# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jitex W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:17 | 9 | |
2. | Goteborg W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 2 | |
3. | Vaxjo DFF W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | |
4. | Linkoping W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kalmar W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:11 | 6 | |
2. | Rosengard W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
3. | Kristianstad W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | |
4. | Bunkeflo W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Pitea W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:1 | 6.5 | |
2. | Ljusdals W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:7 | 4.5 | |
3. | AIK W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 | |
4. | Hammarby W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | 3 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Uppsala W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:6 | 4.5 | |
2. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
3. | Djurgarden W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | |
4. | Orebro W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jitex W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:17 | 9 | |
2. | Vaxjo DFF W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | |
3. | Goteborg W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:0 | 2 | |
4. | Linkoping W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kalmar W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:11 | 6 | |
2. | Rosengard W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
3. | Kristianstad W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | |
4. | Bunkeflo W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Pitea W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:1 | 6.5 | |
2. | Ljusdals W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:7 | 4.5 | |
3. | AIK W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 | |
4. | Hammarby W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | 3 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Uppsala W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:6 | 4.5 | |
2. | Djurgarden W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | |
3. | Orebro W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | |
4. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | 2.5 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jitex W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:17 | 9 | |
2. | Vaxjo DFF W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | |
3. | Goteborg W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:0 | 2 | |
4. | Linkoping W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kalmar W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:11 | 6 | |
2. | Rosengard W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
3. | Kristianstad W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | |
4. | Bunkeflo W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Pitea W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:1 | 6.5 | |
2. | Ljusdals W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:7 | 4.5 | |
3. | AIK W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 | |
4. | Hammarby W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | 3 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Uppsala W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:6 | 4.5 | |
2. | Djurgarden W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | |
3. | Orebro W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | |
4. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | 2.5 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jitex W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:17 | 9 | |
2. | Vaxjo DFF W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | |
3. | Goteborg W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:0 | 2 | |
4. | Linkoping W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kalmar W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:11 | 6 | |
2. | Rosengard W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
3. | Kristianstad W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | |
4. | Bunkeflo W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Pitea W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:1 | 6.5 | |
2. | Ljusdals W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:7 | 4.5 | |
3. | AIK W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 | |
4. | Hammarby W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 3 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Uppsala W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 4.5 | |
2. | Djurgarden W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | |
3. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
4. | Orebro W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jitex W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:17 | 9 | |
2. | Vaxjo DFF W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | |
3. | Goteborg W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:0 | 2 | |
4. | Linkoping W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kalmar W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:11 | 6 | |
2. | Rosengard W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
3. | Kristianstad W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | |
4. | Bunkeflo W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Pitea W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:1 | 6.5 | |
2. | AIK W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 | |
3. | Ljusdals W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:7 | 4.5 | |
4. | Hammarby W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 3 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Uppsala W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 4.5 | |
2. | Djurgarden W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:0 | 4 | |
3. | Orebro W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | |
4. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jitex W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:17 | 9 | |
2. | Vaxjo DFF W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:0 | 5 | |
3. | Goteborg W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:0 | 2 | |
4. | Linkoping W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kalmar W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:11 | 6 | |
2. | Rosengard W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
3. | Kristianstad W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | |
4. | Bunkeflo W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Pitea W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:1 | 6.5 | |
2. | AIK W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 | |
3. | Ljusdals W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 4.5 | |
4. | Hammarby W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 3 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Uppsala W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 4.5 | |
2. | Djurgarden W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:0 | 4 | |
3. | Orebro W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | |
4. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jitex W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:17 | 9 | |
2. | Vaxjo DFF W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:0 | 5 | |
3. | Goteborg W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:0 | 2 | |
4. | Linkoping W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kalmar W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:11 | 6 | |
2. | Rosengard W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
3. | Kristianstad W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | |
4. | Bunkeflo W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AIK W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 | |
2. | Pitea W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:1 | 6.5 | |
3. | Ljusdals W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 4.5 | |
4. | Hammarby W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 3 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Uppsala W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 4.5 | |
2. | Djurgarden W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:0 | 4 | |
3. | Orebro W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | |
4. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 |