Cyprus: Cyprus Cup - Main
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Omonia Aris 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.04.2024
Cyprus: Cyta Championship - Championship Group
33. Round Aris AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 14.04.2024
Cyprus: Cyprus Cup - Main
Semi-finals - 1st leg Aris Omonia 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 10.04.2024
Cyprus: Cyta Championship - Championship Group
32. Round Omonia Aris 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 06.04.2024
31. Round Aris Anorthosis 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 31.03.2024
30. Round Paphos Aris 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.03.2024
29. Round Aris APOEL 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 10.03.2024
28. Round AEK Larnaca Aris 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 04.03.2024
Cyprus: Cyprus Cup - Main
Quarter-finals Anorthosis Aris 2:3 (0:3, 2:0) details 29.02.2024
Cyprus: Cyta Championship - Championship Group
27. Round Aris Omonia 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 25.02.2024
Cyprus: Cyta Championship - Main
26. Round Aris AEL Limassol 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 18.02.2024
25. Round APOEL Aris 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 15.02.2024
24. Round Aris Karmiotissa 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 10.02.2024
23. Round Nea Salamis Aris 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 06.02.2024
22. Round Aris Othellos Athienou 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 31.01.2024
21. Round Achnas Aris 2:6 (0:2, 2:4) details 28.01.2024
Cyprus: Cyprus Cup - Main
1/8-finals Achnas Aris 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 25.01.2024
Cyprus: Cyta Championship - Main
20. Round Aris Anorthosis 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 22.01.2024
19. Round Apollon Aris 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 14.01.2024
18. Round Aris Omonia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 07.01.2024
17. Round Paphos Aris 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 03.01.2024
16. Round Aris Zakakiou 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 22.12.2023
15. Round Doxa Aris 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 18.12.2023
Europe: Europa League - Group Stage
Group C - 6. Round Aris Sparta Prague 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 14.12.2023
Cyprus: Cyta Championship - Main
14. Round AEK Larnaca Aris 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 09.12.2023
13. Round AEL Limassol Aris 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 04.12.2023
Europe: Europa League - Group Stage
Group C - 5. Round Rangers Aris 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 30.11.2023
Cyprus: Cyta Championship - Main
12. Round Aris APOEL 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 25.11.2023
11. Round Karmiotissa Aris 4:1 (0:0, 4:1) details 12.11.2023
Europe: Europa League - Group Stage
Group C - 4. Round Betis Aris 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 09.11.2023
Cyprus: Cyta Championship - Main
10. Round Aris Nea Salamis 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 04.11.2023
9. Round Othellos Athienou Aris 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 30.10.2023
Europe: Europa League - Group Stage
Group C - 3. Round Aris Betis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 26.10.2023
Cyprus: Cyta Championship - Main
8. Round Aris Achnas 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 21.10.2023
7. Round Anorthosis Aris 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 08.10.2023
Europe: Europa League - Group Stage
Group C - 2. Round Aris Rangers 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 05.10.2023
Cyprus: Cyta Championship - Main
6. Round Aris Apollon 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 30.09.2023
5. Round Omonia Aris 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 25.09.2023
Europe: Europa League - Group Stage
Group C - 1. Round Sparta Prague Aris 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 21.09.2023
Cyprus: Cyta Championship - Main
4. Round Aris Paphos 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 17.09.2023
3. Round Zakakiou Aris 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 03.09.2023
Europe: Europa League - Qualification
Final - 2nd leg Aris Slovan Bratislava 6:2 (3:1, 3:1) details 31.08.2023
Cyprus: Cyta Championship - Main
2. Round Aris Doxa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 28.08.2023
Europe: Europa League - Qualification
Final - 1st leg Slovan Bratislava Aris 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 24.08.2023
Cyprus: Cyta Championship - Main
1. Round Aris AEK Larnaca 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 21.08.2023
Europe: Champions League - Qualification
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Aris Rakow 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 15.08.2023
Semi-finals - 1st leg Rakow Aris 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 08.08.2023
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg BATE Aris 3:5 (1:3, 2:2) details 01.08.2023
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Aris BATE 6:2 (3:0, 3:2) details 26.07.2023
Cyprus: Super Cup - Main
Final Aris Omonia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 21.07.2023