# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Norrby | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
2. | Varnamo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 10 | |
3. | AFC Eskilstuna | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 9 | |
4. | Sundsvall | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 8 | |
5. | Orgryte | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
6. | Vasteras SK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
7. | Oster | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8:5 | 3 | 7 | |
8. | GAIS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | Brage | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 | |
10. | Vasalund | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 6 | |
11. | Helsingborg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 5 | |
12. | Jonkoping | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
13. | Falkenberg | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | |
14. | Trelleborg | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 3 | |
15. | Akropolis | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | 3 | |
16. | Landskrona | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Varnamo | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:14 | 3 | 19 | |
2. | Norrby | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:11 | 4 | 16 | |
3. | Helsingborg | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 15 | |
4. | Sundsvall | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 15 | |
5. | Orgryte | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 15 | |
6. | Vasteras SK | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | 13 | |
7. | Brage | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | 12 | |
8. | Jonkoping | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | 11 | |
9. | Akropolis | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | 11 | |
10. | AFC Eskilstuna | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | 11 | |
11. | Oster | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | 10 | |
12. | GAIS | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:13 | -3 | 10 | |
13. | Trelleborg | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | 8 | |
14. | Vasalund | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | 8 | |
15. | Falkenberg | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | 6 | |
16. | Landskrona | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:18 | -11 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Norrby | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 25 | |
2. | Helsingborg | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 23:15 | 8 | 24 | |
3. | Varnamo | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | 2 | 24 | |
4. | Sundsvall | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:16 | 3 | 22 | |
5. | Orgryte | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | 20 | |
6. | Oster | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | 17 | |
7. | Vasteras SK | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | 17 | |
8. | GAIS | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13:16 | -3 | 17 | |
9. | Brage | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | 17 | |
10. | Trelleborg | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | 16 | |
11. | Jonkoping | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | 15 | |
12. | Akropolis | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | 13 | |
13. | AFC Eskilstuna | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:28 | -12 | 12 | |
14. | Vasalund | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:30 | -13 | 11 | |
15. | Falkenberg | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | 10 | |
16. | Landskrona | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 16:24 | -8 | 9 |