#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Hammarby W940021011023
2.AIK W850020100021
3.Moron W830111020019
4.Jitex W840020000218
5.IF Brommapojkarna W841010000216
6.Alingsas FC W1011022111116
7.Kalmar W931001200211
8.Sandvikens W911020000510
9.Alvsjo W82000021039
10.Mallbackens W92010010238
11.Bollstanas W92000130037
12.Lidkopings FK W90110201046
13.Kvarnsvedens W72000010046
14.Sunnana W81000000073