# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sundbybergs | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19:42 | 4.7 | |
2. | Lidingo IFK | 13 | 13 | 0 | 29:31 | 4.6 | |
3. | Gute | 13 | 13 | 0 | 22:37 | 4.5 | |
4. | Upsala | 13 | 13 | 0 | 30:22 | 4 | |
5. | Taby | 13 | 13 | 0 | 36:13 | 3.8 | |
6. | Mora | 13 | 13 | 0 | 15:31 | 3.5 | |
7. | Stocksund | 13 | 13 | 0 | 29:17 | 3.5 | |
8. | Enkopings SK | 13 | 13 | 0 | 16:25 | 3.2 | |
9. | Karlbergs | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:12 | 2.7 | |
10. | Kungsangen | 13 | 12 | 1 | 16:27 | 3.3 | |
11. | Hudiksvall | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19:21 | 3.1 | |
12. | Valbo FF | 13 | 12 | 1 | 14:22 | 2.8 | |
13. | Kvarnsveden | 13 | 11 | 2 | 14:25 | 3 | |
14. | Skiljebo | 13 | 11 | 2 | 12:19 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gute | 13 | 13 | 0 | 22:37 | 4.5 | |
2. | Sundbybergs | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19:42 | 4.7 | |
3. | Lidingo IFK | 13 | 12 | 1 | 29:31 | 4.6 | |
4. | Upsala | 13 | 12 | 1 | 30:22 | 4 | |
5. | Kungsangen | 13 | 12 | 1 | 16:27 | 3.3 | |
6. | Hudiksvall | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19:21 | 3.1 | |
7. | Taby | 13 | 11 | 2 | 36:13 | 3.8 | |
8. | Mora | 13 | 11 | 2 | 15:31 | 3.5 | |
9. | Stocksund | 13 | 10 | 3 | 29:17 | 3.5 | |
10. | Enkopings SK | 13 | 10 | 3 | 16:25 | 3.2 | |
11. | Karlbergs | 13 | 10 | 3 | 23:12 | 2.7 | |
12. | Kvarnsveden | 13 | 9 | 4 | 14:25 | 3 | |
13. | Valbo FF | 13 | 9 | 4 | 14:22 | 2.8 | |
14. | Skiljebo | 13 | 7 | 6 | 12:19 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gute | 13 | 13 | 0 | 22:37 | 4.5 | |
2. | Upsala | 13 | 12 | 1 | 30:22 | 4 | |
3. | Sundbybergs | 13 | 11 | 2 | 19:42 | 4.7 | |
4. | Lidingo IFK | 13 | 10 | 3 | 29:31 | 4.6 | |
5. | Kungsangen | 13 | 10 | 3 | 16:27 | 3.3 | |
6. | Taby | 13 | 9 | 4 | 36:13 | 3.8 | |
7. | Mora | 13 | 9 | 4 | 15:31 | 3.5 | |
8. | Stocksund | 13 | 8 | 5 | 29:17 | 3.5 | |
9. | Kvarnsveden | 13 | 8 | 5 | 14:25 | 3 | |
10. | Enkopings SK | 13 | 7 | 6 | 16:25 | 3.2 | |
11. | Hudiksvall | 13 | 7 | 6 | 19:21 | 3.1 | |
12. | Valbo FF | 13 | 7 | 6 | 14:22 | 2.8 | |
13. | Karlbergs | 13 | 7 | 6 | 23:12 | 2.7 | |
14. | Skiljebo | 13 | 5 | 8 | 12:19 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sundbybergs | 13 | 9 | 4 | 19:42 | 4.7 | |
2. | Lidingo IFK | 13 | 9 | 4 | 29:31 | 4.6 | |
3. | Gute | 13 | 9 | 4 | 22:37 | 4.5 | |
4. | Upsala | 13 | 7 | 6 | 30:22 | 4 | |
5. | Taby | 13 | 7 | 6 | 36:13 | 3.8 | |
6. | Stocksund | 13 | 7 | 6 | 29:17 | 3.5 | |
7. | Kvarnsveden | 13 | 6 | 7 | 14:25 | 3 | |
8. | Mora | 13 | 5 | 8 | 15:31 | 3.5 | |
9. | Kungsangen | 13 | 5 | 8 | 16:27 | 3.3 | |
10. | Enkopings SK | 13 | 5 | 8 | 16:25 | 3.2 | |
