# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ytterhogdal | 26 | 26 | 0 | 75:32 | 4.1 | |
2. | Anundsjo | 26 | 26 | 0 | 23:82 | 4 | |
3. | Pitea | 26 | 26 | 0 | 61:44 | 4 | |
4. | IFK Lulea | 26 | 26 | 0 | 67:21 | 3.4 | |
5. | Kramfors-Alliansen | 26 | 26 | 0 | 25:55 | 3.1 | |
6. | Timra | 26 | 25 | 1 | 61:55 | 4.5 | |
7. | Umea FC | 26 | 25 | 1 | 35:57 | 3.5 | |
8. | IFK Ostersund | 26 | 25 | 1 | 53:35 | 3.4 | |
9. | Skelleftea | 26 | 25 | 1 | 53:23 | 2.9 | |
10. | Friska Viljor | 26 | 24 | 2 | 74:39 | 4.3 | |
11. | Taftea IK | 26 | 24 | 2 | 34:65 | 3.8 | |
12. | Sandvik | 26 | 24 | 2 | 28:69 | 3.7 | |
13. | IFK Umea | 26 | 24 | 2 | 32:57 | 3.4 | |
14. | Gottne | 26 | 24 | 2 | 51:38 | 3.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anundsjo | 26 | 25 | 1 | 23:82 | 4 | |
2. | Timra | 26 | 24 | 2 | 61:55 | 4.5 | |
3. | Pitea | 26 | 24 | 2 | 61:44 | 4 | |
4. | IFK Lulea | 26 | 24 | 2 | 67:21 | 3.4 | |
5. | Taftea IK | 26 | 23 | 3 | 34:65 | 3.8 | |
6. | Umea FC | 26 | 23 | 3 | 35:57 | 3.5 | |
7. | IFK Umea | 26 | 23 | 3 | 32:57 | 3.4 | |
8. | Skelleftea | 26 | 23 | 3 | 53:23 | 2.9 | |
9. | Friska Viljor | 26 | 22 | 4 | 74:39 | 4.3 | |
10. | Ytterhogdal | 26 | 22 | 4 | 75:32 | 4.1 | |
11. | IFK Ostersund | 26 | 22 | 4 | 53:35 | 3.4 | |
12. | Kramfors-Alliansen | 26 | 22 | 4 | 25:55 | 3.1 | |
13. | Gottne | 26 | 21 | 5 | 51:38 | 3.4 | |
14. | Sandvik | 26 | 20 | 6 | 28:69 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ytterhogdal | 26 | 21 | 5 | 75:32 | 4.1 | |
2. | Anundsjo | 26 | 21 | 5 | 23:82 | 4 | |
3. | Timra | 26 | 20 | 6 | 61:55 | 4.5 | |
4. | Taftea IK | 26 | 20 | 6 | 34:65 | 3.8 | |
5. | IFK Lulea | 26 | 19 | 7 | 67:21 | 3.4 | |
6. | Friska Viljor | 26 | 18 | 8 | 74:39 | 4.3 | |
7. | Pitea | 26 | 18 | 8 | 61:44 | 4 | |
8. | IFK Ostersund | 26 | 18 | 8 | 53:35 | 3.4 | |
9. | Gottne | 26 | 17 | 9 | 51:38 | 3.4 | |
10. | Umea FC | 26 | 16 | 10 | 35:57 | 3.5 | |
11. | IFK Umea | 26 | 15 | 11 | 32:57 | 3.4 | |
12. | Skelleftea | 26 | 15 | 11 | 53:23 | 2.9 | |
13. | Sandvik | 26 | 14 | 12 | 28:69 | 3.7 | |
14. | Kramfors-Alliansen | 26 | 14 | 12 | 25:55 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Timra | 26 | 16 | 10 | 61:55 | 4.5 | |
2. | Friska Viljor | 26 | 15 | 11 | 74:39 | 4.3 | |
3. | Ytterhogdal | 26 | 15 | 11 | 75:32 | 4.1 | |
4. | Anundsjo | 26 | 15 | 11 | 23:82 | 4 | |
5. | Pitea | 26 | 14 | 12 | 61:44 | 4 | |
6. | Taftea IK | 26 | 13 | 13 | 34:65 | 3.8 | |
7. | Sandvik | 26 | 13 | 13 | 28:69 | 3.7 | |
