Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 2 - Main
29. Round Llanera Basico Urraca 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 14.04.2024
28. Round Basico Urraca Praviano 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 07.04.2024
27. Round Lealtad Basico Urraca 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 28.03.2024
26. Round Basico Urraca Gijon Industrial 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 24.03.2024
25. Round Lenense Basico Urraca 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 17.03.2024
24. Round Basico Urraca Union Club Ceares 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 10.03.2024
23. Round Basico Urraca Tuilla 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 03.03.2024
22. Round Gijon B Basico Urraca 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 25.02.2024
21. Round Basico Urraca Condal 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 18.02.2024
20. Round CD Colunga Basico Urraca 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 11.02.2024
19. Round Basico Urraca Real Titanico 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 04.02.2024
18. Round Barcia Basico Urraca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.01.2024
17. Round L'Entregu Basico Urraca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 20.01.2024
16. Round Basico Urraca Caudal Deportivo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 14.01.2024
15. Round Llanes Basico Urraca 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 07.01.2024
14. Round Basico Urraca Luarca 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 17.12.2023
13. Round Aviles Stadium Basico Urraca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.12.2023
12. Round Basico Urraca Llanera 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 26.11.2023
11. Round Praviano Basico Urraca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 19.11.2023
10. Round Basico Urraca Lealtad 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 11.11.2023
9. Round Gijon Industrial Basico Urraca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.11.2023
8. Round Basico Urraca Lenense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 29.10.2023
7. Round Union Club Ceares Basico Urraca 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 22.10.2023
6. Round Tuilla Basico Urraca 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 15.10.2023
2. Round Real Titanico Basico Urraca 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 12.10.2023
5. Round Basico Urraca Gijon B 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
4. Round Condal Basico Urraca 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 30.09.2023
3. Round Basico Urraca CD Colunga 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 24.09.2023
1. Round Basico Urraca Barcia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.09.2023
Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 2 - Main
38. Round Basico Urraca Lealtad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.05.2022
37. Round Tuilla Basico Urraca 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.04.2022
36. Round Basico Urraca Langreo B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 17.04.2022
35. Round Caudal Deportivo Basico Urraca 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 13.04.2022
34. Round Basico Urraca Roces 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 10.04.2022
33. Round CD Colunga Basico Urraca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 03.04.2022
32. Round Basico Urraca Gijon B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.03.2022
31. Round Llanes Basico Urraca 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 27.03.2022
30. Round Basico Urraca L'Entregu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 20.03.2022
29. Round Covadonga Basico Urraca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.03.2022
28. Round Basico Urraca Lenense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.03.2022
27. Round R. Oviedo B Basico Urraca 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 27.02.2022
26. Round Basico Urraca SD Navarro CF 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 20.02.2022
25. Round Mosconia Basico Urraca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.02.2022
24. Round Basico Urraca Real Titanico 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.02.2022
23. Round Gijon Industrial Basico Urraca 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 30.01.2022
22. Round Basico Urraca Praviano 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 23.01.2022
19. Round Lealtad Basico Urraca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.01.2022
20. Round Luarca Basico Urraca 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 15.01.2022
21. Round Basico Urraca EI San Martin 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 09.01.2022
18. Round Basico Urraca Tuilla 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 12.12.2021