Belarus: Pershaya Liga - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Round | FC Slonim | Belshina | info | 06.04.2024 15:00 | |||
2. Round | Belshina | Belarus U17 | info | 12.04.2024 17:00 | |||
3. Round | BumProm Gomel | Belshina | info | 19.04.2024 16:00 | |||
4. Round | Energetik-BGU | Belshina | info | 27.04.2024 15:00 | |||
5. Round | Belshina | Zhodino 2 | info | 04.05.2024 15:00 | |||
6. Round | Volna Pinsk | Belshina | info | 11.05.2024 15:00 | |||
7. Round | Belshina | Niva Dolbizno | info | 18.05.2024 15:00 | |||
8. Round | Maxline | Belshina | info | 25.05.2024 15:00 | |||
9. Round | Belshina | Baranovici | info | 01.06.2024 15:00 | |||
10. Round | Molodechno | Belshina | info | 08.06.2024 15:00 | |||
11. Round | Belshina | Ostrovets | info | 15.06.2024 15:00 | |||
12. Round | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | Belshina | info | 22.06.2024 15:00 | |||
13. Round | Belshina | BATE 2 | info | 29.06.2024 15:00 | |||
14. Round | Lokomotiv Gomel | Belshina | info | 06.07.2024 15:00 | |||
15. Round | Belshina | Din. Minsk 2 | info | 20.07.2024 15:00 | |||
16. Round | Lida | Belshina | info | 27.07.2024 15:00 | |||
17. Round | Belshina | Orsha | info | 31.07.2024 15:00 | |||
18. Round | Belshina | FC Slonim | info | 04.08.2024 15:00 | |||
19. Round | Belarus U17 | Belshina | info | 10.08.2024 15:00 | |||
20. Round | Belshina | BumProm Gomel | info | 17.08.2024 15:00 | |||
21. Round | Belshina | Energetik-BGU | info | 24.08.2024 15:00 | |||
22. Round | Zhodino 2 | Belshina | info | 31.08.2024 15:00 | |||
23. Round | Belshina | Volna Pinsk | info | 07.09.2024 15:00 | |||
24. Round | Niva Dolbizno | Belshina | info | 14.09.2024 15:00 | |||
25. Round | Belshina | Maxline | info | 21.09.2024 15:00 | |||
26. Round | Baranovici | Belshina | info | 28.09.2024 15:00 | |||
27. Round | Belshina | Molodechno | info | 05.10.2024 15:00 | |||
28. Round | Ostrovets | Belshina | info | 12.10.2024 15:00 | |||
29. Round | Belshina | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | info | 19.10.2024 15:00 | |||
30. Round | BATE 2 | Belshina | info | 26.10.2024 15:00 | |||
31. Round | Belshina | Lokomotiv Gomel | info | 02.11.2024 15:00 | |||
32. Round | Din. Minsk 2 | Belshina | info | 09.11.2024 15:00 | |||
33. Round | Belshina | Lida | info | 16.11.2024 15:00 | |||
34. Round | Orsha | Belshina | info | 23.11.2024 15:00 |