#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.AIK W13110010000136
2.Hammarby W1360030011231
3.Moron W1370020200227
4.Kalmar W1351120210125
5.Mallbackens W1361101011224
6.Bollstanas W1342002110319
7.IF Brommapojkarna W1321131201218
8.Alingsas FC W1330022300317
9.Jitex W1340200201413
10.Lidkopings FK W130022210159
11.Alvsjo W131001210179
12.Kvarnsvedens W131001230068
13.Sandvikens W131021030157
14.Sunnana W131001020096