# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Umea FC | 13 | 13 | 0 | 13:55 | 5.2 | |
2. | Ytterhogdal | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:39 | 4.6 | |
3. | Algarna-Harnosand | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:33 | 4.2 | |
4. | Bergnasets | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:28 | 3.8 | |
5. | IFK Ostersund | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:20 | 3.4 | |
6. | Gottne | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:21 | 3.4 | |
7. | Friska Viljor | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:16 | 3.2 | |
8. | Boden | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:11 | 2.8 | |
9. | Sandvik | 13 | 12 | 1 | 11:34 | 3.5 | |
10. | Sund IF | 13 | 12 | 1 | 16:28 | 3.4 | |
11. | Skelleftea | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27:15 | 3.2 | |
12. | Storfors | 13 | 12 | 1 | 18:21 | 3 | |
13. | Kiruna | 13 | 12 | 1 | 15:23 | 2.9 | |
14. | IFK Lulea | 13 | 12 | 1 | 23:9 | 2.5 | |
15. | Stode | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Umea FC | 13 | 13 | 0 | 13:55 | 5.2 | |
2. | Ytterhogdal | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:39 | 4.6 | |
3. | Algarna-Harnosand | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:33 | 4.2 | |
4. | Bergnasets | 13 | 12 | 1 | 21:28 | 3.8 | |
5. | Storfors | 13 | 12 | 1 | 18:21 | 3 | |
6. | Sandvik | 13 | 11 | 2 | 11:34 | 3.5 | |
7. | IFK Ostersund | 13 | 11 | 2 | 24:20 | 3.4 | |
8. | Sund IF | 13 | 11 | 2 | 16:28 | 3.4 | |
9. | Friska Viljor | 13 | 11 | 2 | 26:16 | 3.2 | |
10. | Skelleftea | 13 | 11 | 2 | 27:15 | 3.2 | |
11. | Boden | 13 | 11 | 2 | 25:11 | 2.8 | |
12. | Gottne | 13 | 10 | 3 | 23:21 | 3.4 | |
13. | Kiruna | 13 | 10 | 3 | 15:23 | 2.9 | |
14. | IFK Lulea | 13 | 9 | 4 | 23:9 | 2.5 | |
15. | Stode | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Umea FC | 13 | 12 | 1 | 13:55 | 5.2 | |
2. | Bergnasets | 13 | 12 | 1 | 21:28 | 3.8 | |
3. | Ytterhogdal | 13 | 11 | 2 | 21:39 | 4.6 | |
4. | Algarna-Harnosand | 13 | 10 | 3 | 21:33 | 4.2 | |
5. | IFK Ostersund | 13 | 10 | 3 | 24:20 | 3.4 | |
6. | Sandvik | 13 | 8 | 5 | 11:34 | 3.5 | |
7. | Sund IF | 13 | 8 | 5 | 16:28 | 3.4 | |
8. | Friska Viljor | 13 | 8 | 5 | 26:16 | 3.2 | |
9. | Skelleftea | 13 | 8 | 5 | 27:15 | 3.2 | |
10. | Storfors | 13 | 8 | 5 | 18:21 | 3 | |
11. | Kiruna | 13 | 8 | 5 | 15:23 | 2.9 | |
12. | Boden | 13 | 8 | 5 | 25:11 | 2.8 | |
13. | Gottne | 13 | 6 | 7 | 23:21 | 3.4 | |
14. | IFK Lulea | 13 | 5 | 8 | 23:9 | 2.5 | |
15. | Stode | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Umea FC | 13 | 9 | 4 | 13:55 | 5.2 | |
2. | Ytterhogdal | 13 | 9 | 4 | 21:39 | 4.6 | |
3. | Algarna-Harnosand | 13 | 9 | 4 | 21:33 | 4.2 | |
4. | Bergnasets | 13 | 6 | 7 | 21:28 | 3.8 | |
5. | Sandvik | 13 | 6 | 7 | 11:34 | 3.5 | |
6. | Sund IF | 13 | 6 | 7 | 16:28 | 3.4 | |
7. | Skelleftea | 13 | 6 | 7 | 27:15 | 3.2 | |
8. | IFK Ostersund | 13 | 5 | 8 | 24:20 | 3.4 | |
