North Macedonia: 2. MFL - Main
30. Round Borec Voska Sport 1:7 (1:3, 0:4) details 13.05.2023
29. Round KF Gostivar Borec 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 09.05.2023
28. Round Borec Besa 1976 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 06.05.2023
27. Round Sasa Borec 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 29.04.2023
26. Round Borec Lok. Skopje 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 26.04.2023
25. Round Karaorman Borec 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 23.04.2023
24. Round Pelister Borec 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 15.04.2023
23. Round Borec Detonit Plackovica 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 08.04.2023
22. Round Ohrid Borec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 01.04.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
FK Skopje Borec 7:1 (5:0, 2:1) details 25.03.2023
North Macedonia: 2. MFL - Main
21. Round Borec Arsimi 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 19.03.2023
20. Round Kozuf Gevgelija Borec 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 11.03.2023
19. Round Borec Vardar 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 08.03.2023
18. Round Teteks Borec 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 04.03.2023
17. Round Borec Belasica 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 25.02.2023
16. Round Sloga Vinica Borec 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 18.02.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Pobeda Borec 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 12.02.2023
Borec Lok. Skopje 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 07.02.2023
Borec Vardar Negotino 3:1 details 04.02.2023
North Macedonia: 2. MFL - Main
15. Round Voska Sport Borec 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 10.12.2022
14. Round Borec KF Gostivar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 03.12.2022
13. Round Besa 1976 Borec 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 26.11.2022
12. Round Borec Sasa 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 13.11.2022
11. Round Lok. Skopje Borec 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 05.11.2022
10. Round Borec Karaorman 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 29.10.2022
9. Round Borec Pelister 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 23.10.2022
8. Round Detonit Plackovica Borec 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.10.2022
7. Round Borec Ohrid 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 08.10.2022
6. Round Arsimi Borec 9:0 (1:0, 8:0) details 01.10.2022
5. Round Borec Kozuf Gevgelija 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 18.09.2022
North Macedonia: Macedonian Cup - Main
1/16-finals Fortuna Skopje Borec 5:3 (4:1, 1:2) details 14.09.2022
North Macedonia: 2. MFL - Main
4. Round Vardar Borec 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Borec Teteks 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 03.09.2022
2. Round Belasica Borec 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 27.08.2022
1. Round Borec Sloga Vinica 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 24.08.2022
World: Club Friendly - Main
Borec Kozuf Gevgelija CAN. details 03.08.2022
Borec Lok. Gradsko CAN. details 30.07.2022
Borec Sasa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.07.2022
Borec Trayal Krusevac 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 10.07.2022
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
33. Round Borec Renova 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 15.05.2022
32. Round Pelister Borec 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 08.05.2022
31. Round Rabotnicki Borec 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 04.05.2022
30. Round Borec FK Skopje 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.05.2022
29. Round Tikves Borec 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 23.04.2022
28. Round Borec Struga 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 16.04.2022
27. Round Shkupi Borec 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 10.04.2022
26. Round Borec Brera Strumica 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 06.04.2022
25. Round Shkendija Borec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.04.2022
24. Round Borec Makedonija GP 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 19.03.2022
23. Round Bregalnica Stip Borec 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 13.03.2022