Sweden

Division 1 - Norra 2019Division 1 - Norra

  • Sort by:
30. Round1X2 
Akropolis - Rynninge2:002.11.2019
Bodens - Sylvia7:002.11.2019
Forward - Karlstad2:302.11.2019
Karlslunds - Carlstad1:402.11.2019
Linkoping City - Nykopings3:002.11.2019
Sandvikens - Vasalunds1:302.11.2019
Sollentuna - Gefle0:102.11.2019
Umea FC - Team TG FF3:002.11.2019
29. Round1X2 
Sylvia - Linkoping City2:128.10.2019
Carlstad - Sandvikens2:127.10.2019
Gefle - Karlslunds2:127.10.2019
Nykopings - Umea FC2:127.10.2019
Rynninge - Bodens1:227.10.2019
Team TG FF - Akropolis1:427.10.2019
Vasalunds - Forward2:027.10.2019
Karlstad - Sollentuna0:126.10.2019
28. Round1X2 
Akropolis - Vasalunds3:120.10.2019
Bodens - Karlstad4:220.10.2019
Sollentuna - Team TG FF1:220.10.2019
Umea FC - Rynninge3:120.10.2019
Forward - Gefle4:219.10.2019
Linkoping City - Karlslunds6:119.10.2019
Sandvikens - Nykopings1:319.10.2019
Sylvia - Carlstad2:219.10.2019
27. Round1X2 
Carlstad - Umea FC2:113.10.2019
Gefle - Akropolis2:313.10.2019
Karlslunds - Bodens2:513.10.2019
Team TG FF - Forward3:013.10.2019
Vasalunds - Linkoping City0:313.10.2019
Karlstad - Sandvikens2:012.10.2019
Nykopings - Sylvia3:012.10.2019
Rynninge - Sollentuna1:312.10.2019
26. Round1X2 
Akropolis - Forward2:106.10.2019
Karlstad - Carlstad1:206.10.2019
Linkoping City - Sollentuna4:006.10.2019
Nykopings - Team TG FF1:106.10.2019
Umea FC - Karlslunds3:306.10.2019
Rynninge - Gefle0:105.10.2019
Sandvikens - Bodens2:205.10.2019
Sylvia - Vasalunds1:205.10.2019
25. Round1X2 
Akropolis - Umea FC2:129.09.2019
Bodens - Nykopings1:129.09.2019
Carlstad - Vasalunds4:329.09.2019
Team TG FF - Rynninge3:029.09.2019
Forward - Sylvia2:328.09.2019
Gefle - Linkoping City0:228.09.2019
Karlslunds - Karlstad2:128.09.2019
Sollentuna - Sandvikens3:128.09.2019
24. Round1X2 
Bodens - Gefle1:222.09.2019
Carlstad - Akropolis0:322.09.2019
Linkoping City - Team TG FF3:022.09.2019
Sandvikens - Karlslunds2:122.09.2019
Umea FC - Forward2:122.09.2019
Vasalunds - Sollentuna1:122.09.2019
Karlstad - Sylvia1:021.09.2019
Nykopings - Rynninge3:121.09.2019
23. Round1X2 
Akropolis - Linkoping City0:015.09.2019
Forward - Bodens1:315.09.2019
Gefle - Nykopings1:215.09.2019
Sylvia - Team TG FF3:115.09.2019
Umea FC - Karlstad1:215.09.2019
Karlslunds - Vasalunds3:414.09.2019
Rynninge - Sandvikens4:314.09.2019
Sollentuna - Carlstad1:314.09.2019
22. Round1X2 
Karlstad - Akropolis1:208.09.2019
Linkoping City - Umea FC0:008.09.2019
Nykopings - Karlslunds4:108.09.2019
Sandvikens - Sylvia2:008.09.2019
Team TG FF - Gefle0:308.09.2019
Carlstad - Rynninge3:307.09.2019
Forward - Sollentuna1:307.09.2019
Vasalunds - Bodens2:107.09.2019
21. Round1X2 
Bodens - Akropolis0:201.09.2019
Linkoping City - Carlstad1:001.09.2019
Nykopings - Sollentuna0:001.09.2019
Vasalunds - Team TG FF5:001.09.2019
Rynninge - Karlstad2:131.08.2019
Sylvia - Gefle1:031.08.2019
Umea FC - Sandvikens3:131.08.2019
Karlslunds - Forward1:130.08.2019
20. Round1X2 
Akropolis - Sylvia4:125.08.2019
