# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stocksund | 14 | 14 | 0 | 35:28 | 4.5 | |
2. | Arlanda | 14 | 14 | 0 | 9:53 | 4.4 | |
3. | Stockholm Internazionale | 14 | 14 | 0 | 46:15 | 4.4 | |
4. | Jarfalla | 14 | 14 | 0 | 32:30 | 4.4 | |
5. | Upsala | 14 | 14 | 0 | 17:33 | 3.6 | |
6. | Karlbergs | 14 | 14 | 0 | 32:19 | 3.6 | |
7. | Gute | 14 | 14 | 0 | 18:30 | 3.4 | |
8. | Kungsangen | 14 | 14 | 0 | 20:26 | 3.3 | |
9. | Sandvikens AIK | 14 | 13 | 1 | 20:42 | 4.4 | |
10. | Enskede | 14 | 13 | 1 | 23:27 | 3.6 | |
11. | Skiljebo | 14 | 13 | 1 | 24:24 | 3.4 | |
12. | Osteraker IFK | 14 | 13 | 1 | 24:18 | 3 | |
13. | Enkopings SK | 14 | 13 | 1 | 15:24 | 2.8 | |
14. | Lidingo IFK | 14 | 12 | 2 | 26:23 | 3.5 | |
15. | Kvarnsveden | 14 | 12 | 2 | 19:26 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arlanda | 14 | 14 | 0 | 9:53 | 4.4 | |
2. | Jarfalla | 14 | 14 | 0 | 32:30 | 4.4 | |
3. | Stocksund | 14 | 13 | 1 | 35:28 | 4.5 | |
4. | Stockholm Internazionale | 14 | 13 | 1 | 46:15 | 4.4 | |
5. | Upsala | 14 | 13 | 1 | 17:33 | 3.6 | |
6. | Kungsangen | 14 | 13 | 1 | 20:26 | 3.3 | |
7. | Sandvikens AIK | 14 | 12 | 2 | 20:42 | 4.4 | |
8. | Lidingo IFK | 14 | 12 | 2 | 26:23 | 3.5 | |
9. | Osteraker IFK | 14 | 12 | 2 | 24:18 | 3 | |
10. | Enskede | 14 | 11 | 3 | 23:27 | 3.6 | |
11. | Karlbergs | 14 | 11 | 3 | 32:19 | 3.6 | |
12. | Gute | 14 | 11 | 3 | 18:30 | 3.4 | |
13. | Skiljebo | 14 | 11 | 3 | 24:24 | 3.4 | |
14. | Kvarnsveden | 14 | 11 | 3 | 19:26 | 3.2 | |
15. | Enkopings SK | 14 | 11 | 3 | 15:24 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jarfalla | 14 | 13 | 1 | 32:30 | 4.4 | |
2. | Stocksund | 14 | 12 | 2 | 35:28 | 4.5 | |
3. | Arlanda | 14 | 12 | 2 | 9:53 | 4.4 | |
4. | Stockholm Internazionale | 14 | 12 | 2 | 46:15 | 4.4 | |
5. | Sandvikens AIK | 14 | 11 | 3 | 20:42 | 4.4 | |
6. | Karlbergs | 14 | 11 | 3 | 32:19 | 3.6 | |
7. | Enskede | 14 | 10 | 4 | 23:27 | 3.6 | |
8. | Upsala | 14 | 10 | 4 | 17:33 | 3.6 | |
9. | Lidingo IFK | 14 | 10 | 4 | 26:23 | 3.5 | |
10. | Gute | 14 | 10 | 4 | 18:30 | 3.4 | |
11. | Kvarnsveden | 14 | 10 | 4 | 19:26 | 3.2 | |
12. | Skiljebo | 14 | 9 | 5 | 24:24 | 3.4 | |
13. | Kungsangen | 14 | 9 | 5 | 20:26 | 3.3 | |
14. | Osteraker IFK | 14 | 9 | 5 | 24:18 | 3 | |
15. | Enkopings SK | 14 | 7 | 7 | 15:24 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stocksund | 14 | 9 | 5 | 35:28 | 4.5 | |
2. | Stockholm Internazionale | 14 | 9 | 5 | 46:15 | 4.4 | |
3. | Jarfalla | 14 | 9 | 5 | 32:30 | 4.4 | |
4. | Karlbergs | 14 | 9 | 5 | 32:19 | 3.6 | |
5. | Arlanda | 14 | 8 | 6 | 9:53 | 4.4 | |
6. | Sandvikens AIK | 14 | 7 | 7 | 20:42 | 4.4 | |
7. | Enskede | 14 | 7 | 7 | 23:27 | 3.6 | |
