Czech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group D - Main
18. Round Baska Palkovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.04.2024
17. Round Stachovice Baska 3:0 AWA. details 13.04.2024
16. Round Baska Trojanovice 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 06.04.2024
15. Round Jistebnik Baska 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 29.03.2024
14. Round Baska Odry 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Odry Baska 7:4 (3:4, 4:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Baska Spalov 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Ostravice Baska 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Baska Skotnice 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Klimkovice Baska 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Verovice Baska 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Baska Frycovice 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Baska 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Baska Vlcovice 7:1 (4:0, 3:1) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Palkovice Baska 8:1 (3:0, 5:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Baska Stachovice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Trojanovice Baska 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Baska Jistebnik 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group C - Main
14. Round Baska Hnojnik 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Baska Sedliste 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Sokol Dobra Baska 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Baska Nydek 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 26.05.2023
23. Round Banik Orlova Baska 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Baska Detmarovice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Inter Petrovice Baska 1:5 (0:1, 1:4) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Baska Horni Zukov 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Vendryne Baska 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 22.04.2023
18. Round Sokol Liskovec Baska 7:2 (3:0, 4:2) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Baska Oldrichovice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Vernovice Baska 2:3 (2:0, 0:3) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Baska TJ Petrvald 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 25.03.2023
1. Round Hnojnik Baska 5:2 (2:2, 3:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Sedliste Baska 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Baska Sokol Dobra 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Nydek Baska 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Baska Banik Orlova 5:2 (4:2, 1:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Detmarovice Baska 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Baska Inter Petrovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Horni Zukov Baska 2:6 (1:4, 1:2) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Baska Vendryne 5:4 (2:1, 3:3) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Baska Sokol Liskovec 3:5 (3:3, 0:2) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Oldrichovice Baska 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Baska Vernovice 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 20.08.2022
2. Round TJ Petrvald Baska 4:3 (3:0, 1:3) details 13.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group C - Main
14. Round Baska Vernovice 3:4 (2:1, 1:3) details 18.06.2022
26. Round Staric Baska 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Baska Oldrichovice 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 04.06.2022
24. Round Inter Petrovice Baska 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 29.05.2022
23. Round Baska Hnojnik 5:3 (3:0, 2:3) details 21.05.2022
22. Round Mosty u Jablunkova Baska 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 14.05.2022