Czech Republic: Division B - Main
22. Round Meteor Prague Chomutov 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 14.04.2024
21. Round Chomutov Olympie Brezova 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 05.04.2024
20. Round Neratovice Chomutov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 29.03.2024
19. Round Chomutov Cesky Brod 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 23.03.2024
18. Round Ujezd Prague Chomutov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 16.03.2024
17. Round Chomutov Nespeky 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 09.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Karlovy Vary Chomutov 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 27.01.2024
Czech Republic: Division B - Main
15. Round Steti Chomutov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 11.11.2023
14. Round Chomutov Ostrov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Chomutov Brandys n. Labem 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Hrebec Chomutov 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Chomutov Slany 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 14.10.2023
10. Round SK Kladno Chomutov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Chomutov Louny 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 29.09.2023
8. Round Admira Prague B Chomutov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Chomutov Meteor Prague 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Olympie Brezova Chomutov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Chomutov Neratovice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Cesky Brod Chomutov 3:5 (1:0, 2:5) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Chomutov Ujezd Prague 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 18.08.2023
2. Round Nespeky Chomutov 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: MOL Cup - Main
1/64-finals Chomutov Brozany 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 09.08.2023
Czech Republic: Division B - Main
1. Round Chomutov Hvezda Cheb 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 05.08.2023
Czech Republic: MOL Cup - Main
1/128-finals Chomutov Aritma Prague 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 29.07.2023
Czech Republic: Division B - Main
30. Round Chomutov Meteor Prague 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 10.06.2023
29. Round Libis Chomutov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 03.06.2023
28. Round Louny Chomutov 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 28.05.2023
27. Round Chomutov FK Ceska Lipa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 20.05.2023
26. Round Kosmonosy Chomutov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 13.05.2023
25. Round Chomutov SK Kladno 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 06.05.2023
24. Round Olympie Brezova Chomutov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
23. Round Chomutov Admira Prague B 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 22.04.2023
22. Round Vilemov Chomutov 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Chomutov Slany 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 12.04.2023
21. Round Chomutov Ujezd Prague 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.04.2023
20. Round Neratovice Chomutov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
19. Round Chomutov Steti 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 25.03.2023
18. Round Hvezda Cheb Chomutov 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 18.03.2023
16. Round Cesky Brod Chomutov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 04.03.2023
15. Round Meteor Prague Chomutov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 13.11.2022
14. Round Chomutov Libis 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 08.11.2022
13. Round Chomutov Louny 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.10.2022
12. Round FK Ceska Lipa Chomutov 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Chomutov Kosmonosy 2:4 (2:0, 0:4) details 15.10.2022
10. Round SK Kladno Chomutov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Chomutov Olympie Brezova 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 30.09.2022
8. Round Admira Prague B Chomutov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 25.09.2022
Czech Republic: MOL Cup - Main
1/32-finals Chomutov Ceske Budejovice 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 21.09.2022
Czech Republic: Division B - Main
7. Round Chomutov Vilemov 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 16.09.2022
6. Round Ujezd Prague Chomutov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 10.09.2022