Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (PE) - Main
3. Round Budikov Zirov 4:2 (4:1, 0:1) details 28.10.2023
9. Round Kosetice B Budikov 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
8. Round Budikov Nova Cerekev 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 14.10.2023
7. Round Budikov Pelhrimov C 7:2 (5:2, 2:0) details 08.10.2023
6. Round Lukavec Budikov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
5. Round Budikov Vyskytna 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 24.09.2023
4. Round Bozejov Budikov 2:5 (2:2, 0:3) details 17.09.2023
2. Round Zeliv Budikov 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 03.09.2023
1. Round Budikov Plackov 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 27.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (PE) - Main
15. Round Kosetice B Budikov 6:2 (2:1, 4:1) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Horni Ves Budikov 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 10.06.2023
24. Round Nova Cerekev Budikov 5:2 (2:2, 3:0) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Budikov Lukavec 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Zeliv Budikov 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Budikov Plackov 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Pelhrimov C Budikov 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Budikov Cernovice B 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Humpolec C Budikov 3:5 (1:3, 2:2) details 15.04.2023
25. Round Budikov Horepnik 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Budikov Zirov 3:2 (3:2, 0:0) details 02.04.2023
14. Round Budikov Bozejov 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Budikov Horni Ves 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Horepnik Budikov 4:3 (4:2, 0:1) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Budikov Nova Cerekev 4:2 (0:1, 4:1) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Lukavec Budikov 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Budikov Zeliv 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 02.10.2022
1. Round Bozejov Budikov 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) details 28.09.2022
8. Round Plackov Budikov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Budikov Pelhrimov C 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Cernovice B Budikov 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Budikov Humpolec C 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 04.09.2022
3. Round Zirov Budikov 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 19.08.2022
2. Round Budikov Kosetice B 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) details 14.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (PE) - Main
15. Round Budikov Zirov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.06.2022
26. Round Budikov Horepnik 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 12.06.2022
25. Round Bozejov Budikov 6:3 (2:2, 4:1) details 05.06.2022
24. Round Budikov Plackov 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 29.05.2022
23. Round Kosetice B Budikov 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 22.05.2022
22. Round Budikov Cejov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.05.2022
21. Round Horni Ves Budikov 2:5 (1:2, 1:3) details 07.05.2022
20. Round Novy Rychnov B Budikov 0:0 CAN. details 01.05.2022
19. Round Budikov Cernovice B 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 24.04.2022
18. Round Nova Cerekev Budikov 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 17.04.2022
17. Round Budikov Zeliv 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 10.04.2022
14. Round Humpolec C Budikov 5:3 (4:2, 1:1) details 06.11.2021
1. Round Budikov Humpolec C 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 31.10.2021
13. Round Horepnik Budikov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 23.10.2021
12. Round Budikov Bozejov 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 17.10.2021
11. Round Plackov Budikov 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 09.10.2021
10. Round Budikov Kosetice B 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 03.10.2021