# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vasalund | 15 | 15 | 0 | 39:25 | 4.3 | |
2. | IFK Berga | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14:49 | 4.2 | |
3. | Sollentuna | 15 | 15 | 0 | 29:30 | 3.9 | |
4. | Team TG | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14:44 | 3.9 | |
5. | Orebro Syr. | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:41 | 3.9 | |
6. | Haninge | 15 | 15 | 0 | 31:28 | 3.9 | |
7. | IFK Lulea | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
8. | Frej | 15 | 15 | 0 | 21:32 | 3.5 | |
9. | Taby | 15 | 15 | 0 | 24:27 | 3.4 | |
10. | Karlslund | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:30 | 3.3 | |
11. | Karlstad | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
12. | Nykopings | 15 | 14 | 1 | 15:49 | 4.3 | |
13. | Sandviken | 15 | 14 | 1 | 27:16 | 2.9 | |
14. | Sylvia | 15 | 13 | 2 | 22:26 | 3.2 | |
15. | Gefle | 15 | 13 | 2 | 29:16 | 3 | |
16. | Brommapojkarna | 15 | 13 | 2 | 21:9 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sollentuna | 15 | 15 | 0 | 29:30 | 3.9 | |
2. | Orebro Syr. | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:41 | 3.9 | |
3. | Vasalund | 15 | 14 | 1 | 39:25 | 4.3 | |
4. | Taby | 15 | 14 | 1 | 24:27 | 3.4 | |
5. | Karlstad | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
6. | IFK Berga | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14:49 | 4.2 | |
7. | Team TG | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14:44 | 3.9 | |
8. | Haninge | 15 | 13 | 2 | 31:28 | 3.9 | |
9. | IFK Lulea | 15 | 13 | 2 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
10. | Karlslund | 15 | 13 | 2 | 20:30 | 3.3 | |
11. | Sylvia | 15 | 13 | 2 | 22:26 | 3.2 | |
12. | Nykopings | 15 | 12 | 3 | 15:49 | 4.3 | |
13. | Frej | 15 | 12 | 3 | 21:32 | 3.5 | |
14. | Gefle | 15 | 12 | 3 | 29:16 | 3 | |
15. | Sandviken | 15 | 12 | 3 | 27:16 | 2.9 | |
16. | Brommapojkarna | 15 | 7 | 8 | 21:9 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vasalund | 15 | 14 | 1 | 39:25 | 4.3 | |
2. | Taby | 15 | 13 | 2 | 24:27 | 3.4 | |
3. | IFK Berga | 15 | 12 | 3 | 14:49 | 4.2 | |
4. | Orebro Syr. | 15 | 12 | 3 | 17:41 | 3.9 | |
5. | Haninge | 15 | 12 | 3 | 31:28 | 3.9 | |
6. | Sollentuna | 15 | 11 | 4 | 29:30 | 3.9 | |
7. | Karlstad | 15 | 11 | 4 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
8. | Nykopings | 15 | 10 | 5 | 15:49 | 4.3 | |
9. | Team TG | 15 | 10 | 5 | 14:44 | 3.9 | |
10. | IFK Lulea | 15 | 10 | 5 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
11. | Frej | 15 | 10 | 5 | 21:32 | 3.5 | |
12. | Karlslund | 15 | 10 | 5 | 20:30 | 3.3 | |
13. | Sylvia | 15 | 10 | 5 | 22:26 | 3.2 | |
14. | Sandviken | 15 | 9 | 6 | 27:16 | 2.9 | |
15. | Gefle | 15 | 8 | 7 | 29:16 | 3 | |
16. | Brommapojkarna | 15 | 5 | 10 | 21:9 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykopings | 15 | 10 | 5 | 15:49 | 4.3 | |
2. | Vasalund | 15 | 10 | 5 | 39:25 | 4.3 | |
3. | Orebro Syr. | 15 | 9 | 6 | 17:41 | 3.9 | |
4. | Team TG | 15 | 8 | 7 | 14:44 | 3.9 | |
5. | Haninge | 15 | 8 | 7 | 31:28 | 3.9 | |
6. | Taby | 15 | 8 | 7 | 24:27 | 3.4 | |
7. | IFK Berga | 15 | 7 | 8 | 14:49 | 4.2 | |
8. | Sollentuna | 15 | 7 | 8 | 29:30 | 3.9 | |
9. | Frej | 15 | 7 | 8 | 21:32 | 3.5 | |
10. | Karlslund | 15 | 7 | 8 | 20:30 | 3.3 | |
11. | Sandviken | 15 | 7 | 8 | 27:16 | 2.9 | |
12. | IFK Lulea | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
