Germany: Oberliga Hamburg - Main
31. Round Suderelbe Dassendorf 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.04.2024
30. Round Dassendorf Halstenbek-Rellingen 3:4 (2:4, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
29. Round HEBC Hamburg Dassendorf 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 07.04.2024
21. Round Dassendorf Alsterbruder 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 30.03.2024
28. Round Dassendorf SC Victoria Hamburg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 23.03.2024
27. Round Altona Dassendorf 3:4 (2:1, 1:3) details 16.03.2024
26. Round Dassendorf ETSV Hamburg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 02.03.2024
25. Round Niendorfer TSV Dassendorf 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 25.02.2024
24. Round Dassendorf Rugenbergen 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 17.02.2024
23. Round Dassendorf Harksheide 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 10.02.2024
22. Round Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Dassendorf 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 03.02.2024
20. Round Sasel Dassendorf 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 28.01.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Dassendorf Holstein Kiel II 2:2 details 24.01.2024
Curslack-Neuengamme Dassendorf CAN. details 20.01.2024
Norderstedt Dassendorf 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 16.01.2024
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg - Main
19. Round Dassendorf Tornesch 7:1 (5:1, 2:0) details 25.11.2023
18. Round Wandsbeker Concordia Dassendorf 4:6 (3:3, 1:3) details 18.11.2023
17. Round TSV Buchholz 08 Dassendorf 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 12.11.2023
13. Round Halstenbek-Rellingen Dassendorf 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 07.11.2023
16. Round Dassendorf Paloma 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 04.11.2023
15. Round Duneberg Dassendorf 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 28.10.2023
14. Round Dassendorf Suderelbe 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 21.10.2023
12. Round Dassendorf HEBC Hamburg 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
11. Round SC Victoria Hamburg Dassendorf 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 29.09.2023
10. Round Dassendorf Altona 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 23.09.2023
9. Round ETSV Hamburg Dassendorf 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 15.09.2023
7. Round Rugenbergen Dassendorf 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 08.09.2023
8. Round Dassendorf Niendorfer TSV 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 05.09.2023
6. Round Harksheide Dassendorf 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 01.09.2023
5. Round Dassendorf Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 26.08.2023
4. Round Alsterbruder Dassendorf 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 20.08.2023
3. Round Dassendorf Sasel 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 11.08.2023
2. Round Tornesch Dassendorf 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 06.08.2023
1. Round Dassendorf Wandsbeker Concordia 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 29.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Dassendorf Phonix Lubeck CAN. details 18.07.2023
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg - Main
38. Round Tornesch Dassendorf 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 05.05.2023
37. Round Dassendorf TSV Buchholz 08 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 01.05.2023
24. Round Rugenbergen Dassendorf 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 27.04.2023
36. Round Hamburger SV III Dassendorf 4:3 (1:1, 3:2) details 21.04.2023
23. Round Dassendorf SC Victoria Hamburg 5:2 (1:2, 4:0) details 18.04.2023
35. Round Dassendorf Niendorfer TSV 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 14.04.2023
29. Round Dassendorf Altona 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 10.04.2023
34. Round Paloma Dassendorf 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 07.04.2023
32. Round Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Dassendorf 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 03.04.2023
33. Round Dassendorf Sasel 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
31. Round Dassendorf Hamm United 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 18.03.2023
30. Round TuS Osdorf Dassendorf 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 03.03.2023
28. Round Curslack-Neuengamme Dassendorf 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 18.02.2023
27. Round Dassendorf Harksheide 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 11.02.2023
26. Round HEBC Hamburg Dassendorf 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.02.2023