Sweden

Division 2 - Norra Svealand 2019Division 2 - Norra Svealand

  • Sort by:
26. Round1X2 
Enkopings SK - IFK Stocksund3:313.10.2019
Karlbergs - Lidingo IFK5:413.10.2019
Kungsangens - Kvarnsvedens1:413.10.2019
Skiljebo - Hudiksvalls1:213.10.2019
Taby - Mora3:113.10.2019
Upsala - Sundbybergs6:213.10.2019
Valbo FF - Gute1:213.10.2019
25. Round1X2 
Gute - Skiljebo2:105.10.2019
Hudiksvalls - Enkopings SK2:105.10.2019
IFK Stocksund - Taby1:3   05.10.2019
Kvarnsvedens - Valbo FF2:305.10.2019
Lidingo IFK - Upsala3:005.10.2019
Mora - Karlbergs1:305.10.2019
Sundbybergs - Kungsangens6:005.10.2019
24. Round1X2 
Enkopings SK - Gute1:428.09.2019
Karlbergs - IFK Stocksund1:028.09.2019
Kungsangens - Lidingo IFK3:4   28.09.2019
Kvarnsvedens - Sundbybergs3:1   28.09.2019
Taby - Hudiksvalls2:1   28.09.2019
Upsala - Mora4:2   28.09.2019
Valbo FF - Skiljebo0:0   28.09.2019
23. Round1X2 
Gute - IFK Stocksund3:422.09.2019
Enkopings SK - Lidingo IFK1:321.09.2019
Karlbergs - Kvarnsvedens3:121.09.2019
Skiljebo - Mora1:021.09.2019
Taby - Sundbybergs1:021.09.2019
Upsala - Kungsangens2:021.09.2019
Valbo FF - Hudiksvalls0:2   21.09.2019
22. Round1X2 
Hudiksvalls - Gute3:114.09.2019
IFK Stocksund - Skiljebo0:314.09.2019
Kungsangens - Valbo FF2:014.09.2019
Kvarnsvedens - Upsala2:214.09.2019
Mora - Enkopings SK3:214.09.2019
Sundbybergs - Karlbergs0:114.09.2019
Lidingo IFK - Taby2:413.09.2019
21. Round1X2 
Kvarnsvedens - Taby1:108.09.2019
IFK Stocksund - Hudiksvalls5:307.09.2019
Kungsangens - Karlbergs1:307.09.2019
Lidingo IFK - Skiljebo2:407.09.2019
Mora - Gute2:207.09.2019
Sundbybergs - Enkopings SK0:207.09.2019
Upsala - Valbo FF0:207.09.2019
20. Round1X2 
Gute - Lidingo IFK3:301.09.2019
Enkopings SK - Kvarnsvedens2:131.08.2019
Hudiksvalls - Mora5:431.08.2019
Karlbergs - Upsala3:231.08.2019
Skiljebo - Sundbybergs4:131.08.2019
Valbo FF - IFK Stocksund0:131.08.2019
Taby - Kungsangens5:130.08.2019
19. Round1X2 
Karlbergs - Valbo FF2:124.08.2019
Kungsangens - Enkopings SK1:024.08.2019
Kvarnsvedens - Skiljebo1:024.08.2019
Lidingo IFK - Hudiksvalls0:024.08.2019
Mora - IFK Stocksund0:324.08.2019
Sundbybergs - Gute5:124.08.2019
Upsala - Taby0:124.08.2019
16. Round1X2 
Mora - Sundbybergs1:421.08.2019
18. Round1X2 
Enkopings SK - Upsala2:317.08.2019
Gute - Kvarnsvedens0:017.08.2019
Hudiksvalls - Sundbybergs7:317.08.2019
IFK Stocksund - Lidingo IFK3:117.08.2019
Taby - Karlbergs2:117.08.2019
Valbo FF - Mora0:117.08.2019
17. Round1X2 
Kvarnsvedens - Hudiksvalls2:211.08.2019
Karlbergs - Enkopings SK2:310.08.2019
Kungsangens - Gute3:310.08.2019
Lidingo IFK - Mora1:110.08.2019
Sundbybergs - IFK Stocksund1:310.08.2019
Taby - Valbo FF1:010.08.2019
Upsala - Skiljebo1:010.08.2019
16. Round1X2 
Valbo FF - Lidingo IFK1:206.08.2019
Gute - Upsala2:404.08.2019
Skiljebo - Karlbergs0:304.08.2019
Enkopings SK - Taby0:403.08.2019
Hudiksvalls - Kungsangens1:203.08.2019
IFK Stocksund - Kvarnsvedens6:103.08.2019
15. Round1X2 
Skiljebo - Enkopings SK2:129.07.2019
Gute - Taby2:428.07.2019
Hudiksvalls - Karlbergs4:107.07.2019
Lidingo IFK - Kvarnsvedens3:106.07.2019
Mora - Kungsangens3:106.07.2019
IFK Stocksund - Upsala1:203.07.2019
Valbo FF - Sundbybergs3:103.07.2019
14. Round1X2 
Enkopings SK - Valbo FF0:129.06.2019
Karlbergs - Gute5:029.06.2019
Kungsangens - IFK Stocksund0:129.06.2019
Kvarnsvedens - Mora3:129.06.2019
Sundbybergs - Lidingo IFK0:429.06.2019
Upsala - Hudiksvalls4:129.06.2019
Taby - Skiljebo2:026.06.2019
13. Round1X2 
Gute - Enkopings SK1:023.06.2019
Hudiksvalls - Taby0:123.06.2019
IFK Stocksund - Karlbergs2:023.06.2019
Lidingo IFK - Kungsangens1:223.06.2019
Mora - Upsala1:423.06.2019
Sundbybergs - Kvarnsvedens0:123.06.2019
Skiljebo - Valbo FF4:119.06.2019
12. Round1X2 
Skiljebo - Gute1:216.06.2019
Enkopings SK - Hudiksvalls0:215.06.2019
Karlbergs - Mora1:215.06.2019
Kungsangens - Sundbybergs2:215.06.2019
Taby - IFK Stocksund3:115.06.2019
Upsala - Lidingo IFK2:015.06.2019
Valbo FF - Kvarnsvedens0:114.06.2019
11. Round1X2 
Hudiksvalls - Skiljebo0:109.06.2019
Lidingo IFK - Karlbergs1:109.06.2019
Gute - Valbo FF0:108.06.2019
IFK Stocksund - Enkopings SK1:008.06.2019
Sundbybergs - Upsala0:308.06.2019
Kvarnsvedens - Kungsangens2:006.06.2019
Mora - Taby0:406.06.2019
10. Round1X2 
Enkopings SK - Mora4:102.06.2019
Gute - Hudiksvalls1:102.06.2019
Karlbergs - Sundbybergs2:102.06.2019
Skiljebo - IFK Stocksund2:202.06.2019
Taby - Lidingo IFK1:002.06.2019
Upsala - Kvarnsvedens1:102.06.2019
Valbo FF - Kungsangens0:002.06.2019
9. Round1X2 
IFK Stocksund - Gute7:130.05.2019
Kvarnsvedens - Karlbergs0:330.05.2019
Lidingo IFK - Enkopings SK4:030.05.2019
Mora - Skiljebo3:230.05.2019
Sundbybergs - Taby2:730.05.2019
Hudiksvalls - Valbo FF2:129.05.2019
Kungsangens - Upsala2:529.05.2019
8. Round1X2 
Enkopings SK - Sundbybergs5:126.05.2019
Gute - Mora3:026.05.2019
Hudiksvalls - IFK Stocksund1:125.05.2019
Karlbergs - Kungsangens2:125.05.2019
Skiljebo - Lidingo IFK2:325.05.2019
Taby - Kvarnsvedens2:125.05.2019
Valbo FF - Upsala1:224.05.2019
7. Round1X2 
IFK Stocksund - Valbo FF3:018.05.2019
Kungsangens - Taby1:218.05.2019
Kvarnsvedens - Enkopings SK2:218.05.2019
Lidingo IFK - Gute1:218.05.2019
Mora - Hudiksvalls1:218.05.2019
Sundbybergs - Skiljebo0:018.05.2019
Upsala - Karlbergs0:118.05.2019
6. Round1X2 
Gute - Sundbybergs5:112.05.2019
Enkopings SK - Kungsangens2:111.05.2019
Hudiksvalls - Lidingo IFK2:011.05.2019
IFK Stocksund - Mora2:011.05.2019
Skiljebo - Kvarnsvedens0:011.05.2019
Taby - Upsala2:111.05.2019
Valbo FF - Karlbergs0:111.05.2019
5. Round1X2 
Karlbergs - Taby2:104.05.2019
Kungsangens - Skiljebo1:004.05.2019
Kvarnsvedens - Gute2:204.05.2019
Mora - Valbo FF0:004.05.2019
Sundbybergs - Hudiksvalls1:104.05.2019
Upsala - Enkopings SK1:104.05.2019
Lidingo IFK - IFK Stocksund0:203.05.2019
4. Round1X2 
Gute - Kungsangens0:428.04.2019
Valbo FF - Taby0:228.04.2019
Enkopings SK - Karlbergs1:327.04.2019
Hudiksvalls - Kvarnsvedens5:027.04.2019
IFK Stocksund - Sundbybergs1:127.04.2019
Mora - Lidingo IFK2:327.04.2019
Skiljebo - Upsala0:127.04.2019
3. Round1X2 
Sundbybergs - Mora2:122.04.2019
Upsala - Gute3:021.04.2019
Karlbergs - Skiljebo5:119.04.2019
Kungsangens - Hudiksvalls2:219.04.2019
Kvarnsvedens - IFK Stocksund2:419.04.2019
Taby - Enkopings SK5:319.04.2019
Lidingo IFK - Valbo FF5:217.04.2019
2. Round1X2 
Gute - Karlbergs0:214.04.2019
Hudiksvalls - Upsala3:113.04.2019
IFK Stocksund - Kungsangens1:213.04.2019
Lidingo IFK - Sundbybergs2:113.04.2019
Mora - Kvarnsvedens2:213.04.2019
Skiljebo - Taby2:213.04.2019
Valbo FF - Enkopings SK1:113.04.2019
1. Round1X2 
Kvarnsvedens - Lidingo IFK6:207.04.2019
Taby - Gute3:207.04.2019
Enkopings SK - Skiljebo2:006.04.2019
Karlbergs - Hudiksvalls2:006.04.2019
Kungsangens - Mora2:106.04.2019
Sundbybergs - Valbo FF1:206.04.2019
Upsala - IFK Stocksund1:406.04.2019
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Division 2 - Norra Svealand 2019 which is sorted in Soccer - Sweden category. Make use of complete results list in Division 2 - Norra Svealand 2019 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Division 2 - Norra Svealand 2019.