Argentina: Primera C - Apertura | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. Round | Berazategui | Claypole | info | 22.04.2024 20:30 | |||
15. Round | Claypole | Sportivo Barracas | info | 27.04.2024 22:00 | |||
16. Round | Club Lujan | Claypole | info | 04.05.2024 22:00 | |||
17. Round | Claypole | El Porvenir | info | 11.05.2024 22:00 | |||
18. Round | Ituzaingo | Claypole | info | 18.05.2024 22:00 | |||
19. Round | Claypole | General Lamadrid | info | 25.05.2024 22:00 | |||
20. Round | Deportivo Muniz | Claypole | info | 01.06.2024 22:00 | |||
21. Round | Claypole | Mercedes | info | 08.06.2024 22:00 | |||
22. Round | Central Cordoba | Claypole | info | 15.06.2024 22:00 | |||
23. Round | Claypole | Puerto Nuevo | info | 18.06.2024 22:00 | |||
24. Round | Lugano | Claypole | info | 22.06.2024 22:00 | |||
25. Round | Claypole | Juventud Unida S. M. | info | 29.06.2024 22:00 | |||
Argentina: Primera C - Clausura | |||||||
2. Round | Claypole | Central Ballester | info | 13.07.2024 22:00 | |||
3. Round | Leandro N. Alem | Claypole | info | 20.07.2024 22:00 | |||
4. Round | Claypole | Victoriano A. | info | 27.07.2024 22:00 | |||
5. Round | CSR Espanol | Claypole | info | 03.08.2024 22:00 | |||
6. Round | Claypole | Deportivo Espanol | info | 10.08.2024 22:00 | |||
7. Round | Atlas | Claypole | info | 13.08.2024 22:00 | |||
8. Round | Claypole | Def. de Cambaceres | info | 17.08.2024 22:00 | |||
9. Round | Argentino de Rosario | Claypole | info | 24.08.2024 22:00 | |||
10. Round | Claypole | Real Pilar | info | 31.08.2024 22:00 | |||
11. Round | Deportivo Paraguayo | Claypole | info | 07.09.2024 22:00 | |||
12. Round | Claypole | Justo Jose de Urquiza | info | 10.09.2024 22:00 | |||
13. Round | Yupanqui | Claypole | info | 14.09.2024 22:00 | |||
14. Round | Claypole | Berazategui | info | 21.09.2024 22:00 | |||
15. Round | Sportivo Barracas | Claypole | info | 28.09.2024 22:00 | |||
16. Round | Claypole | Club Lujan | info | 05.10.2024 22:00 | |||
17. Round | El Porvenir | Claypole | info | 12.10.2024 22:00 | |||
18. Round | Claypole | Ituzaingo | info | 19.10.2024 22:00 | |||
19. Round | General Lamadrid | Claypole | info | 26.10.2024 22:00 | |||
20. Round | Claypole | Deportivo Muniz | info | 02.11.2024 21:00 | |||
21. Round | Mercedes | Claypole | info | 09.11.2024 21:00 | |||
22. Round | Claypole | Central Cordoba | info | 16.11.2024 21:00 | |||
23. Round | Puerto Nuevo | Claypole | info | 19.11.2024 21:00 | |||
24. Round | Claypole | Lugano | info | 23.11.2024 21:00 | |||
25. Round | Juventud Unida S. M. | Claypole | info | 30.11.2024 21:00 |