#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.AIK W980010000027
2.Moron W950010200118
3.IF Brommapojkarna W1020131101117
4.Hammarby W830010011216
5.Kalmar W831110110016
6.Mallbackens W831101011015
7.Jitex W940100101213
8.Bollstanas W832001000212
9.Alvsjo W91001200149
10.Alingsas FC W72000110037
11.Kvarnsvedens W101001110067
12.Lidkopings FK W80011110135
13.Sandvikens W80011020043
14.Sunnana W91000020063