# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gaellivare Malmberget | 26 | 26 | 0 | 33:101 | 5.2 | |
2. | Taftea IK | 26 | 26 | 0 | 42:62 | 4 | |
3. | Ytterhogdal | 26 | 26 | 0 | 61:36 | 3.7 | |
4. | IFK Ostersund | 26 | 26 | 0 | 52:33 | 3.3 | |
5. | Timra | 26 | 25 | 1 | 67:47 | 4.4 | |
6. | Harnosands | 26 | 25 | 1 | 25:78 | 4 | |
7. | Kramfors-Alliansen | 26 | 25 | 1 | 42:51 | 3.6 | |
8. | Pitea | 26 | 25 | 1 | 56:36 | 3.5 | |
9. | IFK Lulea | 26 | 25 | 1 | 52:34 | 3.3 | |
10. | Hudiksvall | 26 | 25 | 1 | 56:30 | 3.3 | |
11. | Friska Viljor | 26 | 25 | 1 | 51:33 | 3.2 | |
12. | Gottne | 26 | 25 | 1 | 29:35 | 2.5 | |
13. | Boden | 26 | 24 | 2 | 67:27 | 3.6 | |
14. | IFK Umea | 26 | 24 | 2 | 31:61 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gaellivare Malmberget | 26 | 24 | 2 | 33:101 | 5.2 | |
2. | Timra | 26 | 23 | 3 | 67:47 | 4.4 | |
3. | Harnosands | 26 | 23 | 3 | 25:78 | 4 | |
4. | Taftea IK | 26 | 23 | 3 | 42:62 | 4 | |
5. | Ytterhogdal | 26 | 23 | 3 | 61:36 | 3.7 | |
6. | Pitea | 26 | 23 | 3 | 56:36 | 3.5 | |
7. | Hudiksvall | 26 | 23 | 3 | 56:30 | 3.3 | |
8. | Boden | 26 | 22 | 4 | 67:27 | 3.6 | |
9. | Kramfors-Alliansen | 26 | 21 | 5 | 42:51 | 3.6 | |
10. | IFK Umea | 26 | 21 | 5 | 31:61 | 3.5 | |
11. | IFK Lulea | 26 | 21 | 5 | 52:34 | 3.3 | |
12. | Friska Viljor | 26 | 21 | 5 | 51:33 | 3.2 | |
13. | IFK Ostersund | 26 | 20 | 6 | 52:33 | 3.3 | |
14. | Gottne | 26 | 20 | 6 | 29:35 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gaellivare Malmberget | 26 | 22 | 4 | 33:101 | 5.2 | |
2. | Timra | 26 | 20 | 6 | 67:47 | 4.4 | |
3. | Harnosands | 26 | 20 | 6 | 25:78 | 4 | |
4. | Taftea IK | 26 | 20 | 6 | 42:62 | 4 | |
5. | IFK Umea | 26 | 20 | 6 | 31:61 | 3.5 | |
6. | Ytterhogdal | 26 | 19 | 7 | 61:36 | 3.7 | |
7. | Pitea | 26 | 19 | 7 | 56:36 | 3.5 | |
8. | Kramfors-Alliansen | 26 | 17 | 9 | 42:51 | 3.6 | |
9. | Boden | 26 | 16 | 10 | 67:27 | 3.6 | |
10. | IFK Lulea | 26 | 16 | 10 | 52:34 | 3.3 | |
11. | Friska Viljor | 26 | 16 | 10 | 51:33 | 3.2 | |
12. | Hudiksvall | 26 | 15 | 11 | 56:30 | 3.3 | |
13. | IFK Ostersund | 26 | 15 | 11 | 52:33 | 3.3 | |
14. | Gottne | 26 | 9 | 17 | 29:35 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gaellivare Malmberget | 26 | 21 | 5 | 33:101 | 5.2 | |
2. | Timra | 26 | 16 | 10 | 67:47 | 4.4 | |
3. | Taftea IK | 26 | 15 | 11 | 42:62 | 4 | |
4. | Boden | 26 | 15 | 11 | 67:27 | 3.6 | |
5. | Harnosands | 26 | 14 | 12 | 25:78 | 4 | |
6. | Ytterhogdal | 26 | 14 | 12 | 61:36 | 3.7 | |
