Japan: WE League Women - Main |
| 12. Round | Albirex Niigata W | C-Osaka W | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 24.03.2024 |
| 11. Round | C-Osaka W | Sanfrecce Hiroshima W | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) | details | 20.03.2024 |
| 10. Round | Beleza W | C-Osaka W | 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| 9. Round | C-Osaka W | Urawa W | 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) | details | 10.03.2024 |
| 8. Round | Mynavi Sendai W | C-Osaka W | 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| 7. Round | C-Osaka W | Albirex Niigata W | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 30.12.2023 |
| 6. Round | Inac Kobe Leonesa W | C-Osaka W | 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) | details | 23.12.2023 |
Japan: Empress's Cup Women - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Sanfrecce Hiroshima W | C-Osaka W | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 16.12.2023 |
Japan: WE League Women - Main |
| 5. Round | C-Osaka W | Nojima Stella W | 3:3 (3:0, 0:3) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| 4. Round | Saitama W | C-Osaka W | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 26.11.2023 |
| 3. Round | C-Osaka W | Parceiro Nagano W | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 23.11.2023 |
| 2. Round | Omiya Ardija W | C-Osaka W | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| 1. Round | C-Osaka W | JEF United W | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 12.11.2023 |
World: Club Friendly Women - Main |
| | C-Osaka W | Inac Kobe Leonesa W | 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) | details | 21.10.2023 |
Japan: WE League Cup Women - Main |
| Group A - 5. Round | C-Osaka W | Urawa W | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 01.10.2023 |
| Group A - 4. Round | C-Osaka W | Mynavi Sendai W | 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) | details | 16.09.2023 |
| Group A - 3. Round | JEF United W | C-Osaka W | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) | details | 10.09.2023 |
| Group A - 2. Round | C-Osaka W | Sanfrecce Hiroshima W | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) | details | 03.09.2023 |
| Group A - 1. Round | Nojima Stella W | C-Osaka W | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) | details | 26.08.2023 |
Japan: Empress's Cup Women - Main |
| 1/16-finals | C-Osaka W | Yokohama FC Seagulls W | 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) | details | 11.12.2022 |
Japan: Nadeshiko League Women - Main |
| 22. Round | Angeviolet Hiroshima W | C-Osaka W | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 16.10.2022 |
| 21. Round | C-Osaka W | FC Takatsuki Speranza W | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 08.10.2022 |
| 20. Round | Orca Kamogawa W | C-Osaka W | 3:3 (0:2, 3:1) | details | 01.10.2022 |
| 19. Round | Gunma W | C-Osaka W | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 25.09.2022 |
| 18. Round | C-Osaka W | Setagaya Sfida FC W | 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) | details | 18.09.2022 |
| 17. Round | Ehime W | C-Osaka W | 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) | details | 10.09.2022 |
| 16. Round | C-Osaka W | Kunoichi W | 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) | details | 03.09.2022 |
| 6. Round | Yokohama FC Seagulls W | C-Osaka W | 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) | details | 27.08.2022 |
| 7. Round | Kunoichi W | C-Osaka W | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 09.07.2022 |
| 15. Round | C-Osaka W | Yokohama FC Seagulls W | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) | details | 02.07.2022 |
| 14. Round | Nittaidai W | C-Osaka W | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) | details | 18.06.2022 |
| 13. Round | C-Osaka W | Harima Albion W | 4:3 (2:0, 2:3) | details | 12.06.2022 |
| 12. Round | NGU Nagoya W | C-Osaka W | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 04.06.2022 |
| 11. Round | C-Osaka W | Orca Kamogawa W | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 28.05.2022 |
| 10. Round | C-Osaka W | Gunma W | 10:0 (5:0, 5:0) | details | 22.05.2022 |
| 9. Round | Setagaya Sfida FC W | C-Osaka W | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) | details | 14.05.2022 |
| 8. Round | C-Osaka W | Ehime W | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) | details | 07.05.2022 |
| 5. Round | C-Osaka W | Nittaidai W | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) | details | 16.04.2022 |
| 4. Round | Harima Albion W | C-Osaka W | 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) | details | 10.04.2022 |
| 3. Round | C-Osaka W | NGU Nagoya W | 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) | details | 02.04.2022 |
| 2. Round | FC Takatsuki Speranza W | C-Osaka W | 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) | details | 26.03.2022 |
| 1. Round | C-Osaka W | Angeviolet Hiroshima W | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 20.03.2022 |
Japan: Empress's Cup Women - Main |
| Semi-finals | Urawa W | C-Osaka W | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 05.01.2022 |
| Quarter-finals | Albirex Niigata W | C-Osaka W | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 29.12.2021 |
| 1/8-finals | Nojima Stella W | C-Osaka W | 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) | details | 25.12.2021 |
| 1/16-finals | C-Osaka W | Fujieda Junshin High School W | 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) | details | 11.12.2021 |
Japan: Nadeshiko League Women - Main |
| 22. Round | Harima Albion W | C-Osaka W | 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) | details | 17.10.2021 |
| 21. Round | C-Osaka W | FC Takatsuki Speranza W | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) | details | 09.10.2021 |
| 20. Round | C-Osaka W | Kunoichi W | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) | details | 02.10.2021 |
| 19. Round | Yamato Sylphid W | C-Osaka W | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 26.09.2021 |