Argentina: Primera C - Apertura
9. Round Central Ballester Def. de Cambaceres 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.03.2024
7. Round Central Ballester Deportivo Espanol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.03.2024
8. Round Atlas Central Ballester 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 17.03.2024
6. Round CSR Espanol Central Ballester 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 09.03.2024
5. Round Central Ballester Victoriano A. 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 03.03.2024
4. Round Leandro N. Alem Central Ballester 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 26.02.2024
2. Round Central Ballester Claypole 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.02.2024
1. Round Juventud Unida S. M. Central Ballester 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.02.2024
Argentina: Primera D - Second stage
22. Round Central Ballester Deportivo Paraguayo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.11.2023
21. Round CSR Espanol Central Ballester 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 24.11.2023
20. Round Central Ballester El Porvenir 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 13.11.2023
19. Round Def. de Cambaceres Central Ballester 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 06.11.2023
18. Round Central Ballester Deportivo Muniz 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 29.10.2023
17. Round Lugano Central Ballester 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.10.2023
16. Round Central Ballester Sportivo Barracas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 09.10.2023
14. Round Mercedes Central Ballester 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.09.2023
13. Round Central Ballester Argentino de Rosario 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 19.09.2023
12. Round Juventud Unida S. M. Central Ballester 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 12.09.2023
11. Round Deportivo Paraguayo Central Ballester 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.08.2023
10. Round Central Ballester CSR Espanol 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 06.08.2023
9. Round El Porvenir Central Ballester 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 31.07.2023
8. Round Central Ballester Def. de Cambaceres 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 22.07.2023
7. Round Deportivo Muniz Central Ballester 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 15.07.2023
6. Round Central Ballester Lugano 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 08.07.2023
5. Round Sportivo Barracas Central Ballester 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.07.2023
3. Round Central Ballester Mercedes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.06.2023
2. Round Argentino de Rosario Central Ballester 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.06.2023
1. Round Central Ballester Juventud Unida S. M. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 03.06.2023
Argentina: Primera D - First stage
11. Round El Porvenir Central Ballester 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.05.2023
10. Round Central Ballester Sportivo Barracas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.05.2023
9. Round Juventud Unida S. M. Central Ballester 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 15.05.2023
8. Round Central Ballester Def. de Cambaceres 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 08.05.2023
7. Round Lugano Central Ballester 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 29.04.2023
5. Round Central Ballester CSR Espanol 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 16.04.2023
4. Round Deportivo Muniz Central Ballester 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 10.04.2023
3. Round Central Ballester Argentino de Rosario 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
2. Round Mercedes Central Ballester 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 25.03.2023
1. Round Central Ballester Deportivo Paraguayo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 18.03.2023
Argentina: Primera D - Qualification - Play Offs
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg Def. de Cambaceres Central Ballester 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 18.10.2022
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Central Ballester Def. de Cambaceres 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 09.10.2022
Argentina: Primera D - Clausura
11. Round Lugano Central Ballester 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 04.10.2022
10. Round Central Ballester Argentino de Rosario 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 24.09.2022
8. Round Yupanqui Central Ballester 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 11.09.2022
7. Round Central Ballester CSR Espanol 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 03.09.2022
6. Round Mercedes Central Ballester 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 27.08.2022
5. Round Central Ballester Deportivo Paraguayo 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 20.08.2022
4. Round Deportivo Muniz Central Ballester 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 14.08.2022
3. Round Central Ballester Juventud Unida S. M. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.08.2022
2. Round Sportivo Barracas Central Ballester 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 30.07.2022
1. Round Central Ballester Def. de Cambaceres 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.07.2022