Armenia: First League - Main
25. Round FC Gandzasar Ararat-Armenia 2 POSTP. details 18.04.2024
26. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 Onor POSTP. details 25.04.2024
19. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 Alashkert 2 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 09.03.2024
18. Round Syunik Ararat-Armenia 2 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 02.03.2024
17. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 Andranik 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 04.12.2023
16. Round Shirak Gyumri 2 Ararat-Armenia 2 1:0 details 29.11.2023
15. Round Nikarm Ararat-Armenia 2 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 08.11.2023
14. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 Lernayin Artsakh 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 03.11.2023
13. Round Mika Jerevan Ararat-Armenia 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.10.2023
12. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 BKMA 2 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 26.10.2023
11. Round Onor Ararat-Armenia 2 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 19.10.2023
10. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Gandzasar 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 30.09.2023
9. Round Pyunik Yerevan 2 Ararat-Armenia 2 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 26.09.2023
8. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 Urartu 2 3:3 (0:3, 3:0) details 22.09.2023
7. Round Noah 2 Ararat-Armenia 2 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 14.09.2023
6. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 Ararat Yerevan 2 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 30.08.2023
4. Round Alashkert 2 Ararat-Armenia 2 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 21.08.2023
3. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 Syunik 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 15.08.2023
2. Round Andranik Ararat-Armenia 2 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 05.08.2023
1. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 Shirak Gyumri 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 01.08.2023
Armenia: First League - Main
33. Round Shirak Gyumri 2 Ararat-Armenia 2 1:1 details 28.05.2023
32. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 Mika Jerevan 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 23.05.2023
31. Round Urartu 2 Ararat-Armenia 2 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 19.05.2023
30. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Gandzasar 4:5 (2:2, 2:3) details 14.05.2023
29. Round Pyunik Yerevan 2 Ararat-Armenia 2 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 09.05.2023
28. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 BKMA 2 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 04.05.2023
27. Round Lernayin Artsakh 2 Ararat-Armenia 2 0:3 AWA. details 28.04.2023
26. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 Syunik 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.04.2023
25. Round Ararat Yerevan 2 Ararat-Armenia 2 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 17.04.2023
24. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 Alashkert 2 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 08.04.2023
23. Round West Armenia Ararat-Armenia 2 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 04.04.2023
22. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 Shirak Gyumri 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 30.03.2023
21. Round Mika Jerevan Ararat-Armenia 2 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 18.03.2023
20. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 Urartu 2 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 09.03.2023
19. Round FC Gandzasar Ararat-Armenia 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 04.03.2023
18. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 01.12.2022
17. Round BKMA 2 Ararat-Armenia 2 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 25.11.2022
16. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 Lernayin Artsakh 2 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 21.11.2022
15. Round Syunik Ararat-Armenia 2 3:4 (3:0, 0:4) details 11.11.2022
14. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 Ararat Yerevan 2 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 01.11.2022
13. Round Alashkert 2 Ararat-Armenia 2 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 25.10.2022
12. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 West Armenia 5:2 (2:0, 3:2) details 18.10.2022
11. Round Shirak Gyumri 2 Ararat-Armenia 2 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 10.10.2022
10. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 Mika Jerevan 4:1 (0:0, 4:1) details 29.09.2022
9. Round Urartu 2 Ararat-Armenia 2 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 16.09.2022
8. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Gandzasar 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 08.09.2022
7. Round Pyunik Yerevan 2 Ararat-Armenia 2 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 04.09.2022
6. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 BKMA 2 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 29.08.2022
5. Round Lernayin Artsakh 2 Ararat-Armenia 2 1:6 (0:1, 1:5) details 23.08.2022
4. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 Syunik 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 18.08.2022
3. Round Ararat Yerevan 2 Ararat-Armenia 2 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 13.08.2022
2. Round Ararat-Armenia 2 Alashkert 2 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 09.08.2022