8. | Gottne | 26 | 13 | 13 | 51:38 | 3.4 | |
9. | IFK Ostersund | 26 | 11 | 15 | 53:35 | 3.4 | |
10. | Umea FC | 26 | 10 | 16 | 35:57 | 3.5 | |
11. | IFK Lulea | 26 | 10 | 16 | 67:21 | 3.4 | |
12. | IFK Umea | 26 | 9 | 17 | 32:57 | 3.4 | |
13. | Kramfors-Alliansen | 26 | 8 | 18 | 25:55 | 3.1 | |
14. | Skelleftea | 26 | 8 | 18 | 53:23 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Friska Viljor | 26 | 13 | 13 | 74:39 | 4.3 | |
2. | Timra | 26 | 11 | 15 | 61:55 | 4.5 | |
3. | Sandvik | 26 | 11 | 15 | 28:69 | 3.7 | |
4. | Ytterhogdal | 26 | 9 | 17 | 75:32 | 4.1 | |
5. | Pitea | 26 | 9 | 17 | 61:44 | 4 | |
6. | Taftea IK | 26 | 9 | 17 | 34:65 | 3.8 | |
7. | Umea FC | 26 | 9 | 17 | 35:57 | 3.5 | |
8. | Anundsjo | 26 | 8 | 18 | 23:82 | 4 | |
9. | Gottne | 26 | 8 | 18 | 51:38 | 3.4 | |
10. | IFK Ostersund | 26 | 7 | 19 | 53:35 | 3.4 | |
11. | IFK Lulea | 26 | 5 | 21 | 67:21 | 3.4 | |
12. | IFK Umea | 26 | 5 | 21 | 32:57 | 3.4 | |
13. | Kramfors-Alliansen | 26 | 5 | 21 | 25:55 | 3.1 | |
14. | Skelleftea | 26 | 3 | 23 | 53:23 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sandvik | 26 | 9 | 17 | 28:69 | 3.7 | |
2. | Friska Viljor | 26 | 8 | 18 | 74:39 | 4.3 | |
3. | Timra | 26 | 7 | 19 | 61:55 | 4.5 | |
4. | Ytterhogdal | 26 | 7 | 19 | 75:32 | 4.1 | |
5. | Pitea | 26 | 7 | 19 | 61:44 | 4 | |
6. | Taftea IK | 26 | 6 | 20 | 34:65 | 3.8 | |
7. | Anundsjo | 26 | 5 | 21 | 23:82 | 4 | |
8. | IFK Umea | 26 | 5 | 21 | 32:57 | 3.4 | |
9. | Umea FC | 26 | 4 | 22 | 35:57 | 3.5 | |
10. | Gottne | 26 | 4 | 22 | 51:38 | 3.4 | |
11. | IFK Ostersund | 26 | 3 | 23 | 53:35 | 3.4 | |
12. | Kramfors-Alliansen | 26 | 3 | 23 | 25:55 | 3.1 | |
13. | IFK Lulea | 26 | 2 | 24 | 67:21 | 3.4 | |
14. | Skelleftea | 26 | 2 | 24 | 53:23 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Friska Viljor | 26 | 7 | 19 | 74:39 | 4.3 | |
2. | Timra | 26 | 6 | 20 | 61:55 | 4.5 | |
3. | Ytterhogdal | 26 | 4 | 22 | 75:32 | 4.1 | |
4. | Pitea | 26 | 4 | 22 | 61:44 | 4 | |
5. | Taftea IK | 26 | 4 | 22 | 34:65 | 3.8 | |
6. | Sandvik | 26 | 4 | 22 | 28:69 | 3.7 | |
7. | Anundsjo | 26 | 3 | 23 | 23:82 | 4 | |
8. | IFK Umea | 26 | 3 | 23 | 32:57 | 3.4 | |
9. | Umea FC | 26 | 2 | 24 | 35:57 | 3.5 | |
10. | IFK Lulea | 26 | 2 | 24 | 67:21 | 3.4 | |
11. | IFK Ostersund | 26 | 1 | 25 | 53:35 | 3.4 | |
12. | Gottne | 26 | 1 | 25 | 51:38 | 3.4 | |
13. | Kramfors-Alliansen | 26 | 1 | 25 | 25:55 | 3.1 | |
14. | Skelleftea | 26 | 0 | 26 | 53:23 | 2.9 |