# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Landskrona | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16:24 | 2.7 | |
2. | Akropolis | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14:27 | 2.7 | |
3. | AFC Eskilstuna | 15 | 14 | 1 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
4. | Brage | 15 | 14 | 1 | 19:23 | 2.8 | |
5. | Orgryte | 15 | 14 | 1 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
6. | Trelleborg | 15 | 14 | 1 | 18:23 | 2.7 | |
7. | Falkenberg | 15 | 14 | 1 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
8. | Norrby | 15 | 14 | 1 | 21:16 | 2.5 | |
9. | Jonkoping | 15 | 14 | 1 | 14:22 | 2.4 | |
10. | Vasteras SK | 15 | 14 | 1 | 16:19 | 2.3 | |
11. | Sundsvall | 15 | 14 | 1 | 19:16 | 2.3 | |
12. | Vasalund | 15 | 13 | 2 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
13. | Varnamo | 15 | 13 | 2 | 20:18 | 2.5 | |
14. | Helsingborg | 15 | 13 | 2 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
15. | Oster | 15 | 13 | 2 | 15:15 | 2 | |
16. | GAIS | 15 | 13 | 2 | 13:16 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Varnamo | 15 | 13 | 2 | 20:18 | 2.5 | |
2. | Sundsvall | 15 | 13 | 2 | 19:16 | 2.3 | |
3. | Vasalund | 15 | 12 | 3 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
4. | Brage | 15 | 12 | 3 | 19:23 | 2.8 | |
5. | Orgryte | 15 | 12 | 3 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
6. | Landskrona | 15 | 11 | 4 | 16:24 | 2.7 | |
7. | Trelleborg | 15 | 11 | 4 | 18:23 | 2.7 | |
8. | Akropolis | 15 | 11 | 4 | 14:27 | 2.7 | |
9. | Falkenberg | 15 | 11 | 4 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
10. | Norrby | 15 | 11 | 4 | 21:16 | 2.5 | |
11. | Jonkoping | 15 | 11 | 4 | 14:22 | 2.4 | |
12. | AFC Eskilstuna | 15 | 10 | 5 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
13. | Helsingborg | 15 | 10 | 5 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
14. | Vasteras SK | 15 | 8 | 7 | 16:19 | 2.3 | |
15. | Oster | 15 | 8 | 7 | 15:15 | 2 | |
16. | GAIS | 15 | 6 | 9 | 13:16 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vasalund | 15 | 11 | 4 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
2. | Brage | 15 | 9 | 6 | 19:23 | 2.8 | |
3. | AFC Eskilstuna | 15 | 8 | 7 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
4. | Landskrona | 15 | 8 | 7 | 16:24 | 2.7 | |
5. | Orgryte | 15 | 8 | 7 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
6. | Falkenberg | 15 | 8 | 7 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
7. | Helsingborg | 15 | 8 | 7 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
8. | Akropolis | 15 | 7 | 8 | 14:27 | 2.7 | |
9. | Norrby | 15 | 7 | 8 | 21:16 | 2.5 | |
10. | Varnamo | 15 | 7 | 8 | 20:18 | 2.5 | |
11. | Trelleborg | 15 | 6 | 9 | 18:23 | 2.7 | |
12. | Jonkoping | 15 | 6 | 9 | 14:22 | 2.4 | |
13. | Sundsvall | 15 | 6 | 9 | 19:16 | 2.3 | |
14. | Vasteras SK | 15 | 5 | 10 | 16:19 | 2.3 | |
15. | Oster | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15:15 | 2 | |
16. | GAIS | 15 | 4 | 11 | 13:16 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vasalund | 15 | 6 | 9 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
2. | AFC Eskilstuna | 15 | 6 | 9 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
3. | Trelleborg | 15 | 6 | 9 | 18:23 | 2.7 | |
4. | Helsingborg | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
5. | Landskrona | 15 | 5 | 10 | 16:24 | 2.7 | |
6. | Orgryte | 15 | 5 | 10 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
7. | Brage | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:23 | 2.8 | |
8. | Akropolis | 15 | 4 | 11 | 14:27 | 2.7 | |
9. | Falkenberg | 15 | 4 | 11 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
10. | Vasteras SK | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:19 | 2.3 | |
11. | Norrby | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:16 | 2.5 | |
12. | Varnamo | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:18 | 2.5 | |
13. | Jonkoping | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:22 | 2.4 | |
14. | Oster | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:15 | 2 | |
15. | GAIS | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:16 | 1.9 | |
16. | Sundsvall | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:16 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vasalund | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
2. | AFC Eskilstuna | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
3. | Trelleborg | 15 | 3 | 12 | 18:23 | 2.7 | |
4. | Akropolis | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:27 | 2.7 | |
5. | Vasteras SK | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:19 | 2.3 | |
6. | Brage | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:23 | 2.8 | |
7. | Orgryte | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
8. | Norrby | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:16 | 2.5 | |
9. | Varnamo | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:18 | 2.5 | |
10. | Jonkoping | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:22 | 2.4 | |
11. | Oster | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:15 | 2 | |
12. | GAIS | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:16 | 1.9 | |
13. | Landskrona | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:24 | 2.7 | |
14. | Falkenberg | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
15. | Helsingborg | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
16. | Sundsvall | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:16 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AFC Eskilstuna | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
2. | Vasalund | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
3. | Brage | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:23 | 2.8 | |
4. | Trelleborg | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:23 | 2.7 | |
5. | Akropolis | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:27 | 2.7 | |
6. | Vasteras SK | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:19 | 2.3 | |
7. | GAIS | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:16 | 1.9 | |
8. | Landskrona | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:24 | 2.7 | |
9. | Orgryte | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
10. | Falkenberg | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
11. | Norrby | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:16 | 2.5 | |
12. | Varnamo | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:18 | 2.5 | |
13. | Helsingborg | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
14. | Jonkoping | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:22 | 2.4 | |
15. | Sundsvall | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:16 | 2.3 | |
16. | Oster | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:15 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AFC Eskilstuna | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:28 | 2.9 | |
2. | GAIS | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:16 | 1.9 | |
3. | Vasalund | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
4. | Brage | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:23 | 2.8 | |
5. | Landskrona | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:24 | 2.7 | |
6. | Orgryte | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
7. | Trelleborg | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:23 | 2.7 | |
8. | Akropolis | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:27 | 2.7 | |
9. | Falkenberg | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
10. | Norrby | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:16 | 2.5 | |
11. | Varnamo | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:18 | 2.5 | |
12. | Helsingborg | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
13. | Jonkoping | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:22 | 2.4 | |
14. | Vasteras SK | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:19 | 2.3 | |
15. | Sundsvall | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:16 | 2.3 | |
16. | Oster | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:15 | 2 |