Bolivia: Nacional B - Play Offs
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Destroyers Vaca Diez 3:2 details 21.11.2022
Semi-finals - 1st leg Vaca Diez Destroyers 2:0 details 18.11.2022
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg Destroyers Deportivo Juva 1:0 details 21.10.2022
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Deportivo Juva Destroyers 1:1 details 15.10.2022
1/8-finals - 2nd leg Nueva Cliza Destroyers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 07.10.2022
1/8-finals - 1st leg Destroyers Nueva Cliza 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 05.10.2022
Bolivia: Nacional B - Second stage
Group B Mojocoya Destroyers 1:1 details 25.09.2022
Group B Destroyers Real Oruro 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 18.09.2022
Group B Destroyers Mojocoya 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 03.09.2022
Group B Real Oruro Destroyers 2:0 details 27.08.2022
Bolivia: Nacional B - First stage
Group H Atletico Warnes Destroyers 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 21.08.2022
Group H Destroyers Argentinos Juniors 2:2 details 13.08.2022
Group H 24 de Septiembre Destroyers 2:1 details 10.08.2022
Group H Destroyers Atletico Warnes 2:2 details 07.08.2022
Group H Argentinos Juniors Destroyers 2:3 details 30.07.2022
Group H Destroyers 24 de Septiembre 2:1 details 23.07.2022
Bolivia: Division Profesional - Clausura
26. Round Destroyers The Strongest 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 28.12.2019
25. Round Aurora Destroyers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 25.12.2019
24. Round Destroyers San Jose 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 21.12.2019
23. Round Blooming Destroyers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 19.12.2019
22. Round Destroyers Guabira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.12.2019
21. Round Destroyers Always Ready 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 11.12.2019
20. Round Real Potosi Destroyers 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 08.12.2019
19. Round Destroyers Bolivar 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 05.12.2019
18. Round Wilstermann Destroyers 7:1 (1:1, 6:0) details 01.12.2019
17. Round Destroyers Oriente Petrolero 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 26.11.2019
16. Round Royal Pari Destroyers 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 20.10.2019
15. Round Destroyers Sport Boys 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.10.2019
14. Round Nacional Potosi Destroyers 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 29.09.2019
13. Round The Strongest Destroyers 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 25.09.2019
12. Round Destroyers Aurora 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 22.09.2019
11. Round San Jose Destroyers 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 15.09.2019
10. Round Destroyers Blooming 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 02.09.2019
9. Round Guabira Destroyers 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 25.08.2019
8. Round Always Ready Destroyers 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 17.08.2019
7. Round Destroyers Real Potosi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 11.08.2019
6. Round Bolivar Destroyers 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 06.08.2019
5. Round Destroyers Wilstermann 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.08.2019
2. Round Sport Boys Destroyers 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 31.07.2019
4. Round Oriente Petrolero Destroyers 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 29.07.2019
3. Round Destroyers Royal Pari 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 26.07.2019
1. Round Destroyers Nacional Potosi 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 14.07.2019
Bolivia: Division Profesional - Apertura
26. Round Destroyers Nacional Potosi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 22.05.2019
25. Round San Jose Destroyers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 19.05.2019
24. Round Guabira Destroyers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.05.2019
23. Round Destroyers Wilstermann 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 12.05.2019
22. Round Sport Boys Destroyers 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 07.05.2019
21. Round Destroyers The Strongest 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 01.05.2019
20. Round Oriente Petrolero Destroyers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.04.2019
19. Round Destroyers Real Potosi 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 22.04.2019