Spain: Segunda RFEF - Group 1 - Main
31. Round Arandina Real Aviles 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
30. Round R. Oviedo B Arandina 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 07.04.2024
29. Round Arandina Pontevedra 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
28. Round Coruxo FC Arandina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 23.03.2024
27. Round Arandina Guijuelo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 16.03.2024
26. Round Cayon Arandina 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 10.03.2024
25. Round Arandina Langreo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 02.03.2024
24. Round Valladolid Promesas Arandina 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 24.02.2024
23. Round Arandina Torrelavega 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 17.02.2024
22. Round Racing Club Villalbes Arandina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.02.2024
21. Round Arandina Dep. Fabril 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 03.02.2024
20. Round Ourense CF Arandina 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 28.01.2024
19. Round Arandina Compostela 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 20.01.2024
18. Round Covadonga Arandina 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 14.01.2024
17. Round Arandina Zamora 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.01.2024
Spain: Copa del Rey - Main
1/16-finals Arandina Real Madrid 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 06.01.2024
Spain: Segunda RFEF - Group 1 - Main
16. Round Marino de Luanco Arandina 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 17.12.2023
15. Round Arandina Rayo Cantabria 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 10.12.2023
Spain: Copa del Rey - Main
1/32-finals Arandina Cadiz CF 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 07.12.2023
Spain: Segunda RFEF - Group 1 - Main
14. Round Real Aviles Arandina 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 03.12.2023
13. Round Arandina R. Oviedo B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 25.11.2023
12. Round Pontevedra Arandina 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 19.11.2023
11. Round Arandina Coruxo FC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 11.11.2023
10. Round Guijuelo Arandina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.11.2023
Spain: Copa del Rey - Main
1/64-finals Arandina Murcia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 01.11.2023
Spain: Segunda RFEF - Group 1 - Main
9. Round Arandina Cayon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 28.10.2023
8. Round Langreo Arandina 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 22.10.2023
7. Round Arandina Valladolid Promesas 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 14.10.2023
6. Round Torrelavega Arandina 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 08.10.2023
5. Round Arandina Racing Club Villalbes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 30.09.2023
4. Round Dep. Fabril Arandina 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 24.09.2023
3. Round Arandina Ourense CF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.09.2023
2. Round Compostela Arandina 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 10.09.2023
1. Round Arandina Covadonga 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 03.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Arandina Alaves B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 26.08.2023
Arandina Naxara 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
Arandina Navalcarnero 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 16.08.2023
Arandina Gimnastica Segoviana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 12.08.2023
Arandina Numancia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.08.2023
Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 8 - Main
30. Round Ponferradina B Arandina 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 23.04.2023
29. Round Arandina Mirandes B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.04.2023
28. Round Arandina Atl. Astorga 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 09.04.2023
27. Round Salamanca Arandina 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.04.2023
26. Round Arandina Numancia B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.03.2023
25. Round Becerril Arandina 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 19.03.2023
24. Round Arandina Atl. Tordesillas 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 12.03.2023
23. Round Bembibre Arandina 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 05.03.2023
22. Round Arandina La Virgen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 26.02.2023
21. Round Leonesa B Arandina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 18.02.2023
20. Round Arandina Santa Marta Tormes 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 12.02.2023