13. | Karlstad | 15 | 6 | 9 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
14. | Gefle | 15 | 6 | 9 | 29:16 | 3 | |
15. | Sylvia | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22:26 | 3.2 | |
16. | Brommapojkarna | 15 | 4 | 11 | 21:9 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vasalund | 15 | 8 | 7 | 39:25 | 4.3 | |
2. | Nykopings | 15 | 7 | 8 | 15:49 | 4.3 | |
3. | Frej | 15 | 6 | 9 | 21:32 | 3.5 | |
4. | IFK Berga | 15 | 5 | 10 | 14:49 | 4.2 | |
5. | Team TG | 15 | 5 | 10 | 14:44 | 3.9 | |
6. | Orebro Syr. | 15 | 5 | 10 | 17:41 | 3.9 | |
7. | IFK Lulea | 15 | 5 | 10 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
8. | Karlslund | 15 | 5 | 10 | 20:30 | 3.3 | |
9. | Sollentuna | 15 | 4 | 11 | 29:30 | 3.9 | |
10. | Haninge | 15 | 4 | 11 | 31:28 | 3.9 | |
11. | Gefle | 15 | 4 | 11 | 29:16 | 3 | |
12. | Sylvia | 15 | 3 | 12 | 22:26 | 3.2 | |
13. | Taby | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:27 | 3.4 | |
14. | Karlstad | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
15. | Sandviken | 15 | 1 | 14 | 27:16 | 2.9 | |
16. | Brommapojkarna | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:9 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Team TG | 15 | 5 | 10 | 14:44 | 3.9 | |
2. | Nykopings | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15:49 | 4.3 | |
3. | IFK Berga | 15 | 4 | 11 | 14:49 | 4.2 | |
4. | Sollentuna | 15 | 4 | 11 | 29:30 | 3.9 | |
5. | Vasalund | 15 | 3 | 12 | 39:25 | 4.3 | |
6. | Haninge | 15 | 3 | 12 | 31:28 | 3.9 | |
7. | IFK Lulea | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
8. | Frej | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:32 | 3.5 | |
9. | Sylvia | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:26 | 3.2 | |
10. | Gefle | 15 | 2 | 13 | 29:16 | 3 | |
11. | Orebro Syr. | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:41 | 3.9 | |
12. | Taby | 15 | 0 | 15 | 24:27 | 3.4 | |
13. | Karlslund | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:30 | 3.3 | |
14. | Karlstad | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
15. | Sandviken | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:16 | 2.9 | |
16. | Brommapojkarna | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:9 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykopings | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15:49 | 4.3 | |
2. | Haninge | 15 | 3 | 12 | 31:28 | 3.9 | |
3. | IFK Berga | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:49 | 4.2 | |
4. | Sollentuna | 15 | 2 | 13 | 29:30 | 3.9 | |
5. | Team TG | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:44 | 3.9 | |
6. | Sylvia | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:26 | 3.2 | |
7. | Orebro Syr. | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:41 | 3.9 | |
8. | Frej | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:32 | 3.5 | |
9. | Vasalund | 15 | 0 | 15 | 39:25 | 4.3 | |
10. | IFK Lulea | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
11. | Taby | 15 | 0 | 15 | 24:27 | 3.4 | |
12. | Karlslund | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:30 | 3.3 | |
13. | Karlstad | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:30 | 3.1 | |
14. | Gefle | 15 | 0 | 15 | 29:16 | 3 | |
15. | Sandviken | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:16 | 2.9 | |
16. | Brommapojkarna | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:9 | 2 |