# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hudiksvall | 13 | 13 | 0 | 35:17 | 4 | |
2. | Karlbergs | 13 | 13 | 0 | 35:17 | 4 | |
3. | Kvarnsveden | 13 | 13 | 0 | 28:23 | 3.9 | |
4. | Enkopings SK | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:27 | 3.8 | |
5. | Stocksund | 13 | 13 | 0 | 33:17 | 3.8 | |
6. | Kungsangen | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:27 | 3.7 | |
7. | Taby | 13 | 13 | 0 | 32:12 | 3.4 | |
8. | Upsala | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:15 | 3.1 | |
9. | Mora | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19:32 | 3.9 | |
10. | Gute | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22:25 | 3.6 | |
11. | Lidingo IFK | 13 | 12 | 1 | 25:20 | 3.5 | |
12. | Sundbybergs | 13 | 12 | 1 | 18:26 | 3.4 | |
13. | Skiljebo | 13 | 12 | 1 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
14. | Valbo FF | 13 | 11 | 2 | 7:16 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlbergs | 13 | 12 | 1 | 35:17 | 4 | |
2. | Kvarnsveden | 13 | 12 | 1 | 28:23 | 3.9 | |
3. | Mora | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19:32 | 3.9 | |
4. | Enkopings SK | 13 | 12 | 1 | 23:27 | 3.8 | |
5. | Stocksund | 13 | 12 | 1 | 33:17 | 3.8 | |
6. | Lidingo IFK | 13 | 12 | 1 | 25:20 | 3.5 | |
7. | Hudiksvall | 13 | 11 | 2 | 35:17 | 4 | |
8. | Kungsangen | 13 | 10 | 3 | 21:27 | 3.7 | |
9. | Gute | 13 | 10 | 3 | 22:25 | 3.6 | |
10. | Sundbybergs | 13 | 10 | 3 | 18:26 | 3.4 | |
11. | Taby | 13 | 10 | 3 | 32:12 | 3.4 | |
12. | Skiljebo | 13 | 10 | 3 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
13. | Upsala | 13 | 10 | 3 | 25:15 | 3.1 | |
14. | Valbo FF | 13 | 7 | 6 | 7:16 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mora | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19:32 | 3.9 | |
2. | Karlbergs | 13 | 11 | 2 | 35:17 | 4 | |
3. | Kvarnsveden | 13 | 10 | 3 | 28:23 | 3.9 | |
4. | Enkopings SK | 13 | 10 | 3 | 23:27 | 3.8 | |
5. | Skiljebo | 13 | 10 | 3 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
6. | Hudiksvall | 13 | 9 | 4 | 35:17 | 4 | |
7. | Stocksund | 13 | 9 | 4 | 33:17 | 3.8 | |
8. | Kungsangen | 13 | 9 | 4 | 21:27 | 3.7 | |
9. | Lidingo IFK | 13 | 9 | 4 | 25:20 | 3.5 | |
10. | Taby | 13 | 9 | 4 | 32:12 | 3.4 | |
11. | Gute | 13 | 8 | 5 | 22:25 | 3.6 | |
12. | Sundbybergs | 13 | 8 | 5 | 18:26 | 3.4 | |
13. | Upsala | 13 | 5 | 8 | 25:15 | 3.1 | |
14. | Valbo FF | 13 | 4 | 9 | 7:16 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mora | 13 | 10 | 3 | 19:32 | 3.9 | |
2. | Kvarnsveden | 13 | 9 | 4 | 28:23 | 3.9 | |
3. | Enkopings SK | 13 | 8 | 5 | 23:27 | 3.8 | |
4. | Kungsangen | 13 | 7 | 6 | 21:27 | 3.7 | |
5. | Hudiksvall | 13 | 6 | 7 | 35:17 | 4 | |
6. | Karlbergs | 13 | 6 | 7 | 35:17 | 4 | |
