# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oster | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 15 | |
2. | Landskrona | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 12 | |
3. | Brage | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 11 | |
4. | Sundsvall | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 11 | |
5. | Akropolis | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 11 | |
6. | Varnamo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 10 | |
7. | Helsingborg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 7 | |
8. | Orgryte | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
9. | Vasteras SK | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 6 | |
10. | GAIS | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 6 | |
11. | Norrby | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 5 | |
12. | Trelleborg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 4 | |
13. | AFC Eskilstuna | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
14. | Falkenberg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | 3 | |
15. | Vasalund | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 2 | |
16. | Jonkoping | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oster | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 14:5 | 9 | 24 | |
2. | Landskrona | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 24 | |
3. | Varnamo | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:9 | 10 | 23 | |
4. | Sundsvall | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:7 | 10 | 21 | |
5. | Trelleborg | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 19 | |
6. | Orgryte | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 19:13 | 6 | 18 | |
7. | Brage | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:13 | 5 | 18 | |
8. | AFC Eskilstuna | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:10 | 7 | 17 | |
9. | Helsingborg | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:10 | 8 | 15 | |
10. | Akropolis | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 14 | |
11. | Norrby | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 13 | |
12. | Jonkoping | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 12 | |
13. | GAIS | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | 11 | |
14. | Vasteras SK | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | 10 | |
15. | Falkenberg | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | 9 | |
16. | Vasalund | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Varnamo | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 24:11 | 13 | 35 | |
2. | Landskrona | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 25:13 | 12 | 35 | |
3. | Sundsvall | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27:13 | 14 | 31 | |
4. | Oster | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 18:11 | 7 | 29 | |
5. | AFC Eskilstuna | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:13 | 12 | 28 | |
6. | Trelleborg | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:16 | 8 | 27 | |
7. | Helsingborg | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:14 | 10 | 24 | |
8. | Jonkoping | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:15 | 5 | 23 | |
9. | Norrby | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:17 | 3 | 23 | |
10. | Brage | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:19 | 2 | 22 | |
11. | Akropolis | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | 22 | |
12. | Orgryte | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 20:17 | 3 | 21 | |
13. | Vasteras SK | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | 19 | |
14. | GAIS | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | 17 | |
15. | Vasalund | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:22 | -4 | 15 | |
16. | Falkenberg | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:31 | -11 | 15 |