Karlstad - Linkoping City4:125.08.2019
Rynninge - Vasalunds2:725.08.2019
Team TG FF - Sandvikens3:325.08.2019
Carlstad - Bodens3:124.08.2019
Forward - Nykopings2:424.08.2019
Gefle - Umea FC1:224.08.2019
Sollentuna - Karlslunds1:224.08.2019
19. Round1X2 
Team TG FF - Carlstad4:218.08.2019
Forward - Linkoping City0:017.08.2019
Nykopings - Akropolis1:117.08.2019
Sandvikens - Gefle4:117.08.2019
Sylvia - Sollentuna1:117.08.2019
Vasalunds - Karlstad2:217.08.2019
Bodens - Umea FC1:116.08.2019
Karlslunds - Rynninge4:016.08.2019
18. Round1X2 
Karlstad - Team TG FF3:011.08.2019
Linkoping City - Sandvikens1:311.08.2019
Sollentuna - Bodens2:311.08.2019
Umea FC - Sylvia1:111.08.2019
Akropolis - Karlslunds4:310.08.2019
Carlstad - Nykopings2:110.08.2019
Gefle - Vasalunds3:310.08.2019
Rynninge - Forward2:110.08.2019
17. Round1X2 
Carlstad - Gefle2:104.08.2019
Sandvikens - Forward1:004.08.2019
Sollentuna - Akropolis0:204.08.2019
Team TG FF - Bodens0:004.08.2019
Vasalunds - Umea FC1:204.08.2019
Karlstad - Nykopings2:103.08.2019
Sylvia - Karlslunds1:003.08.2019
Linkoping City - Rynninge2:002.08.2019
16. Round1X2 
Bodens - Linkoping City0:407.07.2019
Akropolis - Sandvikens1:306.07.2019
Forward - Carlstad2:206.07.2019
Gefle - Karlstad0:506.07.2019
Karlslunds - Team TG FF1:106.07.2019
Rynninge - Sylvia1:106.07.2019
Nykopings - Vasalunds2:304.07.2019
Umea FC - Sollentuna2:104.07.2019
15. Round1X2 
Sylvia - Bodens4:230.06.2019
Team TG FF - Nykopings2:030.06.2019
Gefle - Forward1:029.06.2019
Karlstad - Rynninge3:229.06.2019
Linkoping City - Akropolis2:329.06.2019
Sandvikens - Umea FC0:029.06.2019
Sollentuna - Vasalunds1:029.06.2019
Carlstad - Karlslunds1:228.06.2019
14. Round1X2 
Akropolis - Gefle3:023.06.2019
Bodens - Rynninge5:223.06.2019
Nykopings - Carlstad2:123.06.2019
Sandvikens - Karlstad1:223.06.2019
Team TG FF - Linkoping City2:223.06.2019
Vasalunds - Sylvia5:123.06.2019
Forward - Karlslunds2:020.06.2019
Sollentuna - Umea FC3:220.06.2019
13. Round1X2 
Vasalunds - Akropolis1:216.06.2019
Carlstad - Team TG FF1:115.06.2019
Gefle - Sandvikens0:115.06.2019
Karlslunds - Sollentuna2:115.06.2019
Rynninge - Nykopings6:415.06.2019
Karlstad - Forward3:114.06.2019
Linkoping City - Sylvia3:214.06.2019
Umea FC - Bodens2:014.06.2019
12. Round1X2 
Bodens - Vasalunds1:109.06.2019
Sandvikens - Carlstad1:209.06.2019
Sylvia - Umea FC1:309.06.2019
Team TG FF - Karlstad1:109.06.2019
Akropolis - Nykopings2:008.06.2019
Forward - Rynninge3:208.06.2019
Gefle - Sollentuna0:008.06.2019
Karlslunds - Linkoping City0:008.06.2019
11. Round1X2 
Nykopings - Forward1:303.06.2019
Akropolis - Team TG FF4:002.06.2019
Carlstad - Linkoping City0:002.06.2019
Karlstad - Bodens0:102.06.2019
Rynninge - Karlslunds1:102.06.2019
Sollentuna - Sylvia6:002.06.2019
Umea FC - Gefle1:002.06.2019
Vasalunds - Sandvikens1:102.06.2019
10. Round1X2 
Bodens - Sollentuna1:130.05.2019
Gefle - Team TG FF2:130.05.2019
Karlslunds - Umea FC2:130.05.2019
Linkoping City - Vasalunds2:230.05.2019
