# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ytterhogdal | 13 | 13 | 0 | 39:19 | 4.5 | |
2. | Anundsjo | 13 | 13 | 0 | 11:45 | 4.3 | |
3. | Sandvik | 13 | 13 | 0 | 13:43 | 4.3 | |
4. | Pitea | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:24 | 3.8 | |
5. | Kramfors-Alliansen | 13 | 13 | 0 | 12:33 | 3.5 | |
6. | Gottne | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:21 | 3.5 | |
7. | IFK Lulea | 13 | 13 | 0 | 30:14 | 3.4 | |
8. | Umea FC | 13 | 13 | 0 | 16:28 | 3.4 | |
9. | Skelleftea | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:13 | 2.8 | |
10. | Timra | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22:25 | 3.6 | |
11. | Taftea IK | 13 | 12 | 1 | 13:33 | 3.5 | |
12. | IFK Ostersund | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22:22 | 3.4 | |
13. | Friska Viljor | 13 | 11 | 2 | 35:17 | 4 | |
14. | IFK Umea | 13 | 11 | 2 | 13:35 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anundsjo | 13 | 12 | 1 | 11:45 | 4.3 | |
2. | Pitea | 13 | 12 | 1 | 26:24 | 3.8 | |
3. | Kramfors-Alliansen | 13 | 12 | 1 | 12:33 | 3.5 | |
4. | Taftea IK | 13 | 12 | 1 | 13:33 | 3.5 | |
5. | IFK Lulea | 13 | 12 | 1 | 30:14 | 3.4 | |
6. | Umea FC | 13 | 12 | 1 | 16:28 | 3.4 | |
7. | Skelleftea | 13 | 12 | 1 | 23:13 | 2.8 | |
8. | Sandvik | 13 | 11 | 2 | 13:43 | 4.3 | |
9. | IFK Umea | 13 | 11 | 2 | 13:35 | 3.7 | |
10. | Timra | 13 | 11 | 2 | 22:25 | 3.6 | |
11. | Gottne | 13 | 11 | 2 | 25:21 | 3.5 | |
12. | IFK Ostersund | 13 | 11 | 2 | 22:22 | 3.4 | |
13. | Ytterhogdal | 13 | 10 | 3 | 39:19 | 4.5 | |
14. | Friska Viljor | 13 | 10 | 3 | 35:17 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anundsjo | 13 | 12 | 1 | 11:45 | 4.3 | |
2. | Ytterhogdal | 13 | 10 | 3 | 39:19 | 4.5 | |
3. | Taftea IK | 13 | 10 | 3 | 13:33 | 3.5 | |
4. | Sandvik | 13 | 9 | 4 | 13:43 | 4.3 | |
5. | Friska Viljor | 13 | 9 | 4 | 35:17 | 4 | |
6. | Timra | 13 | 9 | 4 | 22:25 | 3.6 | |
7. | Kramfors-Alliansen | 13 | 9 | 4 | 12:33 | 3.5 | |
8. | Gottne | 13 | 9 | 4 | 25:21 | 3.5 | |
9. | IFK Lulea | 13 | 9 | 4 | 30:14 | 3.4 | |
10. | IFK Ostersund | 13 | 9 | 4 | 22:22 | 3.4 | |
11. | IFK Umea | 13 | 8 | 5 | 13:35 | 3.7 | |
12. | Pitea | 13 | 7 | 6 | 26:24 | 3.8 | |
13. | Umea FC | 13 | 7 | 6 | 16:28 | 3.4 | |
14. | Skelleftea | 13 | 6 | 7 | 23:13 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anundsjo | 13 | 9 | 4 | 11:45 | 4.3 | |
2. | Sandvik | 13 | 9 | 4 | 13:43 | 4.3 | |
3. | Ytterhogdal | 13 | 8 | 5 | 39:19 | 4.5 | |
4. | Friska Viljor | 13 | 7 | 6 | 35:17 | 4 | |
5. | Timra | 13 | 7 | 6 | 22:25 | 3.6 | |
6. | Pitea | 13 | 6 | 7 | 26:24 | 3.8 | |
7. | IFK Umea | 13 | 6 | 7 | 13:35 | 3.7 | |
8. | Gottne | 13 | 6 | 7 | 25:21 | 3.5 | |