7. | Kramfors-Alliansen | 26 | 14 | 12 | 42:51 | 3.6 | |
8. | IFK Lulea | 26 | 13 | 13 | 52:34 | 3.3 | |
9. | IFK Umea | 26 | 12 | 14 | 31:61 | 3.5 | |
10. | Hudiksvall | 26 | 12 | 14 | 56:30 | 3.3 | |
11. | IFK Ostersund | 26 | 11 | 15 | 52:33 | 3.3 | |
12. | Friska Viljor | 26 | 10 | 16 | 51:33 | 3.2 | |
13. | Pitea | 26 | 9 | 17 | 56:36 | 3.5 | |
14. | Gottne | 26 | 6 | 20 | 29:35 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gaellivare Malmberget | 26 | 13 | 13 | 33:101 | 5.2 | |
2. | Taftea IK | 26 | 12 | 14 | 42:62 | 4 | |
3. | Timra | 26 | 11 | 15 | 67:47 | 4.4 | |
4. | Harnosands | 26 | 10 | 16 | 25:78 | 4 | |
5. | Ytterhogdal | 26 | 8 | 18 | 61:36 | 3.7 | |
6. | Boden | 26 | 8 | 18 | 67:27 | 3.6 | |
7. | IFK Umea | 26 | 8 | 18 | 31:61 | 3.5 | |
8. | Kramfors-Alliansen | 26 | 7 | 19 | 42:51 | 3.6 | |
9. | Pitea | 26 | 7 | 19 | 56:36 | 3.5 | |
10. | Hudiksvall | 26 | 7 | 19 | 56:30 | 3.3 | |
11. | Friska Viljor | 26 | 7 | 19 | 51:33 | 3.2 | |
12. | IFK Ostersund | 26 | 6 | 20 | 52:33 | 3.3 | |
13. | IFK Lulea | 26 | 5 | 21 | 52:34 | 3.3 | |
14. | Gottne | 26 | 3 | 23 | 29:35 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gaellivare Malmberget | 26 | 9 | 17 | 33:101 | 5.2 | |
2. | Timra | 26 | 7 | 19 | 67:47 | 4.4 | |
3. | Harnosands | 26 | 6 | 20 | 25:78 | 4 | |
4. | Boden | 26 | 5 | 21 | 67:27 | 3.6 | |
5. | Kramfors-Alliansen | 26 | 5 | 21 | 42:51 | 3.6 | |
6. | Taftea IK | 26 | 4 | 22 | 42:62 | 4 | |
7. | Pitea | 26 | 4 | 22 | 56:36 | 3.5 | |
8. | IFK Umea | 26 | 4 | 22 | 31:61 | 3.5 | |
9. | IFK Lulea | 26 | 4 | 22 | 52:34 | 3.3 | |
10. | Ytterhogdal | 26 | 3 | 23 | 61:36 | 3.7 | |
11. | Hudiksvall | 26 | 3 | 23 | 56:30 | 3.3 | |
12. | IFK Ostersund | 26 | 3 | 23 | 52:33 | 3.3 | |
13. | Friska Viljor | 26 | 2 | 24 | 51:33 | 3.2 | |
14. | Gottne | 26 | 1 | 25 | 29:35 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gaellivare Malmberget | 26 | 6 | 20 | 33:101 | 5.2 | |
2. | Timra | 26 | 4 | 22 | 67:47 | 4.4 | |
3. | Harnosands | 26 | 3 | 23 | 25:78 | 4 | |
4. | Taftea IK | 26 | 3 | 23 | 42:62 | 4 | |
5. | Ytterhogdal | 26 | 3 | 23 | 61:36 | 3.7 | |
6. | Boden | 26 | 3 | 23 | 67:27 | 3.6 | |
7. | Kramfors-Alliansen | 26 | 3 | 23 | 42:51 | 3.6 | |
8. | Pitea | 26 | 3 | 23 | 56:36 | 3.5 | |
9. | IFK Ostersund | 26 | 3 | 23 | 52:33 | 3.3 | |
10. | IFK Umea | 26 | 2 | 24 | 31:61 | 3.5 | |
11. | IFK Lulea | 26 | 2 | 24 | 52:34 | 3.3 | |
12. | Friska Viljor | 26 | 2 | 24 | 51:33 | 3.2 | |
13. | Hudiksvall | 26 | 1 | 25 | 56:30 | 3.3 | |
14. | Gottne | 26 | 0 | 26 | 29:35 | 2.5 |