8. | Gute | 14 | 7 | 7 | 18:30 | 3.4 | |
9. | Skiljebo | 14 | 7 | 7 | 24:24 | 3.4 | |
10. | Kvarnsveden | 14 | 7 | 7 | 19:26 | 3.2 | |
11. | Upsala | 14 | 6 | 8 | 17:33 | 3.6 | |
12. | Lidingo IFK | 14 | 6 | 8 | 26:23 | 3.5 | |
13. | Kungsangen | 14 | 6 | 8 | 20:26 | 3.3 | |
14. | Osteraker IFK | 14 | 5 | 9 | 24:18 | 3 | |
15. | Enkopings SK | 14 | 4 | 10 | 15:24 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stocksund | 14 | 8 | 6 | 35:28 | 4.5 | |
2. | Jarfalla | 14 | 7 | 7 | 32:30 | 4.4 | |
3. | Arlanda | 14 | 6 | 8 | 9:53 | 4.4 | |
4. | Enskede | 14 | 6 | 8 | 23:27 | 3.6 | |
5. | Karlbergs | 14 | 6 | 8 | 32:19 | 3.6 | |
6. | Stockholm Internazionale | 14 | 5 | 9 | 46:15 | 4.4 | |
7. | Sandvikens AIK | 14 | 5 | 9 | 20:42 | 4.4 | |
8. | Skiljebo | 14 | 5 | 9 | 24:24 | 3.4 | |
9. | Lidingo IFK | 14 | 4 | 10 | 26:23 | 3.5 | |
10. | Gute | 14 | 4 | 10 | 18:30 | 3.4 | |
11. | Kvarnsveden | 14 | 4 | 10 | 19:26 | 3.2 | |
12. | Upsala | 14 | 3 | 11 | 17:33 | 3.6 | |
13. | Kungsangen | 14 | 3 | 11 | 20:26 | 3.3 | |
14. | Osteraker IFK | 14 | 2 | 12 | 24:18 | 3 | |
15. | Enkopings SK | 14 | 2 | 12 | 15:24 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arlanda | 14 | 5 | 9 | 9:53 | 4.4 | |
2. | Sandvikens AIK | 14 | 5 | 9 | 20:42 | 4.4 | |
3. | Stocksund | 14 | 3 | 11 | 35:28 | 4.5 | |
4. | Stockholm Internazionale | 14 | 3 | 11 | 46:15 | 4.4 | |
5. | Upsala | 14 | 3 | 11 | 17:33 | 3.6 | |
6. | Lidingo IFK | 14 | 3 | 11 | 26:23 | 3.5 | |
7. | Jarfalla | 14 | 2 | 12 | 32:30 | 4.4 | |
8. | Enskede | 14 | 2 | 12 | 23:27 | 3.6 | |
9. | Skiljebo | 14 | 2 | 12 | 24:24 | 3.4 | |
10. | Enkopings SK | 14 | 2 | 12 | 15:24 | 2.8 | |
11. | Gute | 14 | 1 | 13 | 18:30 | 3.4 | |
12. | Kungsangen | 14 | 1 | 13 | 20:26 | 3.3 | |
13. | Kvarnsveden | 14 | 1 | 13 | 19:26 | 3.2 | |
14. | Osteraker IFK | 14 | 1 | 13 | 24:18 | 3 | |
15. | Karlbergs | 14 | 0 | 14 | 32:19 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arlanda | 14 | 3 | 11 | 9:53 | 4.4 | |
2. | Sandvikens AIK | 14 | 3 | 11 | 20:42 | 4.4 | |
3. | Stocksund | 14 | 2 | 12 | 35:28 | 4.5 | |
4. | Stockholm Internazionale | 14 | 2 | 12 | 46:15 | 4.4 | |
5. | Jarfalla | 14 | 2 | 12 | 32:30 | 4.4 | |
6. | Lidingo IFK | 14 | 2 | 12 | 26:23 | 3.5 | |
7. | Enskede | 14 | 1 | 13 | 23:27 | 3.6 | |
8. | Upsala | 14 | 1 | 13 | 17:33 | 3.6 | |
9. | Gute | 14 | 1 | 13 | 18:30 | 3.4 | |
10. | Skiljebo | 14 | 1 | 13 | 24:24 | 3.4 | |
11. | Karlbergs | 14 | 0 | 14 | 32:19 | 3.6 | |
12. | Kungsangen | 14 | 0 | 14 | 20:26 | 3.3 | |
13. | Kvarnsveden | 14 | 0 | 14 | 19:26 | 3.2 | |
14. | Osteraker IFK | 14 | 0 | 14 | 24:18 | 3 | |
15. | Enkopings SK | 14 | 0 | 14 | 15:24 | 2.8 |