# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vasteras SK | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | 10 | 15 | |
2. | Akropolis | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:4 | 15 | 12 | |
3. | Forward | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 12 | |
4. | Syrianska | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:7 | 5 | 11 | |
5. | Sandviken | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 10 | |
6. | Linkoping City | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 10 | |
7. | Team TG | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:5 | 9 | 9 | |
8. | Rynninge | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 9 | |
9. | Carlstad | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
10. | Sollentuna | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
11. | Umea FC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 9 | |
12. | Nykopings | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 8 | |
13. | Arameisk-Syrianska | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 7 | |
14. | Assyriska FF | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 2 | |
15. | Karlslund | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | 2 | |
16. | Skelleftea | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vasteras SK | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 22:8 | 14 | 26 | |
2. | Syrianska | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:10 | 11 | 23 | |
3. | Sandviken | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:11 | 9 | 22 | |
4. | Forward | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 17:11 | 6 | 21 | |
5. | Akropolis | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 28:13 | 15 | 19 | |
6. | Rynninge | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 18 | |
7. | Linkoping City | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 18 | |
8. | Umea FC | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 18 | |
9. | Nykopings | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 21:13 | 8 | 17 | |
10. | Carlstad | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 19:13 | 6 | 17 | |
11. | Team TG | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:13 | 7 | 14 | |
12. | Sollentuna | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 14 | |
13. | Arameisk-Syrianska | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | 10 | |
14. | Karlslund | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | 10 | |
15. | Skelleftea | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | 6 | |
16. | Assyriska FF | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vasteras SK | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 31:10 | 21 | 38 | |
2. | Forward | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 30:19 | 11 | 31 | |
3. | Umea FC | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:20 | 7 | 29 | |
4. | Akropolis | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 34:17 | 17 | 28 | |
5. | Syrianska | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 30:21 | 9 | 28 | |
6. | Rynninge | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:19 | 8 | 27 | |
7. | Linkoping City | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 27 | |
8. | Carlstad | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 31:23 | 8 | 25 | |
9. | Sandviken | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:23 | 4 | 24 | |
10. | Nykopings | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 28:25 | 3 | 22 | |
11. | Team TG | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:22 | 6 | 21 | |
12. | Sollentuna | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:16 | 2 | 21 | |
13. | Karlslund | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | 14 | |
14. | Assyriska FF | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 24:35 | -11 | 12 | |
15. | Arameisk-Syrianska | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 24:37 | -13 | 11 | |
16. | Skelleftea | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 | 8 |