# | Group 1 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malmo FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Varnamo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3. | GAIS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Angelholm | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
# | Group 2 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | AIK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
2. | Eskilsminne | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Orgryte | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Orebro | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
# | Group 3 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Djurgarden | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
2. | Brommapojkarna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Brage | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Halmstad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
# | Group 4 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Elfsborg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Degerfors | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Sundsvall | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Skiljebo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
# | Group 5 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Hammarby | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Hacken | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Falkenberg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4. | Ytterhogdal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
# | Group 6 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Kalmar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Sirius | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Trelleborg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4. | Sylvia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
# | Group 7 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Norrkoping | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
2. | Varberg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Oster | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4. | Sollentuna | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
# | Group 8 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Goteborg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
2. | Norrby | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
3. | Mjallby | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Landskrona | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
5. | Akropolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |