#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Wettswil-Bonstetten530001100010
2.Thalwil61002020019
3.Linth51001100118
4.Tuggen32000100007
5.Gossau41011100007
6.Balzers51101000027
7.Winterthur II61000131007
8.Paradiso31000200005
9.Eschen30000001205
10.St. Gallen II41200000015
11.Dietikon41000110014
12.Red Star Zurich40000100031
13.Kosova50110020011
14.Hongg60110010031