# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malmo FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:2 | 4.7 | |
2. | Angelholm | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:8 | 3.3 | |
3. | GAIS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:6 | 2.7 | |
4. | Varnamo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AIK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:1 | 2.7 | |
2. | Orgryte | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
3. | Orebro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | Eskilsminne | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brommapojkarna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Djurgarden | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:1 | 2 | |
3. | Halmstad | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
4. | Brage | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Skiljebo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:18 | 7 | |
2. | Elfsborg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:4 | 6.7 | |
3. | Degerfors | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:7 | 6 | |
4. | Sundsvall | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:8 | 5 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hacken | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18:4 | 7.3 | |
2. | Ytterhogdal | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:21 | 7.3 | |
3. | Hammarby | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:2 | 4.7 | |
4. | Falkenberg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sirius | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:4 | 3 | |
2. | Kalmar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | 2.3 | |
3. | Trelleborg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | Sylvia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Norrkoping | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | 3 | |
2. | Sollentuna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:6 | 2.3 | |
3. | Oster | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
4. | Varberg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Landskrona | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:6 | 2.7 | |
2. | Goteborg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
3. | Mjallby | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 2 | |
4. | Norrby | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | |
5. | Akropolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malmo FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:2 | 4.7 | |
2. | Angelholm | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:8 | 3.3 | |
3. | Varnamo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 2 | |
4. | GAIS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 2.7 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AIK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:1 | 2.7 | |
2. | Orgryte | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
3. | Orebro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | Eskilsminne | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brommapojkarna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Djurgarden | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:1 | 2 | |
3. | Halmstad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
4. | Brage | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Skiljebo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:18 | 7 | |
2. | Elfsborg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:4 | 6.7 | |
3. | Degerfors | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:7 | 6 | |
4. | Sundsvall | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:8 | 5 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hacken | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18:4 | 7.3 | |
2. | Ytterhogdal | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:21 | 7.3 | |
3. | Hammarby | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:2 | 4.7 | |
4. | Falkenberg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sirius | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:4 | 3 | |
2. | Kalmar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | 2.3 | |
3. | Trelleborg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | Sylvia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Norrkoping | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | 3 | |
2. | Sollentuna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:6 | 2.3 | |
3. | Oster | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
4. | Varberg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Landskrona | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:6 | 2.7 | |
2. | Goteborg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
3. | Mjallby | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 2 | |
4. | Norrby | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | |
5. | Akropolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malmo FF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:2 | 4.7 | |
2. | Angelholm | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:8 | 3.3 | |
3. | GAIS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 2.7 | |
4. | Varnamo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AIK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:1 | 2.7 | |
2. | Orgryte | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
3. | Orebro | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | Eskilsminne | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brommapojkarna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Djurgarden | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:1 | 2 | |
3. | Brage | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
4. | Halmstad | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Skiljebo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:18 | 7 | |
2. | Elfsborg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:4 | 6.7 | |
3. | Degerfors | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:7 | 6 | |
4. | Sundsvall | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:8 | 5 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hacken | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18:4 | 7.3 | |
2. | Hammarby | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:2 | 4.7 | |
3. | Ytterhogdal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:21 | 7.3 | |
4. | Falkenberg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sirius | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 3 | |
2. | Trelleborg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
3. | Kalmar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:1 | 2.3 | |
4. | Sylvia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Norrkoping | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:2 | 3 | |
2. | Sollentuna | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | 2.3 | |
3. | Varberg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Oster | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Landskrona | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 2.7 | |
2. | Goteborg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
3. | Mjallby | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 2 | |
4. | Norrby | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:2 | 2 | |
5. | Akropolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malmo FF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:2 | 4.7 | |
2. | Angelholm | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | 3.3 | |
3. | GAIS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 2.7 | |
4. | Varnamo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AIK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:1 | 2.7 | |
2. | Orgryte | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
3. | Orebro | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | Eskilsminne | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brommapojkarna | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Djurgarden | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:1 | 2 | |
3. | Halmstad | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
4. | Brage | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Skiljebo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:18 | 7 | |
2. | Elfsborg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:4 | 6.7 | |
3. | Degerfors | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:7 | 6 | |
