Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga - Main |
| 4. Round | Iberia 1999 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 15.03.2024 |
| 3. Round | Dinamo Tbilisi | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 10.03.2024 |
| 2. Round | Telavi | Dinamo Tbilisi | 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) | details | 06.03.2024 |
| 1. Round | Dinamo Tbilisi | Samgurali | 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) | details | 02.03.2024 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Balti | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) | details | 19.02.2024 |
| | Dyn. Kyiv | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 13.02.2024 |
| | Valmiera | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) | details | 08.02.2024 |
| | FK Zorya Luhansk | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 04.02.2024 |
| | Dinamo Tbilisi | Bohemians | 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) | details | 31.01.2024 |
| | Dinamo Tbilisi | Telavi | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) | details | 25.01.2024 |
| | Loco. Tbilisi | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:0 | details | 20.01.2024 |
Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga - Main |
| 36. Round | Iberia 1999 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| 35. Round | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dinamo Batumi | 6:2 (5:2, 1:0) | details | 28.11.2023 |
| 34. Round | Torpedo Kutaisi | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) | details | 24.11.2023 |
| 33. Round | Dinamo Tbilisi | Shukura | 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) | details | 10.11.2023 |
| 32. Round | Dinamo Tbilisi | Telavi | 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) | details | 04.11.2023 |
| 31. Round | Samgurali | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) | details | 29.10.2023 |
Georgia: Georgian Cup - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Samgurali | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 5:3) | details | 25.10.2023 |
Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga - Main |
| 30. Round | Dinamo Tbilisi | Gagra | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| 29. Round | Samtredia | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) | details | 07.10.2023 |
| 28. Round | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dila Gori | 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) | details | 03.10.2023 |
| 27. Round | Dinamo Tbilisi | Iberia 1999 | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 29.09.2023 |
| 26. Round | Dinamo Batumi | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) | details | 24.09.2023 |
| 25. Round | Dinamo Tbilisi | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) | details | 16.09.2023 |
| 24. Round | Shukura | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:3 (2:0, 0:3) | details | 02.09.2023 |
| 19. Round | Dila Gori | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) | details | 29.08.2023 |
| 23. Round | Telavi | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) | details | 25.08.2023 |
| 22. Round | Dinamo Tbilisi | Samgurali | 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) | details | 19.08.2023 |
| 21. Round | Gagra | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:6 (1:4, 0:2) | details | 13.08.2023 |
Europe: Europa Conference League - Qualification |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Dinamo Tbilisi | Hamrun | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) | details | 03.08.2023 |
Georgia: Georgian Cup - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Loco. Tbilisi | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 29.07.2023 |
Europe: Europa Conference League - Qualification |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Hamrun | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) | details | 25.07.2023 |
Europe: Champions League - Qualification |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Dinamo Tbilisi | FC Astana | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) | details | 19.07.2023 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | FC Astana | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) | details | 12.07.2023 |
Georgia: Super Cup - Main |
| Final | Dinamo Batumi | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 3:4) | details | 04.07.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dila Gori | 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:2) | details | 30.06.2023 |
Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga - Main |
| 20. Round | Dinamo Tbilisi | Samtredia | 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) | details | 05.06.2023 |
| 18. Round | Iberia 1999 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) | details | 01.06.2023 |
| 17. Round | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dinamo Batumi | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) | details | 28.05.2023 |
| 16. Round | Torpedo Kutaisi | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) | details | 24.05.2023 |
| 15. Round | Dinamo Tbilisi | Shukura | 4:4 (2:3, 2:1) | details | 20.05.2023 |
| 14. Round | Dinamo Tbilisi | Telavi | 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) | details | 14.05.2023 |
| 13. Round | Samgurali | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) | details | 10.05.2023 |
| 12. Round | Dinamo Tbilisi | Gagra | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 06.05.2023 |
| 11. Round | Samtredia | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) | details | 30.04.2023 |
| 10. Round | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dila Gori | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) | details | 25.04.2023 |
| 9. Round | Dinamo Tbilisi | Iberia 1999 | 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) | details | 21.04.2023 |
| 8. Round | Dinamo Batumi | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) | details | 12.04.2023 |
| 7. Round | Dinamo Tbilisi | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) | details | 08.04.2023 |
| 6. Round | Shukura | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) | details | 02.04.2023 |