#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.IFK Lulea26152041110263
2.Ytterhogdals26141041210359
3.Friska Viljor26101122242253
4.Skelleftea26112132321153
5.Pitea2690142203544
6.IFK Ostersund2682142000940
7.Gottne IF2660055402440
8.Timra26721230001132
9.Umea FC2680212302831
10.IFK Umea2642104213924
11.Taftea IK26511133011123
12.Sandviks26321153011020
13.Kramfors-Alliansen26110316121119
14.Anundsjo26310013001811