Bulgaria: Third League - South-East - Main
31. Round Karnobat Dimitrovgrad 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 20.04.2024
30. Round Dimitrovgrad Atletik Kuklen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 17.04.2024
29. Round Botev Plovdiv II Dimitrovgrad 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
28. Round Dimitrovgrad Rodopa Smolyan 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 06.04.2024
27. Round Sokol Markovo Dimitrovgrad 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.04.2024
26. Round Dimitrovgrad Nesebar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 30.03.2024
25. Round Haskovo Dimitrovgrad 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 24.03.2024
24. Round Dimitrovgrad Beroe II 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 16.03.2024
23. Round Sozopol Dimitrovgrad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.03.2024
22. Round Dimitrovgrad Yambol 1915 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 02.03.2024
21. Round Spartak Plovdiv Dimitrovgrad 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 25.02.2024
20. Round Dimitrovgrad Asenovets 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 17.02.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Dimitrovgrad Rozova Dolina 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 03.02.2024
Arda Dimitrovgrad 2:1 details 20.01.2024
Bulgaria: Third League - South-East - Main
19. Round Dimitrovgrad Gigant Saedinenie 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.11.2023
18. Round Sekirovo Rakovski Dimitrovgrad 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 18.11.2023
17. Round Dimitrovgrad Sliven 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 11.11.2023
16. Round Levski Karlovo Dimitrovgrad 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 03.11.2023
15. Round Lok. Plovdiv II Dimitrovgrad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 27.10.2023
14. Round Dimitrovgrad Zagorets 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 21.10.2023
13. Round Rozova Dolina Dimitrovgrad 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
12. Round Dimitrovgrad Karnobat 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 11.10.2023
11. Round Atletik Kuklen Dimitrovgrad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 07.10.2023
10. Round Dimitrovgrad Botev Plovdiv II 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 01.10.2023
9. Round Rodopa Smolyan Dimitrovgrad 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 27.09.2023
8. Round Dimitrovgrad Sokol Markovo 1:2 details 23.09.2023
6. Round Dimitrovgrad Haskovo 2:0 details 20.09.2023
7. Round Nesebar Dimitrovgrad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
5. Round Beroe II Dimitrovgrad 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Dimitrovgrad Sozopol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Yambol 1915 Dimitrovgrad 0:3 details 19.08.2023
2. Round Dimitrovgrad Spartak Plovdiv 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 12.08.2023
1. Round Asenovets Dimitrovgrad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 05.08.2023
Bulgaria: Third League - South-East - Main
38. Round Dimitrovgrad Gigant Saedinenie 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 02.06.2023
37. Round Chernomorets 1919 Dimitrovgrad 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 27.05.2023
36. Round Dimitrovgrad Haskovo 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 20.05.2023
35. Round Nesebar Dimitrovgrad 4:0 details 13.05.2023
34. Round Dimitrovgrad Sokol Markovo 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 10.05.2023
33. Round Sliven Dimitrovgrad 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 06.05.2023
32. Round Dimitrovgrad Zagorets 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
31. Round Karnobat Dimitrovgrad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
30. Round Dimitrovgrad Rozova Dolina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.04.2023
29. Round Vereya Dimitrovgrad 1:3 details 13.04.2023
28. Round Dimitrovgrad Atletik Kuklen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 08.04.2023
27. Round Lok. Plovdiv II Dimitrovgrad 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 05.04.2023
26. Round Dimitrovgrad Borislav Parvomay 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 31.03.2023
25. Round Rodopa Smolyan Dimitrovgrad 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 25.03.2023
24. Round Dimitrovgrad Spartak Plovdiv 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 18.03.2023
23. Round Asenovets Dimitrovgrad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.03.2023
22. Round Dimitrovgrad Levski Karlovo 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 04.03.2023