# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Team TG | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:42 | 4.3 | |
2. | Haninge | 15 | 15 | 0 | 46:19 | 4.3 | |
3. | Vasalund | 15 | 15 | 0 | 49:13 | 4.1 | |
4. | Nykopings | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:43 | 4 | |
5. | Karlstad | 15 | 15 | 0 | 36:23 | 3.9 | |
6. | Sandviken | 15 | 15 | 0 | 38:17 | 3.7 | |
7. | Sollentuna | 15 | 15 | 0 | 34:13 | 3.1 | |
8. | Orebro Syr. | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:14 | 2.5 | |
9. | Brommapojkarna | 15 | 14 | 1 | 42:14 | 3.7 | |
10. | Gefle | 15 | 14 | 1 | 28:27 | 3.7 | |
11. | Sylvia | 15 | 14 | 1 | 37:16 | 3.5 | |
12. | IFK Berga | 15 | 14 | 1 | 18:34 | 3.5 | |
13. | Frej | 15 | 14 | 1 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
14. | Taby | 15 | 14 | 1 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
15. | IFK Lulea | 15 | 14 | 1 | 21:23 | 2.9 | |
16. | Karlslund | 15 | 14 | 1 | 21:17 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vasalund | 15 | 15 | 0 | 49:13 | 4.1 | |
2. | Nykopings | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:43 | 4 | |
3. | Team TG | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:42 | 4.3 | |
4. | Haninge | 15 | 14 | 1 | 46:19 | 4.3 | |
5. | Sandviken | 15 | 14 | 1 | 38:17 | 3.7 | |
6. | Gefle | 15 | 14 | 1 | 28:27 | 3.7 | |
7. | Sollentuna | 15 | 14 | 1 | 34:13 | 3.1 | |
8. | Karlstad | 15 | 13 | 2 | 36:23 | 3.9 | |
9. | Sylvia | 15 | 13 | 2 | 37:16 | 3.5 | |
10. | Brommapojkarna | 15 | 12 | 3 | 42:14 | 3.7 | |
11. | IFK Berga | 15 | 12 | 3 | 18:34 | 3.5 | |
12. | Frej | 15 | 12 | 3 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
13. | Taby | 15 | 12 | 3 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
14. | Karlslund | 15 | 11 | 4 | 21:17 | 2.5 | |
15. | IFK Lulea | 15 | 10 | 5 | 21:23 | 2.9 | |
16. | Orebro Syr. | 15 | 10 | 5 | 23:14 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vasalund | 15 | 14 | 1 | 49:13 | 4.1 | |
2. | Team TG | 15 | 13 | 2 | 23:42 | 4.3 | |
3. | Nykopings | 15 | 13 | 2 | 17:43 | 4 | |
4. | Sandviken | 15 | 12 | 3 | 38:17 | 3.7 | |
5. | Karlstad | 15 | 11 | 4 | 36:23 | 3.9 | |
6. | Brommapojkarna | 15 | 11 | 4 | 42:14 | 3.7 | |
7. | Gefle | 15 | 11 | 4 | 28:27 | 3.7 | |
8. | Sollentuna | 15 | 11 | 4 | 34:13 | 3.1 | |
9. | Haninge | 15 | 10 | 5 | 46:19 | 4.3 | |
10. | Sylvia | 15 | 10 | 5 | 37:16 | 3.5 | |
11. | IFK Berga | 15 | 9 | 6 | 18:34 | 3.5 | |
12. | Frej | 15 | 9 | 6 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
13. | Taby | 15 | 9 | 6 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
14. | IFK Lulea | 15 | 9 | 6 | 21:23 | 2.9 | |
15. | Karlslund | 15 | 8 | 7 | 21:17 | 2.5 | |
16. | Orebro Syr. | 15 | 7 | 8 | 23:14 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vasalund | 15 | 11 | 4 | 49:13 | 4.1 | |
2. | Team TG | 15 | 10 | 5 | 23:42 | 4.3 | |
3. | Nykopings | 15 | 10 | 5 | 17:43 | 4 | |
4. | Haninge | 15 | 9 | 6 | 46:19 | 4.3 | |
5. | Brommapojkarna | 15 | 9 | 6 | 42:14 | 3.7 | |
6. | Karlstad | 15 | 8 | 7 | 36:23 | 3.9 | |
7. | Sandviken | 15 | 8 | 7 | 38:17 | 3.7 | |
8. | Sylvia | 15 | 8 | 7 | 37:16 | 3.5 | |
9. | Gefle | 15 | 7 | 8 | 28:27 | 3.7 | |
10. | Frej | 15 | 7 | 8 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
11. | IFK Lulea | 15 | 7 | 8 | 21:23 | 2.9 | |
