Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 17 - Main
25. Round Calamocha Binefar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.03.2024
26. Round Cuarte Calamocha 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.03.2024
24. Round Borja Calamocha 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 09.03.2024
23. Round Huesca B Calamocha 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 03.03.2024
22. Round Calamocha Epila 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 25.02.2024
21. Round Caspe Calamocha 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 18.02.2024
20. Round Calamocha Belchite 97 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.02.2024
19. Round Fraga Calamocha 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 04.02.2024
18. Round Calamocha Ebro 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 27.01.2024
17. Round Calamocha Tamarite 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 21.01.2024
16. Round Almudevar Calamocha 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 14.01.2024
15. Round Calamocha Atletico Monzon 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 07.01.2024
14. Round Fuentes Calamocha 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 17.12.2023
13. Round Calamocha Utrillas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 03.12.2023
12. Round CF Illueca Calamocha 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 26.11.2023
11. Round Calamocha Ejea 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 19.11.2023
10. Round Carinena Calamocha 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 12.11.2023
9. Round Calamocha Cuarte 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 05.11.2023
8. Round Binefar Calamocha 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 29.10.2023
7. Round Calamocha Borja 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 21.10.2023
6. Round Calamocha Huesca B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 15.10.2023
5. Round Epila Calamocha 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 08.10.2023
4. Round Calamocha Caspe 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 01.10.2023
3. Round Belchite 97 Calamocha 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 24.09.2023
2. Round Calamocha Fraga 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 17.09.2023
1. Round Ebro Calamocha 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 09.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Utebo FC Calamocha 2:1 details 27.08.2023
Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 17 - Main
30. Round Calamocha Tamarite 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.04.2023
29. Round Robres Calamocha 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 15.04.2023
28. Round Almudevar Calamocha 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.04.2023
27. Round Calamocha Huesca B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 26.03.2023
26. Round Epila Calamocha 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 19.03.2023
25. Round Calamocha Ejea 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.03.2023
24. Round La Almunia Calamocha 1:2 details 05.03.2023
23. Round Calamocha Caspe 1:1 details 26.02.2023
22. Round Utrillas Calamocha 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.02.2023
21. Round Calamocha Carinena 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 12.02.2023
20. Round Cuarte Calamocha 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 05.02.2023
19. Round Calamocha CF Illueca 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 29.01.2023
18. Round Barbastro Calamocha 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 22.01.2023
17. Round Calamocha Atletico Monzon 2:0 details 15.01.2023
16. Round Binefar Calamocha 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.01.2023
15. Round Tamarite Calamocha 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 17.12.2022
14. Round Calamocha Robres 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 11.12.2022
13. Round Calamocha Almudevar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 04.12.2022
12. Round Huesca B Calamocha 4:0 details 27.11.2022
11. Round Calamocha Epila 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 20.11.2022
10. Round Ejea Calamocha 2:1 details 09.11.2022
9. Round Calamocha La Almunia 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 05.11.2022
8. Round Caspe Calamocha 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 30.10.2022