Norway: Division 2 - Group 1 - Main
2. Round Arendal Flekkeroy 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 14.04.2024
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/64-finals IL Express Arendal 1:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) details 10.04.2024
Norway: Division 2 - Group 1 - Main
1. Round V. Haugesund Arendal 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 06.04.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Arendal Mandalskameratene 5:1 (4:1, 1:0) details 28.03.2024
Norway: OBOS Supercup - Main
Group A - 7. Round Arendal Skeid 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 09.03.2024
Group A - 6. Round Ull/Kisa Arendal 2:0 details 02.03.2024
Group A - 5. Round Nordstrand Arendal 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 24.02.2024
Group A - 4. Round Arendal Grorud 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.02.2024
Group A - 3. Round Eidsvold TF Arendal 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 10.02.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Stromsgodset Arendal 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.02.2024
Norway: OBOS Supercup - Main
Group A - 1. Round Arendal Lorenskog 2:4 details 27.01.2024
Norway: Division 2 - Group 1 - Main
26. Round Arendal Kjelsas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 11.11.2023
25. Round Grorud Arendal 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 04.11.2023
24. Round Arendal Traeff 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 29.10.2023
23. Round Notodden Arendal 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 22.10.2023
22. Round Arendal V. Haugesund 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 07.10.2023
21. Round Aalesund 2 Arendal 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 01.10.2023
20. Round Arendal Fram 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 23.09.2023
19. Round Orn Arendal 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
18. Round Lyn Arendal 4:3 (0:1, 4:2) details 04.09.2023
17. Round Arendal Egersund 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 26.08.2023
16. Round Flekkeroy Arendal 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 19.08.2023
15. Round Arendal Brattvag 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 12.08.2023
14. Round Valerenga 2 Arendal 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 16.07.2023
13. Round Arendal Flekkeroy 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 08.07.2023
12. Round Traeff Arendal 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 02.07.2023
11. Round Arendal Aalesund 2 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 26.06.2023
10. Round Brattvag Arendal 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 18.06.2023
9. Round Arendal Notodden 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 11.06.2023
8. Round Arendal Orn 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 04.06.2023
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/32-finals Arendal Jerv 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 01.06.2023
1/64-finals Randesund Arendal 0:8 (0:2, 0:6) details 24.05.2023
Norway: Division 2 - Group 1 - Main
7. Round V. Haugesund Arendal 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 20.05.2023
6. Round Arendal Lyn 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 13.05.2023
5. Round Egersund Arendal 3:3 (0:0, 3:3) details 07.05.2023
4. Round Arendal Valerenga 2 11:0 (6:0, 5:0) details 02.05.2023
3. Round Fram Arendal 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 22.04.2023
2. Round Arendal Grorud 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 16.04.2023
1. Round Kjelsas Arendal 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 10.04.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Arendal Egersund 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 01.04.2023
Arendal Orn 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.03.2023
Skeid Arendal 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 18.03.2023
Arendal Vindbjart 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 11.03.2023
Arendal Randesund 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 04.03.2023
Sandnes Arendal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 18.02.2023
Jerv Arendal 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 11.02.2023
Fram Arendal 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 03.02.2023
Norway: OBOS-ligaen - Relegation
Final - 2nd leg Arendal Skeid 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 05.11.2022
Final - 1st leg Skeid Arendal 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 02.11.2022
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Ull/Kisa Arendal 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 29.10.2022