World: Club Friendly - Main
Znamya Noginsk Baltika 2 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 10.02.2024
Russia: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2 - Main
17. Round Tver Baltika 2 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 12.11.2023
16. Round Baltika 2 Torpedo Moscow 2 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 05.11.2023
15. Round Rodina Moscow U21 Baltika 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.10.2023
14. Round Baltika 2 Kirov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.10.2023
13. Round Khimik Baltika 2 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 15.10.2023
12. Round Baltika 2 Dynamo Petersburg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 08.10.2023
11. Round Dynamo Vologda Baltika 2 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 01.10.2023
10. Round Baltika 2 Krasnogorsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 24.09.2023
9. Round Baltika 2 Zvezda St. Peterburg 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 17.09.2023
8. Round Vladimir Baltika 2 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 09.09.2023
7. Round Baltika 2 Luki-Energiya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.09.2023
6. Round Zenit 2 Baltika 2 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 28.08.2023
5. Round Baltika 2 Irkutsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
4. Round Yenisey 2 Baltika 2 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 13.08.2023
3. Round Baltika 2 Dynamo Moscow 2 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 05.08.2023
2. Round Znamya Truda Baltika 2 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 29.07.2023
1. Round Baltika 2 Electron VN 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 22.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Saturn Ramenskoye Baltika 2 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 15.07.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Group 2 - Promotion Group
34. Round Chertanovo M. Baltika 2 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 10.06.2023
33. Round Baltika 2 Tekstilshtik 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 04.06.2023
32. Round Dynamo Vologda Baltika 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.05.2023
31. Round Baltika 2 Murom 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 21.05.2023
30. Round S. Kostroma Baltika 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 15.05.2023
29. Round Baltika 2 Vladimir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.05.2023
28. Round Tekstilshtik Baltika 2 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 05.05.2023
27. Round Baltika 2 Dynamo Vologda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.04.2023
26. Round Murom Baltika 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
25. Round Baltika 2 S. Kostroma 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 15.04.2023
24. Round Vladimir Baltika 2 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.04.2023
23. Round Baltika 2 Chertanovo M. 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 02.04.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Group 2 - Main
Group 1 - 22. Round Baltika 2 Zvezda St. Peterburg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 13.11.2022
Group 1 - 21. Round Electron VN Baltika 2 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 09.11.2022
Group 1 - 20. Round Baltika 2 Luki-Energiya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.11.2022
Group 1 - 19. Round Zenit 2 Baltika 2 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 30.10.2022
Group 1 - 18. Round Baltika 2 Dynamo Petersburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.10.2022
Group 1 - 17. Round Rodina Moscow U21 Baltika 2 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 19.10.2022
Group 1 - 16. Round Baltika 2 Yenisey 2 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 15.10.2022
Group 1 - 15. Round Krasnogorsk Baltika 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.10.2022
Group 1 - 14. Round Baltika 2 Leningradets 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 02.10.2022
Group 1 - 12. Round Baltika 2 Yadro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.09.2022
Group 1 - 11. Round Baltika 2 Electron VN 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 18.09.2022
Group 1 - 10. Round Luki-Energiya Baltika 2 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 10.09.2022
Group 1 - 9. Round Baltika 2 Zenit 2 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 04.09.2022
Group 1 - 8. Round Dynamo Petersburg Baltika 2 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 28.08.2022
Group 1 - 7. Round Baltika 2 Rodina Moscow U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 20.08.2022
Group 1 - 6. Round Yenisey 2 Baltika 2 3:4 (0:2, 3:2) details 14.08.2022
Group 1 - 5. Round Baltika 2 Krasnogorsk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 10.08.2022
Group 1 - 4. Round Leningradets Baltika 2 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 06.08.2022
Group 1 - 2. Round Yadro Baltika 2 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 24.07.2022