9. | Taftea IK | 13 | 6 | 7 | 13:33 | 3.5 | |
10. | IFK Ostersund | 13 | 5 | 8 | 22:22 | 3.4 | |
11. | Umea FC | 13 | 5 | 8 | 16:28 | 3.4 | |
12. | Kramfors-Alliansen | 13 | 4 | 9 | 12:33 | 3.5 | |
13. | IFK Lulea | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30:14 | 3.4 | |
14. | Skelleftea | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23:13 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sandvik | 13 | 7 | 6 | 13:43 | 4.3 | |
2. | Ytterhogdal | 13 | 6 | 7 | 39:19 | 4.5 | |
3. | Friska Viljor | 13 | 6 | 7 | 35:17 | 4 | |
4. | Umea FC | 13 | 5 | 8 | 16:28 | 3.4 | |
5. | Anundsjo | 13 | 4 | 9 | 11:45 | 4.3 | |
6. | Pitea | 13 | 4 | 9 | 26:24 | 3.8 | |
7. | Timra | 13 | 4 | 9 | 22:25 | 3.6 | |
8. | IFK Lulea | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30:14 | 3.4 | |
9. | IFK Umea | 13 | 3 | 10 | 13:35 | 3.7 | |
10. | Kramfors-Alliansen | 13 | 3 | 10 | 12:33 | 3.5 | |
11. | Gottne | 13 | 3 | 10 | 25:21 | 3.5 | |
12. | Taftea IK | 13 | 3 | 10 | 13:33 | 3.5 | |
13. | IFK Ostersund | 13 | 3 | 10 | 22:22 | 3.4 | |
14. | Skelleftea | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:13 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ytterhogdal | 13 | 5 | 8 | 39:19 | 4.5 | |
2. | Sandvik | 13 | 5 | 8 | 13:43 | 4.3 | |
3. | Pitea | 13 | 4 | 9 | 26:24 | 3.8 | |
4. | Anundsjo | 13 | 3 | 10 | 11:45 | 4.3 | |
5. | Friska Viljor | 13 | 3 | 10 | 35:17 | 4 | |
6. | IFK Umea | 13 | 3 | 10 | 13:35 | 3.7 | |
7. | Kramfors-Alliansen | 13 | 2 | 11 | 12:33 | 3.5 | |
8. | Gottne | 13 | 2 | 11 | 25:21 | 3.5 | |
9. | Taftea IK | 13 | 2 | 11 | 13:33 | 3.5 | |
10. | IFK Ostersund | 13 | 2 | 11 | 22:22 | 3.4 | |
11. | Umea FC | 13 | 2 | 11 | 16:28 | 3.4 | |
12. | Timra | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:25 | 3.6 | |
13. | IFK Lulea | 13 | 1 | 12 | 30:14 | 3.4 | |
14. | Skelleftea | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:13 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ytterhogdal | 13 | 3 | 10 | 39:19 | 4.5 | |
2. | Friska Viljor | 13 | 3 | 10 | 35:17 | 4 | |
3. | Pitea | 13 | 3 | 10 | 26:24 | 3.8 | |
4. | Anundsjo | 13 | 2 | 11 | 11:45 | 4.3 | |
5. | Sandvik | 13 | 2 | 11 | 13:43 | 4.3 | |
6. | IFK Umea | 13 | 2 | 11 | 13:35 | 3.7 | |
7. | Timra | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:25 | 3.6 | |
8. | Kramfors-Alliansen | 13 | 1 | 12 | 12:33 | 3.5 | |
9. | Gottne | 13 | 1 | 12 | 25:21 | 3.5 | |
10. | Taftea IK | 13 | 1 | 12 | 13:33 | 3.5 | |
11. | IFK Lulea | 13 | 1 | 12 | 30:14 | 3.4 | |
12. | IFK Ostersund | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:22 | 3.4 | |
13. | Umea FC | 13 | 0 | 13 | 16:28 | 3.4 | |
14. | Skelleftea | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:13 | 2.8 |