11. | Hudiksvall | 13 | 4 | 9 | 19:21 | 3.1 | |
12. | Karlbergs | 13 | 4 | 9 | 23:12 | 2.7 | |
13. | Valbo FF | 13 | 3 | 10 | 14:22 | 2.8 | |
14. | Skiljebo | 13 | 3 | 10 | 12:19 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sundbybergs | 13 | 6 | 7 | 19:42 | 4.7 | |
2. | Lidingo IFK | 13 | 6 | 7 | 29:31 | 4.6 | |
3. | Gute | 13 | 6 | 7 | 22:37 | 4.5 | |
4. | Upsala | 13 | 5 | 8 | 30:22 | 4 | |
5. | Stocksund | 13 | 4 | 9 | 29:17 | 3.5 | |
6. | Taby | 13 | 3 | 10 | 36:13 | 3.8 | |
7. | Mora | 13 | 3 | 10 | 15:31 | 3.5 | |
8. | Enkopings SK | 13 | 3 | 10 | 16:25 | 3.2 | |
9. | Kvarnsveden | 13 | 3 | 10 | 14:25 | 3 | |
10. | Valbo FF | 13 | 3 | 10 | 14:22 | 2.8 | |
11. | Skiljebo | 13 | 3 | 10 | 12:19 | 2.4 | |
12. | Kungsangen | 13 | 2 | 11 | 16:27 | 3.3 | |
13. | Hudiksvall | 13 | 2 | 11 | 19:21 | 3.1 | |
14. | Karlbergs | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:12 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sundbybergs | 13 | 4 | 9 | 19:42 | 4.7 | |
2. | Lidingo IFK | 13 | 4 | 9 | 29:31 | 4.6 | |
3. | Gute | 13 | 3 | 10 | 22:37 | 4.5 | |
4. | Taby | 13 | 3 | 10 | 36:13 | 3.8 | |
5. | Stocksund | 13 | 3 | 10 | 29:17 | 3.5 | |
6. | Upsala | 13 | 2 | 11 | 30:22 | 4 | |
7. | Mora | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:31 | 3.5 | |
8. | Kungsangen | 13 | 2 | 11 | 16:27 | 3.3 | |
9. | Skiljebo | 13 | 2 | 11 | 12:19 | 2.4 | |
10. | Enkopings SK | 13 | 1 | 12 | 16:25 | 3.2 | |
11. | Hudiksvall | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:21 | 3.1 | |
12. | Kvarnsveden | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:25 | 3 | |
13. | Valbo FF | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:22 | 2.8 | |
14. | Karlbergs | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:12 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lidingo IFK | 13 | 3 | 10 | 29:31 | 4.6 | |
2. | Sundbybergs | 13 | 2 | 11 | 19:42 | 4.7 | |
3. | Gute | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:37 | 4.5 | |
4. | Upsala | 13 | 1 | 12 | 30:22 | 4 | |
5. | Taby | 13 | 1 | 12 | 36:13 | 3.8 | |
6. | Mora | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15:31 | 3.5 | |
7. | Stocksund | 13 | 1 | 12 | 29:17 | 3.5 | |
8. | Enkopings SK | 13 | 1 | 12 | 16:25 | 3.2 | |
9. | Hudiksvall | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:21 | 3.1 | |
10. | Kvarnsveden | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:25 | 3 | |
11. | Valbo FF | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:22 | 2.8 | |
12. | Kungsangen | 13 | 0 | 13 | 16:27 | 3.3 | |
13. | Karlbergs | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:12 | 2.7 | |
14. | Skiljebo | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:19 | 2.4 |