#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.AIK W13100020100036
2.Hammarby W1380021011035
3.Moron W1340131020228
4.Jitex W1370020200227
5.Alingsas FC W1321032211122
6.IF Brommapojkarna W1342021100321
7.Kalmar W1341121200220
8.Mallbackens W1330111112318
9.Bollstanas W1320011310513
10.Alvsjo W1321010210613
11.Lidkopings FK W1321102110512
12.Kvarnsvedens W1320010310612
13.Sandvikens W1311021001712
14.Sunnana W1310001100104