North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
28. Round Bregalnica Stip Rabotnicki 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.04.2024
27. Round Struga Bregalnica Stip 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 14.04.2024
26. Round Bregalnica Stip Shkupi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.04.2024
25. Round Shkendija Bregalnica Stip 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 31.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Bregalnica Stip Kozuf Gevgelija 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 23.03.2024
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
24. Round Bregalnica Stip KF Gostivar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.03.2024
23. Round Tikves Bregalnica Stip 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 10.03.2024
22. Round Bregalnica Stip Shkupi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.03.2024
21. Round Rabotnicki Bregalnica Stip 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 03.03.2024
20. Round Vardar Bregalnica Stip 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 25.02.2024
19. Round Bregalnica Stip Tikves 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 18.02.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Bregalnica Stip Sileks CAN. details 10.02.2024
Bregalnica Stip Kozuf Gevgelija 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 10.02.2024
Bregalnica Stip Dubocica 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 03.02.2024
Belasica Bregalnica Stip 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 31.01.2024
Bregalnica Stip Detonit Plackovica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.01.2024
Bregalnica Stip Sileks 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 19.01.2024
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
18. Round Struga Bregalnica Stip 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 10.12.2023
17. Round Bregalnica Stip Voska Sport 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 03.12.2023
16. Round Brera Strumica Bregalnica Stip 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 29.11.2023
15. Round Bregalnica Stip Shkendija 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 25.11.2023
14. Round KF Gostivar Bregalnica Stip 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 11.11.2023
North Macedonia: Macedonian Cup - Main
Quarter-finals Bregalnica Stip Voska Sport 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 08.11.2023
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
13. Round Bregalnica Stip Makedonija GP 2:3 (0:3, 2:0) details 04.11.2023
12. Round Sileks Bregalnica Stip 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.10.2023
North Macedonia: Macedonian Cup - Main
1/8-finals Bregalnica Stip Jang Tim Struga 11:0 (6:0, 5:0) details 25.10.2023
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
11. Round Shkupi Bregalnica Stip 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 22.10.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Bregalnica Stip Detonit Plackovica 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 14.10.2023
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
10. Round Bregalnica Stip Rabotnicki 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Bregalnica Stip Vardar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Tikves Bregalnica Stip 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 24.09.2023
North Macedonia: Macedonian Cup - Main
1/16-finals Novaci Bregalnica Stip 0:8 (0:4, 0:4) details 20.09.2023
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
7. Round Bregalnica Stip Struga 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 17.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Sasa Bregalnica Stip 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.09.2023
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
6. Round Voska Sport Bregalnica Stip 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
5. Round Bregalnica Stip Brera Strumica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 27.08.2023
4. Round Shkendija Bregalnica Stip 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 23.08.2023
3. Round Bregalnica Stip KF Gostivar 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Makedonija GP Bregalnica Stip 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Bregalnica Stip Sileks 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 06.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Bregalnica Stip Makedonija GP 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 29.07.2023
Teuta Bregalnica Stip CAN. details 23.07.2023
Tikves Bregalnica Stip 2:1 details 17.07.2023
Bregalnica Stip Detonit Plackovica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.07.2023
Bregalnica Stip Dubocica 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 12.07.2023
Sileks Bregalnica Stip 1:2 details 08.07.2023
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
33. Round FK Skopje Bregalnica Stip 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 14.05.2023
32. Round Bregalnica Stip Brera Strumica 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 10.05.2023
31. Round Rabotnicki Bregalnica Stip 5:4 (3:2, 2:2) details 07.05.2023
30. Round Bregalnica Stip Struga 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 30.04.2023