7. | Gute | 13 | 6 | 7 | 22:25 | 3.6 | |
8. | Skiljebo | 13 | 6 | 7 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
9. | Stocksund | 13 | 5 | 8 | 33:17 | 3.8 | |
10. | Lidingo IFK | 13 | 5 | 8 | 25:20 | 3.5 | |
11. | Sundbybergs | 13 | 5 | 8 | 18:26 | 3.4 | |
12. | Taby | 13 | 5 | 8 | 32:12 | 3.4 | |
13. | Upsala | 13 | 4 | 9 | 25:15 | 3.1 | |
14. | Valbo FF | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7:16 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlbergs | 13 | 5 | 8 | 35:17 | 4 | |
2. | Mora | 13 | 5 | 8 | 19:32 | 3.9 | |
3. | Enkopings SK | 13 | 5 | 8 | 23:27 | 3.8 | |
4. | Gute | 13 | 5 | 8 | 22:25 | 3.6 | |
5. | Hudiksvall | 13 | 4 | 9 | 35:17 | 4 | |
6. | Kungsangen | 13 | 4 | 9 | 21:27 | 3.7 | |
7. | Upsala | 13 | 4 | 9 | 25:15 | 3.1 | |
8. | Kvarnsveden | 13 | 3 | 10 | 28:23 | 3.9 | |
9. | Stocksund | 13 | 3 | 10 | 33:17 | 3.8 | |
10. | Lidingo IFK | 13 | 3 | 10 | 25:20 | 3.5 | |
11. | Sundbybergs | 13 | 3 | 10 | 18:26 | 3.4 | |
12. | Taby | 13 | 3 | 10 | 32:12 | 3.4 | |
13. | Skiljebo | 13 | 3 | 10 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
14. | Valbo FF | 13 | 0 | 13 | 7:16 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gute | 13 | 5 | 8 | 22:25 | 3.6 | |
2. | Stocksund | 13 | 3 | 10 | 33:17 | 3.8 | |
3. | Kungsangen | 13 | 3 | 10 | 21:27 | 3.7 | |
4. | Lidingo IFK | 13 | 3 | 10 | 25:20 | 3.5 | |
5. | Sundbybergs | 13 | 3 | 10 | 18:26 | 3.4 | |
6. | Hudiksvall | 13 | 2 | 11 | 35:17 | 4 | |
7. | Karlbergs | 13 | 2 | 11 | 35:17 | 4 | |
8. | Kvarnsveden | 13 | 2 | 11 | 28:23 | 3.9 | |
9. | Enkopings SK | 13 | 2 | 11 | 23:27 | 3.8 | |
10. | Taby | 13 | 2 | 11 | 32:12 | 3.4 | |
11. | Upsala | 13 | 2 | 11 | 25:15 | 3.1 | |
12. | Mora | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:32 | 3.9 | |
13. | Skiljebo | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
14. | Valbo FF | 13 | 0 | 13 | 7:16 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stocksund | 13 | 3 | 10 | 33:17 | 3.8 | |
2. | Hudiksvall | 13 | 2 | 11 | 35:17 | 4 | |
3. | Kungsangen | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:27 | 3.7 | |
4. | Karlbergs | 13 | 1 | 12 | 35:17 | 4 | |
5. | Kvarnsveden | 13 | 1 | 12 | 28:23 | 3.9 | |
6. | Gute | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:25 | 3.6 | |
7. | Lidingo IFK | 13 | 1 | 12 | 25:20 | 3.5 | |
8. | Sundbybergs | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:26 | 3.4 | |
9. | Taby | 13 | 1 | 12 | 32:12 | 3.4 | |
10. | Upsala | 13 | 1 | 12 | 25:15 | 3.1 | |
11. | Mora | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:32 | 3.9 | |
12. | Enkopings SK | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:27 | 3.8 | |
13. | Skiljebo | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
14. | Valbo FF | 13 | 0 | 13 | 7:16 | 1.8 |