Nykopings - Karlstad0:430.05.2019
Sylvia - Sandvikens4:130.05.2019
Forward - Akropolis0:329.05.2019
Rynninge - Carlstad2:129.05.2019
9. Round1X2 
Sandvikens - Linkoping City1:026.05.2019
Umea FC - Nykopings3:026.05.2019
Vasalunds - Rynninge3:226.05.2019
Bodens - Carlstad0:125.05.2019
Karlstad - Gefle1:225.05.2019
Sollentuna - Forward1:125.05.2019
Sylvia - Akropolis1:325.05.2019
Team TG FF - Karlslunds4:225.05.2019
8. Round1X2 
Carlstad - Karlstad2:219.05.2019
Gefle - Sylvia0:219.05.2019
Nykopings - Linkoping City2:219.05.2019
Rynninge - Umea FC1:219.05.2019
Team TG FF - Sollentuna0:119.05.2019
Akropolis - Bodens8:018.05.2019
Forward - Vasalunds1:218.05.2019
Karlslunds - Sandvikens0:018.05.2019
4. Round1X2 
Umea FC - Vasalunds2:115.05.2019
7. Round1X2 
Linkoping City - Karlstad0:112.05.2019
Sandvikens - Akropolis2:212.05.2019
Umea FC - Carlstad1:012.05.2019
Vasalunds - Nykopings3:012.05.2019
Bodens - Team TG FF0:111.05.2019
Karlslunds - Gefle1:111.05.2019
Sollentuna - Rynninge0:111.05.2019
Sylvia - Forward4:211.05.2019
6. Round1X2 
Akropolis - Sollentuna1:105.05.2019
Carlstad - Sylvia3:205.05.2019
Forward - Umea FC1:205.05.2019
Gefle - Bodens3:005.05.2019
Nykopings - Sandvikens3:305.05.2019
Rynninge - Linkoping City1:205.05.2019
Team TG FF - Vasalunds3:105.05.2019
Karlstad - Karlslunds1:104.05.2019
5. Round1X2 
Bodens - Forward1:101.05.2019
Karlslunds - Nykopings0:001.05.2019
Linkoping City - Gefle3:001.05.2019
Sandvikens - Team TG FF1:201.05.2019
Sollentuna - Karlstad0:001.05.2019
Sylvia - Rynninge3:301.05.2019
Umea FC - Akropolis1:301.05.2019
Vasalunds - Carlstad1:101.05.2019
4. Round1X2 
Bodens - Karlslunds0:228.04.2019
Rynninge - Team TG FF2:128.04.2019
Akropolis - Karlstad2:027.04.2019
Forward - Sandvikens0:127.04.2019
Gefle - Carlstad0:327.04.2019
Sollentuna - Linkoping City1:327.04.2019
Sylvia - Nykopings3:026.04.2019
3. Round1X2 
Karlstad - Umea FC1:022.04.2019
Nykopings - Bodens2:022.04.2019
Vasalunds - Gefle0:022.04.2019
Team TG FF - Sylvia1:321.04.2019
Karlslunds - Akropolis1:120.04.2019
Carlstad - Sollentuna3:119.04.2019
Linkoping City - Forward4:119.04.2019
Sandvikens - Rynninge5:119.04.2019
2. Round1X2 
Bodens - Sandvikens0:314.04.2019
Forward - Team TG FF2:014.04.2019
Gefle - Rynninge3:014.04.2019
Umea FC - Linkoping City5:314.04.2019
Vasalunds - Karlslunds2:214.04.2019
Akropolis - Carlstad2:213.04.2019
Sollentuna - Nykopings1:113.04.2019
Sylvia - Karlstad0:213.04.2019
1. Round1X2 
Carlstad - Forward2:007.04.2019
Linkoping City - Bodens4:007.04.2019
Nykopings - Gefle2:107.04.2019
Sandvikens - Sollentuna3:107.04.2019
Team TG FF - Umea FC0:107.04.2019
Karlslunds - Sylvia3:106.04.2019
Karlstad - Vasalunds2:206.04.2019
Rynninge - Akropolis2:306.04.2019
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Division 1 - Norra 2019 which is sorted in Soccer - Sweden category. Make use of complete results list in Division 1 - Norra 2019 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Division 1 - Norra 2019.