# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalmar W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 5:43 | 4.4 | |
2. | Linkoping W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 25:22 | 4.3 | |
3. | Bunkeflo W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 14:26 | 3.6 | |
4. | Hammarby W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:21 | 3.5 | |
5. | Goteborg W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 25:12 | 3.4 | |
6. | Vaxjo DFF W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11:23 | 3.1 | |
7. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 9:23 | 2.9 | |
8. | Rosengard W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:13 | 2.7 | |
9. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 10:19 | 2.6 | |
10. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 16:13 | 2.6 | |
11. | Pitea W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 16:8 | 2.2 | |
12. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 10:14 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalmar W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 5:43 | 4.4 | |
2. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 16:13 | 2.6 | |
3. | Linkoping W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 25:22 | 4.3 | |
4. | Bunkeflo W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 14:26 | 3.6 | |
5. | Goteborg W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 25:12 | 3.4 | |
6. | Vaxjo DFF W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 11:23 | 3.1 | |
7. | Rosengard W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 17:13 | 2.7 | |
8. | Hammarby W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 17:21 | 3.5 | |
9. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 9:23 | 2.9 | |
10. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 10:19 | 2.6 | |
11. | Pitea W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 16:8 | 2.2 | |
12. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 10:14 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linkoping W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 25:22 | 4.3 | |
2. | Bunkeflo W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 14:26 | 3.6 | |
3. | Hammarby W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 17:21 | 3.5 | |
4. | Kalmar W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 5:43 | 4.4 | |
5. | Goteborg W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 25:12 | 3.4 | |
6. | Vaxjo DFF W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 11:23 | 3.1 | |
7. | Rosengard W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 17:13 | 2.7 | |
8. | Pitea W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 16:8 | 2.2 | |
9. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 9:23 | 2.9 | |
10. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 10:19 | 2.6 | |
11. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 16:13 | 2.6 | |
12. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 10:14 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalmar W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 5:43 | 4.4 | |
2. | Linkoping W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 25:22 | 4.3 | |
3. | Hammarby W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 17:21 | 3.5 | |
4. | Bunkeflo W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 14:26 | 3.6 | |
5. | Goteborg W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 25:12 | 3.4 | |
6. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 10:19 | 2.6 | |
7. | Vaxjo DFF W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 11:23 | 3.1 | |
8. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 9:23 | 2.9 | |
9. | Rosengard W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 17:13 | 2.7 | |
10. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 16:13 | 2.6 | |
11. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 10:14 | 2.2 | |
12. | Pitea W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 16:8 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalmar W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 5:43 | 4.4 | |
2. | Linkoping W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 25:22 | 4.3 | |
3. | Bunkeflo W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 14:26 | 3.6 | |
4. | Hammarby W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 17:21 | 3.5 | |
5. | Goteborg W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 25:12 | 3.4 | |
6. | Vaxjo DFF W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 11:23 | 3.1 | |
7. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9:23 | 2.9 | |
8. | Rosengard W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 17:13 | 2.7 | |
9. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 10:19 | 2.6 | |
10. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 16:13 | 2.6 | |
11. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 10:14 | 2.2 | |
12. | Pitea W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 16:8 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linkoping W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 25:22 | 4.3 | |
2. | Kalmar W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 5:43 | 4.4 | |
3. | Bunkeflo W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 14:26 | 3.6 | |
4. | Hammarby W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 17:21 | 3.5 | |
5. | Goteborg W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 25:12 | 3.4 | |
6. | Vaxjo DFF W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11:23 | 3.1 | |
7. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9:23 | 2.9 | |
8. | Rosengard W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 17:13 | 2.7 | |
9. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 10:14 | 2.2 | |
10. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 10:19 | 2.6 | |
11. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 16:13 | 2.6 | |
12. | Pitea W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 16:8 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalmar W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 5:43 | 4.4 | |
2. | Linkoping W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 25:22 | 4.3 | |
3. | Bunkeflo W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 14:26 | 3.6 | |
4. | Goteborg W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 25:12 | 3.4 | |
5. | Vaxjo DFF W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11:23 | 3.1 | |
6. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9:23 | 2.9 | |
7. | Hammarby W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 17:21 | 3.5 | |
8. | Rosengard W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 17:13 | 2.7 | |
9. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 10:19 | 2.6 | |
10. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 16:13 | 2.6 | |
11. | Pitea W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 16:8 | 2.2 | |
12. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 10:14 | 2.2 |