Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 1 - Main
25. Round Barbadas-Bentraces Alondras 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 28.03.2024
26. Round Alondras Polvorin 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 23.03.2024
24. Round Alondras Arzua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.03.2024
23. Round Gran Pena Alondras 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 03.03.2024
22. Round Alondras Rapido de Bouzas 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 25.02.2024
21. Round Viveiro Alondras 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 18.02.2024
20. Round Alondras Atletico Arteixo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 10.02.2024
19. Round Somozas Alondras 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 03.02.2024
18. Round Alondras Paiosaco 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.01.2024
17. Round UD Ourense Alondras 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 21.01.2024
16. Round Alondras Pontevedra B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 14.01.2024
15. Round Bergantinos Alondras 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 07.01.2024
14. Round Alondras Arosa SC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 17.12.2023
13. Round Sarriana Alondras 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 03.12.2023
12. Round Alondras Betanzos 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 26.11.2023
11. Round Silva SD Alondras 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 19.11.2023
10. Round Alondras Estradense 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 12.11.2023
9. Round Polvorin Alondras 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 05.11.2023
8. Round Alondras Barbadas-Bentraces 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 29.10.2023
7. Round Arzua Alondras 3:4 (2:1, 1:3) details 22.10.2023
6. Round Alondras Gran Pena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
5. Round Rapido de Bouzas Alondras 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
4. Round Alondras Viveiro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.10.2023
3. Round Atletico Arteixo Alondras 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.09.2023
2. Round Alondras Somozas 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 17.09.2023
1. Round Paiosaco Alondras 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 10.09.2023
Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 1 - Main
30. Round Alondras Paiosaco 0:1 details 23.04.2023
29. Round Gran Pena Alondras 0:3 AWA. details 16.04.2023
28. Round Barco Alondras 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 07.04.2023
27. Round Alondras Viveiro 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 02.04.2023
26. Round Racing Club Villalbes Alondras 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 26.03.2023
25. Round Alondras Rapido de Bouzas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 18.03.2023
24. Round Somozas Alondras 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 12.03.2023
23. Round Alondras Arzua 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 05.03.2023
22. Round UD Ourense Alondras 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 26.02.2023
21. Round Alondras Estradense 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 18.02.2023
20. Round CD Choco Alondras 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 11.02.2023
19. Round Alondras Arosa SC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 05.02.2023
18. Round Atletico Arteixo Alondras 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.01.2023
17. Round Alondras Dep. Fabril 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 22.01.2023
16. Round Silva SD Alondras 1:0 details 15.01.2023
15. Round Paiosaco Alondras 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 08.01.2023
14. Round Alondras Gran Pena 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 17.12.2022
13. Round Alondras Barco 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 11.12.2022
12. Round Viveiro Alondras 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 08.12.2022
11. Round Alondras Racing Club Villalbes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 03.12.2022
10. Round Rapido de Bouzas Alondras 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 26.11.2022
9. Round Alondras Somozas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 19.11.2022
8. Round Arzua Alondras 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 06.11.2022
7. Round Alondras UD Ourense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 30.10.2022