Italy: Serie C - Group A - Main
33. Round AlbinoLeffe Pro Sesto 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 23.03.2024
32. Round Padova AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.03.2024
31. Round AlbinoLeffe Novara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.03.2024
30. Round Arzignano AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.03.2024
29. Round AlbinoLeffe Giana Erminio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.03.2024
28. Round Alessandria AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 24.02.2024
27. Round Virtus Verona AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 17.02.2024
26. Round AlbinoLeffe Atalanta U23 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 13.02.2024
25. Round Legnago Salus AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 10.02.2024
24. Round AlbinoLeffe Mantova 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 04.02.2024
23. Round Pro Patria AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.01.2024
22. Round AlbinoLeffe Fiorenzuola 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 21.01.2024
21. Round Triestina AlbinoLeffe 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 13.01.2024
20. Round AlbinoLeffe L.R. Vicenza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.01.2024
19. Round Lumezzane AlbinoLeffe 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 23.12.2023
18. Round AlbinoLeffe Pergolettese 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.12.2023
17. Round Renate AlbinoLeffe 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 08.12.2023
16. Round AlbinoLeffe Pro Vercelli 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 03.12.2023
15. Round Trento AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 24.11.2023
14. Round Pro Sesto AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 18.11.2023
13. Round AlbinoLeffe Padova 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 11.11.2023
12. Round Novara AlbinoLeffe 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 04.11.2023
11. Round AlbinoLeffe Arzignano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 28.10.2023
10. Round Giana Erminio AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.10.2023
9. Round AlbinoLeffe Alessandria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.10.2023
8. Round AlbinoLeffe Virtus Verona 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.10.2023
7. Round Atalanta U23 AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 07.10.2023
Italy: Coppa Italia Serie C - Main
1/32-finals AlbinoLeffe Renate 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 04.10.2023
Italy: Serie C - Group A - Main
6. Round AlbinoLeffe Legnago Salus 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 30.09.2023
5. Round Mantova AlbinoLeffe 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 24.09.2023
4. Round AlbinoLeffe Pro Patria 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 20.09.2023
3. Round Fiorenzuola AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 17.09.2023
2. Round AlbinoLeffe Triestina 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 10.09.2023
1. Round L.R. Vicenza AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
AlbinoLeffe Rimini CAN. details 26.08.2023
Pro Patria AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 20.08.2023
AlbinoLeffe Giana Erminio 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 19.08.2023
AlbinoLeffe Villa Valle 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 12.08.2023
Pro Vercelli AlbinoLeffe 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 09.08.2023
Ponte San Pietro AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 06.08.2023
Pro Sesto AlbinoLeffe 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 30.07.2023
Reggiana AlbinoLeffe 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 26.07.2023
Italy: Serie C - Play Out - Main
Final - 2nd leg Mantova AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 13.05.2023
Final - 1st leg AlbinoLeffe Mantova 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
Italy: Serie C - Group A - Main
38. Round Pordenone AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
37. Round AlbinoLeffe Trento 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 16.04.2023
36. Round Virtus Verona AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 08.04.2023
35. Round AlbinoLeffe Mantova 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 02.04.2023
34. Round Pro Patria AlbinoLeffe 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 26.03.2023
33. Round AlbinoLeffe Padova 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 19.03.2023