# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Berga | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 12 | |
2. | Karlskrona | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 10 | |
3. | Almeboda/Linneryd | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 10 | |
4. | Hassleholms IF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 9 | |
5. | Bromolla | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 7 | |
6. | Husqvarna | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11:10 | 1 | 6 | |
7. | Dalstorps | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 5 | |
8. | Osterlen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
9. | Nosaby | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 5 | |
10. | IFK Hassleholm | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 4 | |
11. | Rappe GOIF | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 4 | |
12. | Asarum | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 4 | |
13. | Raslatts | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | 2 | |
14. | Nassjo | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7:17 | -10 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlskrona | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:11 | 9 | 23 | |
2. | IFK Berga | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:13 | 4 | 18 | |
3. | Bromolla | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | 16 | |
4. | Dalstorps | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | 4 | 15 | |
5. | Almeboda/Linneryd | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:14 | 4 | 14 | |
6. | Hassleholms IF | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | 14 | |
7. | Rappe GOIF | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:16 | 2 | 13 | |
8. | Husqvarna | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 12 | |
9. | Nosaby | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | 11 | |
10. | Asarum | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | 10 | |
11. | Osterlen | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | 9 | |
12. | IFK Hassleholm | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | 8 | |
13. | Nassjo | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:25 | -15 | 5 | |
14. | Raslatts | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7:22 | -15 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlskrona | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 23:14 | 9 | 27 | |
2. | IFK Berga | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 24 | |
3. | Husqvarna | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:16 | 3 | 21 | |
4. | Hassleholms IF | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:19 | 1 | 21 | |
5. | Dalstorps | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20:13 | 7 | 20 | |
6. | Rappe GOIF | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 21:19 | 2 | 19 | |
7. | Almeboda/Linneryd | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 18 | |
8. | Bromolla | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | 18 | |
9. | Osterlen | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 15 | |
10. | Nosaby | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:28 | -8 | 15 | |
11. | Asarum | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | 14 | |
12. | IFK Hassleholm | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | 12 | |
13. | Raslatts | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10:27 | -17 | 7 | |
14. | Nassjo | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10:33 | -23 | 5 |