9. | Gottne | 13 | 5 | 8 | 23:21 | 3.4 | |
10. | Friska Viljor | 13 | 5 | 8 | 26:16 | 3.2 | |
11. | Kiruna | 13 | 5 | 8 | 15:23 | 2.9 | |
12. | Storfors | 13 | 3 | 10 | 18:21 | 3 | |
13. | Boden | 13 | 3 | 10 | 25:11 | 2.8 | |
14. | IFK Lulea | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23:9 | 2.5 | |
15. | Stode | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Umea FC | 13 | 7 | 6 | 13:55 | 5.2 | |
2. | Ytterhogdal | 13 | 7 | 6 | 21:39 | 4.6 | |
3. | Algarna-Harnosand | 13 | 5 | 8 | 21:33 | 4.2 | |
4. | Gottne | 13 | 5 | 8 | 23:21 | 3.4 | |
5. | Sandvik | 13 | 4 | 9 | 11:34 | 3.5 | |
6. | IFK Ostersund | 13 | 4 | 9 | 24:20 | 3.4 | |
7. | Sund IF | 13 | 4 | 9 | 16:28 | 3.4 | |
8. | Bergnasets | 13 | 3 | 10 | 21:28 | 3.8 | |
9. | Skelleftea | 13 | 3 | 10 | 27:15 | 3.2 | |
10. | Kiruna | 13 | 3 | 10 | 15:23 | 2.9 | |
11. | Friska Viljor | 13 | 2 | 11 | 26:16 | 3.2 | |
12. | Storfors | 13 | 2 | 11 | 18:21 | 3 | |
13. | IFK Lulea | 13 | 2 | 11 | 23:9 | 2.5 | |
14. | Boden | 13 | 1 | 12 | 25:11 | 2.8 | |
15. | Stode | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Umea FC | 13 | 6 | 7 | 13:55 | 5.2 | |
2. | Ytterhogdal | 13 | 3 | 10 | 21:39 | 4.6 | |
3. | Sandvik | 13 | 3 | 10 | 11:34 | 3.5 | |
4. | Gottne | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23:21 | 3.4 | |
5. | Algarna-Harnosand | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:33 | 4.2 | |
6. | Sund IF | 13 | 2 | 11 | 16:28 | 3.4 | |
7. | Friska Viljor | 13 | 2 | 11 | 26:16 | 3.2 | |
8. | Storfors | 13 | 2 | 11 | 18:21 | 3 | |
9. | Bergnasets | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:28 | 3.8 | |
10. | IFK Ostersund | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:20 | 3.4 | |
11. | Skelleftea | 13 | 1 | 12 | 27:15 | 3.2 | |
12. | IFK Lulea | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:9 | 2.5 | |
13. | Kiruna | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:23 | 2.9 | |
14. | Boden | 13 | 0 | 13 | 25:11 | 2.8 | |
15. | Stode | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Umea FC | 13 | 3 | 10 | 13:55 | 5.2 | |
2. | Ytterhogdal | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:39 | 4.6 | |
3. | Algarna-Harnosand | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:33 | 4.2 | |
4. | Gottne | 13 | 2 | 11 | 23:21 | 3.4 | |
5. | Bergnasets | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:28 | 3.8 | |
6. | Sandvik | 13 | 1 | 12 | 11:34 | 3.5 | |
7. | Sund IF | 13 | 1 | 12 | 16:28 | 3.4 | |
8. | Friska Viljor | 13 | 1 | 12 | 26:16 | 3.2 | |
9. | Skelleftea | 13 | 1 | 12 | 27:15 | 3.2 | |
10. | IFK Ostersund | 13 | 0 | 13 | 24:20 | 3.4 | |
11. | Storfors | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:21 | 3 | |
12. | Kiruna | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:23 | 2.9 | |
13. | Boden | 13 | 0 | 13 | 25:11 | 2.8 | |
14. | IFK Lulea | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:9 | 2.5 | |
15. | Stode | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |