Sweden

Division 1 - Södra 2020Division 1 - Södra

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Assyriska IK - Karlskrona           15.07. 19:00
Eskilsminne - Oskarshamns           15.07. 19:00
Lindome - Motala           15.07. 19:00
Linkoping City - Skovde AIK           15.07. 19:00
Varnamo - Lunds           15.07. 19:00
Landskrona - Qviding           15.07. 19:30
Tvaakers - Torns           15.07. 19:30
Utsiktens - Trollhattan           15.07. 19:30
Karlskrona - Lindome           18.07. 14:00
Torns - Landskrona           18.07. 15:00
Qviding - Eskilsminne           19.07. 12:30
Lunds - Motala           19.07. 14:00
Oskarshamns - Varnamo           19.07. 14:00
Trollhattan - Assyriska IK           19.07. 14:00
Skovde AIK - Tvaakers           19.07. 15:00
Utsiktens - Linkoping City           19.07. 15:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
7. Round1X2 
Karlskrona - Linkoping City0:6Yesterday
Lunds - Tvaakers3:1Yesterday
Motala - Landskrona1:3Yesterday
Oskarshamns - Trollhattan0:1Yesterday
Qviding - Assyriska IK3:1Yesterday
Skovde AIK - Lindome1:3Yesterday
Torns - Utsiktens4:0Yesterday
Varnamo - Eskilsminne3:0Yesterday
6. Round1X2 
Qviding - Tvaakers1:106.07.
Assyriska IK - Varnamo2:005.07.
Eskilsminne - Motala2:205.07.
Landskrona - Lunds4:405.07.
Lindome - Oskarshamns7:105.07.
Linkoping City - Torns1:105.07.
Trollhattan - Skovde AIK1:005.07.
Utsiktens - Karlskrona4:005.07.
5. Round1X2 
Karlskrona - Landskrona0:301.07.
Lunds - Eskilsminne3:101.07.
Motala - Assyriska IK2:301.07.
Oskarshamns - Linkoping City1:001.07.
Skovde AIK - Qviding3:101.07.
Torns - Lindome3:001.07.
Tvaakers - Trollhattan2:101.07.
Varnamo - Utsiktens0:101.07.
4. Round1X2 
Linkoping City - Motala2:028.06.
Assyriska IK - Lunds0:227.06.
Eskilsminne - Skovde AIK1:027.06.
Landskrona - Varnamo1:427.06.
Qviding - Karlskrona2:227.06.
Trollhattan - Torns2:127.06.
Utsiktens - Oskarshamns2:227.06.
Lindome - Tvaakers0:126.06.
3. Round1X2 
Oskarshamns - Karlskrona3:222.06.
Eskilsminne - Trollhattan1:121.06.
Lunds - Linkoping City3:121.06.
Motala - Utsiktens1:321.06.
Skovde AIK - Landskrona2:321.06.
Torns - Qviding3:021.06.
Tvaakers - Assyriska IK1:321.06.
Varnamo - Lindome2:021.06.
2. Round1X2 
Assyriska IK - Oskarshamns0:217.06.
Karlskrona - Torns1:117.06.
Landskrona - Eskilsminne1:017.06.
Lindome - Lunds2:117.06.
Motala - Skovde AIK2:217.06.
Qviding - Linkoping City1:317.06.
Trollhattan - Varnamo0:117.06.
Utsiktens - Tvaakers3:317.06.
1. Round1X2 
Eskilsminne - Lindome0:214.06.
Linkoping City - Trollhattan1:114.06.
Lunds - Qviding1:014.06.
Oskarshamns - Landskrona1:114.06.
Skovde AIK - Utsiktens2:214.06.
Torns - Assyriska IK1:114.06.
Tvaakers - Karlskrona1:014.06.
Varnamo - Motala1:014.06.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division 1 - Södra 2020 which is sorted in Sweden category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division 1 - Södra 2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division 1 - Södra 2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Sweden category, including history results, tables and statistics.