12. | IFK Berga | 15 | 6 | 9 | 18:34 | 3.5 | |
13. | Taby | 15 | 5 | 10 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
14. | Sollentuna | 15 | 4 | 11 | 34:13 | 3.1 | |
15. | Karlslund | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:17 | 2.5 | |
16. | Orebro Syr. | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:14 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Team TG | 15 | 8 | 7 | 23:42 | 4.3 | |
2. | IFK Berga | 15 | 6 | 9 | 18:34 | 3.5 | |
3. | Haninge | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:19 | 4.3 | |
4. | Karlstad | 15 | 5 | 10 | 36:23 | 3.9 | |
5. | Brommapojkarna | 15 | 5 | 10 | 42:14 | 3.7 | |
6. | Sylvia | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:16 | 3.5 | |
7. | Sandviken | 15 | 4 | 11 | 38:17 | 3.7 | |
8. | Gefle | 15 | 4 | 11 | 28:27 | 3.7 | |
9. | Frej | 15 | 4 | 11 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
10. | IFK Lulea | 15 | 4 | 11 | 21:23 | 2.9 | |
11. | Vasalund | 15 | 3 | 12 | 49:13 | 4.1 | |
12. | Nykopings | 15 | 3 | 12 | 17:43 | 4 | |
13. | Sollentuna | 15 | 3 | 12 | 34:13 | 3.1 | |
14. | Taby | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
15. | Karlslund | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:17 | 2.5 | |
16. | Orebro Syr. | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:14 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Team TG | 15 | 4 | 11 | 23:42 | 4.3 | |
2. | Haninge | 15 | 4 | 11 | 46:19 | 4.3 | |
3. | Karlstad | 15 | 4 | 11 | 36:23 | 3.9 | |
4. | Brommapojkarna | 15 | 3 | 12 | 42:14 | 3.7 | |
5. | Sylvia | 15 | 3 | 12 | 37:16 | 3.5 | |
6. | IFK Berga | 15 | 3 | 12 | 18:34 | 3.5 | |
7. | Vasalund | 15 | 2 | 13 | 49:13 | 4.1 | |
8. | Nykopings | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:43 | 4 | |
9. | Gefle | 15 | 2 | 13 | 28:27 | 3.7 | |
10. | Frej | 15 | 2 | 13 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
11. | Taby | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
12. | Sandviken | 15 | 1 | 14 | 38:17 | 3.7 | |
13. | Orebro Syr. | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:14 | 2.5 | |
14. | Sollentuna | 15 | 0 | 15 | 34:13 | 3.1 | |
15. | IFK Lulea | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:23 | 2.9 | |
16. | Karlslund | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:17 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haninge | 15 | 3 | 12 | 46:19 | 4.3 | |
2. | Karlstad | 15 | 3 | 12 | 36:23 | 3.9 | |
3. | Gefle | 15 | 2 | 13 | 28:27 | 3.7 | |
4. | IFK Berga | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:34 | 3.5 | |
5. | Team TG | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:42 | 4.3 | |
6. | Vasalund | 15 | 1 | 14 | 49:13 | 4.1 | |
7. | Nykopings | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:43 | 4 | |
8. | Brommapojkarna | 15 | 1 | 14 | 42:14 | 3.7 | |
9. | Sandviken | 15 | 1 | 14 | 38:17 | 3.7 | |
10. | Frej | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
11. | Taby | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
12. | Sylvia | 15 | 0 | 15 | 37:16 | 3.5 | |
13. | Sollentuna | 15 | 0 | 15 | 34:13 | 3.1 | |
14. | IFK Lulea | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:23 | 2.9 | |
15. | Karlslund | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:17 | 2.5 | |
16. | Orebro Syr. | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:14 | 2.5 |