lubeck SC Weiche-08 II 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 20.05.2023
33. Round Flensburg Dornbreite Lubeck 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 13.05.2023
32. Round Dornbreite Lubeck Eckernforder SV 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
31. Round Kilia Kiel Dornbreite Lubeck 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 29.04.2023
30. Round Dornbreite Lubeck Inter Turkspor Kiel 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 22.04.2023
29. Round Lubeck II Dornbreite Lubeck 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 16.04.2023
20. Round Heider SV Dornbreite Lubeck 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 08.04.2023
27. Round Eichede Dornbreite Lubeck 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 26.03.2023
22. Round Oldenburger Dornbreite Lubeck 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 22.03.2023
26. Round Dornbreite Lubeck Frisia Risum-Lindholm 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 18.03.2023
25. Round Pansdorf Dornbreite Lubeck 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 11.03.2023
24. Round Dornbreite Lubeck Husumer 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 04.03.2023
23. Round Dornbreite Lubeck Heider SV 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 25.02.2023
21. Round Dornbreite Lubeck Bordesholm 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 18.02.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Phonix Lubeck Dornbreite Lubeck 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 18.01.2023
Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein - Main
19. Round Dornbreite Lubeck Todesfelde 0:9 (0:4, 0:5) details 19.11.2022
18. Round GW Siebenbaumen Dornbreite Lubeck 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 13.11.2022
17. Round Dornbreite Lubeck Neumunster 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 05.11.2022
16. Round SC Weiche-08 II Dornbreite Lubeck 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 29.10.2022
15. Round Dornbreite Lubeck Flensburg 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 22.10.2022
14. Round Eckernforder SV Dornbreite Lubeck 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 16.10.2022
13. Round Dornbreite Lubeck Kilia Kiel 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 08.10.2022
4. Round Husumer Dornbreite Lubeck 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 03.10.2022
12. Round Inter Turkspor Kiel Dornbreite Lubeck 3:3 (1:3, 2:0) details 01.10.2022