4. | Sundsvall | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:8 | 5 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hacken | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18:4 | 7.3 | |
2. | Ytterhogdal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:21 | 7.3 | |
3. | Hammarby | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:2 | 4.7 | |
4. | Falkenberg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sirius | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 3 | |
2. | Trelleborg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
3. | Kalmar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:1 | 2.3 | |
4. | Sylvia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Norrkoping | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:2 | 3 | |
2. | Sollentuna | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | 2.3 | |
3. | Oster | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
4. | Varberg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Landskrona | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 2.7 | |
2. | Goteborg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
3. | Mjallby | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 2 | |
4. | Norrby | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:2 | 2 | |
5. | Akropolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malmo FF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:2 | 4.7 | |
2. | Angelholm | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | 3.3 | |
3. | GAIS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 2.7 | |
4. | Varnamo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AIK | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:1 | 2.7 | |
2. | Orgryte | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
3. | Orebro | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | Eskilsminne | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brommapojkarna | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Djurgarden | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:1 | 2 | |
3. | Halmstad | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
4. | Brage | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Skiljebo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:18 | 7 | |
2. | Elfsborg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:4 | 6.7 | |
3. | Degerfors | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:7 | 6 | |
4. | Sundsvall | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:8 | 5 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hacken | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18:4 | 7.3 | |
2. | Ytterhogdal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:21 | 7.3 | |
3. | Hammarby | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:2 | 4.7 | |
4. | Falkenberg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sirius | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | 3 | |
2. | Kalmar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:1 | 2.3 | |
3. | Trelleborg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | Sylvia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Norrkoping | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:2 | 3 | |
2. | Sollentuna | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 2.3 | |
3. | Oster | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
4. | Varberg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Landskrona | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 2.7 | |
2. | Goteborg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
3. | Mjallby | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
4. | Norrby | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
5. | Akropolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malmo FF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:2 | 4.7 | |
2. | Angelholm | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | 3.3 | |
3. | GAIS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 2.7 | |
4. | Varnamo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AIK | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:1 | 2.7 | |
2. | Orgryte | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
3. | Orebro | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | Eskilsminne | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brommapojkarna | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Djurgarden | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:1 | 2 | |
3. | Halmstad | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
4. | Brage | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Skiljebo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:18 | 7 | |
2. | Elfsborg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:4 | 6.7 | |
3. | Degerfors | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | 6 | |
4. | Sundsvall | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | 5 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ytterhogdal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:21 | 7.3 | |
2. | Hacken | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18:4 | 7.3 | |
3. | Hammarby | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:2 | 4.7 | |
4. | Falkenberg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sirius | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | 3 | |
2. | Kalmar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:1 | 2.3 | |
3. | Trelleborg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | Sylvia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Norrkoping | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:2 | 3 | |
2. | Sollentuna | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 2.3 | |
3. | Oster | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
4. | Varberg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Landskrona | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 2.7 | |
2. | Goteborg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
3. | Mjallby | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
4. | Norrby | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
5. | Akropolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malmo FF | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:2 | 4.7 | |
2. | Angelholm | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | 3.3 | |
3. | GAIS | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 2.7 | |
4. | Varnamo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AIK | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:1 | 2.7 | |
2. | Orgryte | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
3. | Orebro | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | Eskilsminne | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brommapojkarna | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Djurgarden | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:1 | 2 | |
3. | Halmstad | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
4. | Brage | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Skiljebo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:18 | 7 | |
2. | Elfsborg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:4 | 6.7 | |
3. | Degerfors | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | 6 | |
4. | Sundsvall | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | 5 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ytterhogdal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:21 | 7.3 | |
2. | Hacken | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18:4 | 7.3 | |
3. | Hammarby | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:2 | 4.7 | |
4. | Falkenberg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sirius | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | 3 | |
2. | Kalmar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:1 | 2.3 | |
3. | Trelleborg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | Sylvia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Norrkoping | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:2 | 3 | |
2. | Sollentuna | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 2.3 | |
3. | Oster | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
4. | Varberg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Landskrona | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 2.7 | |
2. | Goteborg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
3. | Mjallby | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
4. | Norrby | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
5. | Akropolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |