# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlbergs | 14 | 14 | 0 | 51:17 | 4.9 | |
2. | Stocksund | 14 | 14 | 0 | 40:25 | 4.6 | |
3. | Skiljebo | 14 | 14 | 0 | 37:25 | 4.4 | |
4. | Lidingo IFK | 14 | 14 | 0 | 30:24 | 3.9 | |
5. | Osteraker IFK | 14 | 14 | 0 | 27:24 | 3.6 | |
6. | Enkopings SK | 14 | 14 | 0 | 24:22 | 3.3 | |
7. | Arlanda | 14 | 14 | 0 | 10:33 | 3.1 | |
8. | Kvarnsveden | 14 | 14 | 0 | 15:25 | 2.9 | |
9. | Gute | 14 | 13 | 1 | 23:41 | 4.6 | |
10. | Upsala | 14 | 13 | 1 | 25:28 | 3.8 | |
11. | Sandvikens AIK | 14 | 13 | 1 | 27:26 | 3.8 | |
12. | Kungsangen | 14 | 13 | 1 | 17:24 | 2.9 | |
13. | Enskede | 14 | 13 | 1 | 22:15 | 2.6 | |
14. | Stockholm Internazionale | 14 | 12 | 2 | 44:8 | 3.7 | |
15. | Jarfalla | 14 | 12 | 2 | 26:23 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlbergs | 14 | 14 | 0 | 51:17 | 4.9 | |
2. | Stocksund | 14 | 14 | 0 | 40:25 | 4.6 | |
3. | Gute | 14 | 13 | 1 | 23:41 | 4.6 | |
4. | Lidingo IFK | 14 | 13 | 1 | 30:24 | 3.9 | |
5. | Upsala | 14 | 13 | 1 | 25:28 | 3.8 | |
6. | Skiljebo | 14 | 12 | 2 | 37:25 | 4.4 | |
7. | Stockholm Internazionale | 14 | 12 | 2 | 44:8 | 3.7 | |
8. | Osteraker IFK | 14 | 12 | 2 | 27:24 | 3.6 | |
9. | Jarfalla | 14 | 12 | 2 | 26:23 | 3.5 | |
10. | Enkopings SK | 14 | 12 | 2 | 24:22 | 3.3 | |
11. | Arlanda | 14 | 12 | 2 | 10:33 | 3.1 | |
12. | Sandvikens AIK | 14 | 11 | 3 | 27:26 | 3.8 | |
13. | Kungsangen | 14 | 11 | 3 | 17:24 | 2.9 | |
14. | Enskede | 14 | 11 | 3 | 22:15 | 2.6 | |
15. | Kvarnsveden | 14 | 10 | 4 | 15:25 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlbergs | 14 | 13 | 1 | 51:17 | 4.9 | |
2. | Stocksund | 14 | 13 | 1 | 40:25 | 4.6 | |
3. | Gute | 14 | 12 | 2 | 23:41 | 4.6 | |
4. | Stockholm Internazionale | 14 | 12 | 2 | 44:8 | 3.7 | |
5. | Osteraker IFK | 14 | 12 | 2 | 27:24 | 3.6 | |
6. | Skiljebo | 14 | 11 | 3 | 37:25 | 4.4 | |
7. | Lidingo IFK | 14 | 10 | 4 | 30:24 | 3.9 | |
8. | Upsala | 14 | 10 | 4 | 25:28 | 3.8 | |
9. | Jarfalla | 14 | 10 | 4 | 26:23 | 3.5 | |
10. | Enkopings SK | 14 | 10 | 4 | 24:22 | 3.3 | |
11. | Kvarnsveden | 14 | 9 | 5 | 15:25 | 2.9 | |
12. | Kungsangen | 14 | 9 | 5 | 17:24 | 2.9 | |
13. | Sandvikens AIK | 14 | 8 | 6 | 27:26 | 3.8 | |
14. | Arlanda | 14 | 8 | 6 | 10:33 | 3.1 | |
15. | Enskede | 14 | 8 | 6 | 22:15 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gute | 14 | 11 | 3 | 23:41 | 4.6 | |
2. | Karlbergs | 14 | 10 | 4 | 51:17 | 4.9 | |
3. | Skiljebo | 14 | 10 | 4 | 37:25 | 4.4 | |
4. | Stocksund | 14 | 9 | 5 | 40:25 | 4.6 | |
5. | Stockholm Internazionale | 14 | 9 | 5 | 44:8 | 3.7 | |
6. | Lidingo IFK | 14 | 8 | 6 | 30:24 | 3.9 | |
7. | Upsala | 14 | 8 | 6 | 25:28 | 3.8 | |
8. | Sandvikens AIK | 14 | 8 | 6 | 27:26 | 3.8 | |
9. | Osteraker IFK | 14 | 6 | 8 | 27:24 | 3.6 | |
10. | Jarfalla | 14 | 6 | 8 | 26:23 | 3.5 | |
11. | Enkopings SK | 14 | 5 | 9 | 24:22 | 3.3 | |
12. | Kvarnsveden | 14 | 5 | 9 | 15:25 | 2.9 | |
13. | Arlanda | 14 | 4 | 10 | 10:33 | 3.1 | |
14. | Enskede | 14 | 4 | 10 | 22:15 | 2.6 | |
15. | Kungsangen | 14 | 3 | 11 | 17:24 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlbergs | 14 | 8 | 6 | 51:17 | 4.9 | |
2. | Gute | 14 | 8 | 6 | 23:41 | 4.6 | |
3. | Skiljebo | 14 | 8 | 6 | 37:25 | 4.4 | |
4. | Sandvikens AIK | 14 | 7 | 7 | 27:26 | 3.8 | |
5. | Stocksund | 14 | 6 | 8 | 40:25 | 4.6 | |
6. | Upsala | 14 | 6 | 8 | 25:28 | 3.8 | |
7. | Osteraker IFK | 14 | 6 | 8 | 27:24 | 3.6 | |
8. | Lidingo IFK | 14 | 5 | 9 | 30:24 | 3.9 | |
9. | Jarfalla | 14 | 4 | 10 | 26:23 | 3.5 | |
10. | Stockholm Internazionale | 14 | 3 | 11 | 44:8 | 3.7 | |
11. | Enkopings SK | 14 | 3 | 11 | 24:22 | 3.3 | |
12. | Arlanda | 14 | 2 | 12 | 10:33 | 3.1 | |
13. | Kvarnsveden | 14 | 2 | 12 | 15:25 | 2.9 | |
14. | Kungsangen | 14 | 1 | 13 | 17:24 | 2.9 | |
15. | Enskede | 14 | 1 | 13 | 22:15 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlbergs | 14 | 6 | 8 | 51:17 | 4.9 | |
2. | Sandvikens AIK | 14 | 5 | 9 | 27:26 | 3.8 | |
3. | Gute | 14 | 4 | 10 | 23:41 | 4.6 | |
4. | Skiljebo | 14 | 4 | 10 | 37:25 | 4.4 | |
5. | Stocksund | 14 | 2 | 12 | 40:25 | 4.6 | |
6. | Lidingo IFK | 14 | 2 | 12 | 30:24 | 3.9 | |
7. | Upsala | 14 | 2 | 12 | 25:28 | 3.8 | |
8. | Stockholm Internazionale | 14 | 2 | 12 | 44:8 | 3.7 | |
9. | Jarfalla | 14 | 2 | 12 | 26:23 | 3.5 | |
10. | Enkopings SK | 14 | 2 | 12 | 24:22 | 3.3 | |
11. | Osteraker IFK | 14 | 1 | 13 | 27:24 | 3.6 | |
12. | Arlanda | 14 | 1 | 13 | 10:33 | 3.1 | |
13. | Kungsangen | 14 | 1 | 13 | 17:24 | 2.9 | |
14. | Kvarnsveden | 14 | 0 | 14 | 15:25 | 2.9 | |
15. | Enskede | 14 | 0 | 14 | 22:15 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlbergs | 14 | 3 | 11 | 51:17 | 4.9 | |
2. | Gute | 14 | 2 | 12 | 23:41 | 4.6 | |
3. | Stocksund | 14 | 2 | 12 | 40:25 | 4.6 | |
4. | Skiljebo | 14 | 2 | 12 | 37:25 | 4.4 | |
5. | Lidingo IFK | 14 | 2 | 12 | 30:24 | 3.9 | |
6. | Stockholm Internazionale | 14 | 2 | 12 | 44:8 | 3.7 | |
7. | Upsala | 14 | 1 | 13 | 25:28 | 3.8 | |
8. | Sandvikens AIK | 14 | 1 | 13 | 27:26 | 3.8 | |
9. | Jarfalla | 14 | 1 | 13 | 26:23 | 3.5 | |
10. | Arlanda | 14 | 1 | 13 | 10:33 | 3.1 | |
11. | Kungsangen | 14 | 1 | 13 | 17:24 | 2.9 | |
12. | Osteraker IFK | 14 | 0 | 14 | 27:24 | 3.6 | |
13. | Enkopings SK | 14 | 0 | 14 | 24:22 | 3.3 | |
14. | Kvarnsveden | 14 | 0 | 14 | 15:25 | 2.9 | |
15. | Enskede | 14 | 0 | 14 | 22:15 | 2.6 |